13,197

Homes in ZIP Code 70471

Section Image
  • /10

    $205,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    19104 Sandy Ln Unit 14, Mandeville, LA 70471

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent CARA RARESHIDE Crescent Sotheby's Intl Realty

    19104 Sandy Ln Unit 14, Mandeville, LA 70471
    • /2

      Est $340,286

      Not Listed For Sale

      67227 Thackery St, Mandeville, LA 70471

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,697 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      67227 Thackery St, Mandeville, LA 70471

      Last Sold Summary

  • /2

    $310,000

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Lot 3 Fairview Oaks Dr, Mandeville, LA 70471

    Large cleared Commercial Lots zoned HC2. The zoning allows for a wide variety of retail and office uses. Located in the heart of Mandeville. Open to multiple purposes. Tons of traffic for visibility.

    Puddy Robinson Crescent Sotheby's Intl Realty

    Lot 3 Fairview Oaks Dr, Mandeville, LA 70471
  • /44

    $850,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    744 Bocage Ln, Mandeville, LA 70471

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $830,965

    Last Listing Agent Cindi Raymond Coldwell Banker TEC

    744 Bocage Ln, Mandeville, LA 70471
    • /38

      Est $667,948

      Not Listed For Sale

      7034 Edgewater Dr, Mandeville, LA 70471

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      7034 Edgewater Dr, Mandeville, LA 70471

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47 Days On Market

  • /14

    $600,000

    • Land
    • 55 Acres
    • $10,909 per Acre

    00 Delery St, Mandeville, LA 70471

    An exceptional investment and development opportunity in one of Mandeville's most desirable growth areas! Ponchitalawa Subdivision Phase 1 encompasses 946 recorded lots across more than 78.7 acres of beautifully wooded land. This sale includes majority ownership of the subdivision with 768 lots, totaling approx. 55 acres. Located just north of Interstate 12, the subdivision offers multiple

    Tammy Blocker United Real Estate Partners

    00 Delery St, Mandeville, LA 70471
  • /60

    $790,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    975 Marina Blvd Unit A, Mandeville, LA 70471

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,117 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $373/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vince Liuzza III Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Preferred, REALTOR

    975 Marina Blvd Unit A, Mandeville, LA 70471
    • /40

      Est $693,705

      Not Listed For Sale

      91 Longwood Dr, Mandeville, LA 70471

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      91 Longwood Dr, Mandeville, LA 70471

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47 Days On Market

  • /29

    $450,000

    $29K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,811 Sq Ft

    203 Willow Cir, Mandeville, LA 70471

    Welcome to this Pineland Park Estates beauty! This move-in-ready home offers a large living room that features a gas fireplace and a stunning wall of windows that overlook the oversized backyard. The kitchen is equipped with granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and a charming breakfast nook. The home also has a dedicated dining room, ideal for entertaining. The primary suite is

    Lindsay Pons Crescent Sotheby's Intl Realty

    203 Willow Cir, Mandeville, LA 70471
  • /5

    $34,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    Lot 7 Firetower Rd, Mandeville, LA 70471

    • Land
    • 13,503 Sq Ft
    • $109,677 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 76 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Greg Peace Gregory M. Peace

    Lot 7 Firetower Rd, Mandeville, LA 70471
    • /28

      Est $460,772

      Not Listed For Sale

      7131 Creekwood Dr, Mandeville, LA 70471

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      7131 Creekwood Dr, Mandeville, LA 70471

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market

  • /6

    $1,500,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,418 Sq Ft

    970 Marina Blvd, Mandeville, LA 70471

    A striking expression of modern elegance, this new construction residence in Marina Beau Chene blends refined architectural design with elevated everyday living. With over 3,400 square feet of conditioned space and expansive outdoor areas, the home is centered around a private pool and open deck--designed for effortless indoor-outdoor living. The property backs to a breathtaking cypress-filled

    Felicity Kahn Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Preferred, REALTOR

    970 Marina Blvd, Mandeville, LA 70471
  • /57

    $1,795,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    160 Sanctuary Dr, Mandeville, LA 70471

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 6,762 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,740,157

160 Sanctuary Dr, Mandeville, LA 70471
    • /20

      Est $343,172

      Not Listed For Sale

      67029 Montaigne St, Mandeville, LA 70471

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      67029 Montaigne St, Mandeville, LA 70471

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38 Days On Market

  • /18

    $139,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,205 Sq Ft

    409 Cedarwood Dr Unit 409, Mandeville, LA 70471

    OCATION! Welcome to this adorable condo tucked away in the heart of Mandeville, offering convenience, comfort, and a peaceful setting. This end unit, located toward the back of the community, provides a more secluded feel along with a private, fenced-in yard--a rare find for condo living. Recent updates add significant value and peace of mind, including a new roof installed in 2024, new A/C

    Brittany Picolo Ramos Keller Williams Realty New Orleans

    409 Cedarwood Dr Unit 409, Mandeville, LA 70471
  • /36

    $579,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    909 Bonfouca Place, Mandeville, LA 70471

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,506

    Last Listing Agent Cindi Raymond Coldwell Banker TEC

    909 Bonfouca Place, Mandeville, LA 70471
    • /2

      Est $447,597

      Not Listed For Sale

      1208 Glendale Dr, Mandeville, LA 70471

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1208 Glendale Dr, Mandeville, LA 70471

      Last Sold Summary

  • /25

    $385,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,385 Sq Ft

    404 Venus Dr, Mandeville, LA 70471

    CHARMING 4BDRM/3BTH, CUSTOM-BUILT CRAFTSMAN STYLE HOME LOCATED IN A HIGH-DEMAND SCHOOL DISTRICT W/CLOSE & EASY ACCESS TO THE CAUSEWAY & NO HOA FEES!! FEATURES INCLUDE: SECURITY SYSTEM; HEART OF PINE WOOD FLOORS; SUNROOM WITH A DOUBLE-SIDED GAS FIREPLACE; GOURMET KITCHEN FEATURING HONED GRANITE COUNTERS, STAINLESS STEEL REFRIGERATOR AND FISHER PAYKEL DISHWASHER; WRAP AROUND BRICK PORCH;

    Jackie Matherne Matherne Realty, LLC

    404 Venus Dr, Mandeville, LA 70471
  • /17

    $135,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    104 Parkview Blvd Unit 104, Mandeville, LA 70471

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 825 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $133,241

    Last Listing Agent SAMUEL BENSON 1 Percent Lists

    104 Parkview Blvd Unit 104, Mandeville, LA 70471
    • /2

      Est $681,368

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Chasse Place, Mandeville, LA 70471

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      102 Chasse Place, Mandeville, LA 70471

      Last Sold Summary

  • /15

    $250,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,557 Sq Ft

    22556 3rd St, Mandeville, LA 70471

    Discover the perfect home base for your Northshore lifestyle! Located just minutes from the vibrant heart of Abita Springs, this home puts you at the doorstep of the best weekend activities in the area—from biking the Tammany Trace to exploring the local farmers market and trailhead. Set on a generous lot with an expansive backyard, there is plenty of room to roam, garden, or play. Beat the

    Tricia Daigle Realty One Group Immobilia

    22556 3rd St, Mandeville, LA 70471
  • /29

    $499,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1294 Clearwater Dr, Mandeville, LA 70471

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,086

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Golden 1 Percent Lists

    1294 Clearwater Dr, Mandeville, LA 70471
    • /39

      Est $519,197

      Not Listed For Sale

      1212 Bluewater Dr, Mandeville, LA 70471

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1212 Bluewater Dr, Mandeville, LA 70471

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110 Days On Market

  • /6

    $85,500

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 12,632 Sq Ft
    • $294,828 per Acre

    Lot 15 Loggers Cir, Mandeville, LA 70471

    Hunters Haven is a premier mixed-use development in sought-after Mandeville, LA, seamlessly blending luxury living with business convenience. This private, gated community offers breathtaking wetland views, a private fishing pond, nature trails, and a community park, with 47 spacious home sites available. Just steps away, Fairview Oaks Business Park provides a prestigious commercial hub for

    Puddy Robinson Crescent Sotheby's Intl Realty

    Lot 15 Loggers Cir, Mandeville, LA 70471
  • /6

    $727,200 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    116 Chateau Papillon None, Mandeville, LA 70471

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,030 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

116 Chateau Papillon None, Mandeville, LA 70471
    • /26

      Est $447,268

      Not Listed For Sale

      7121 Meadowbrook Dr, Mandeville, LA 70471

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,281 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      7121 Meadowbrook Dr, Mandeville, LA 70471

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23 Days On Market

  • /2

    $170,000

    • Land
    • 3 Acres
    • $56,667 per Acre

    0 Diamond Dove Dr Unit 2501755, Mandeville, LA 70471

    Large estate lot in Dove Park Estates! Backs up to 25 Acres of green space! East lot line gives direct access to the Tammany Trace. This lot also includes two large ponds. The lot is cleared and the excavation for driveway and house are in place. Access through Dove Park Estates, but not actually part of the subdivision. There are no HOA fees!

    DARRIN DUPUY Keller Williams Realty Services

    0 Diamond Dove Dr Unit 2501755, Mandeville, LA 70471
  • /60

    $980,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    258 Evangeline Dr, Mandeville, LA 70471

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $974,452

    Last Listing Agent Barret Blondeau Falaya

    258 Evangeline Dr, Mandeville, LA 70471
    • /2

      Est $418,342

      Not Listed For Sale

      827 Harmony Ln, Mandeville, LA 70471

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,341 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      827 Harmony Ln, Mandeville, LA 70471

      Last Sold Summary

  • /2

    $250,000

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Lot 19 Fairview Oaks Dr, Mandeville, LA 70471

Puddy Robinson Crescent Sotheby's Intl Realty

    Lot 19 Fairview Oaks Dr, Mandeville, LA 70471
  • /14

    $217,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    56 N Court Villa Dr Unit 56A, Mandeville, LA 70471

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,185 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,993

    Last Listing Agent JAY METOYER Coldwell Banker TEC

    56 N Court Villa Dr Unit 56A, Mandeville, LA 70471
    • /2

      Est $313,546

      Not Listed For Sale

      961 Marina Blvd Unit 6, Mandeville, LA 70471

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,289 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      961 Marina Blvd Unit 6, Mandeville, LA 70471

      Last Sold Summary

  • /29

    $715,000

    Open Wed 12AM - 2PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,875 Sq Ft

    120 Chateau Papillon, Mandeville, LA 70471

    The final phase of the desirable Grande Maison community is here, with only a few new construction homes remaining. This traditional 4-bedroom, 3.5-bath home offers a thoughtfully designed layout with abundant closet space, bright and airy interiors, and beautiful exposed beams throughout. The 12 foot ceilings expand throughout the living, kitchen and dining. The kitchen is both functional and

    CARA RARESHIDE Crescent Sotheby's Intl Realty

    120 Chateau Papillon, Mandeville, LA 70471
  • /16

    $165,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    716 Heavens Dr Unit 9, Mandeville, LA 70471

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Duncan Compass Mandeville

    716 Heavens Dr Unit 9, Mandeville, LA 70471
    • /22

      Est $338,088

      Not Listed For Sale

      422 Colonial Ct, Mandeville, LA 70471

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      422 Colonial Ct, Mandeville, LA 70471

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • /5

    $60,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 14,374 Sq Ft
    • $181,818 per Acre

    Lot 35 Adin Dr, Mandeville, LA 70471

    Build your dream home on this .334-acre cul-de-sac lot in the established community of Wedgewood Farms. This spacious homesite offers a great opportunity to create a custom residence in a desirable Northshore neighborhood. Conveniently located between Madisonville and Mandeville, the property provides quick access to Interstate 12 and the Lake Pontchartrain Causeway, making commuting and everyday

    Caroline Larussa Coldwell Banker TEC

    Lot 35 Adin Dr, Mandeville, LA 70471
  • /15

    $235,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    126 Hampton Ct Unit 308, Mandeville, LA 70471

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,903

    Last Listing Agent Darnell Carter Select Realty Group, LLC

    126 Hampton Ct Unit 308, Mandeville, LA 70471
    • /2

      Est $280,650

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Vale St, Mandeville, LA 70471

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,691 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      104 Vale St, Mandeville, LA 70471

      Last Sold Summary

  • /26

    $385,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,403 Sq Ft

    203 Mimosa Cir, Mandeville, LA 70471

    Beautifully Maintained Victorian on Half-Acre Lot with Bonus Apartment! Step into timeless charm and modern updates with this exceptionally well-kept Victorian home nestled on a spacious half-acre lot surrounded by mature trees. The interior has been freshly painted, and gorgeous wood floors flow throughout the main level, while brand-new carpet adds comfort upstairs. The kitchen and half-bath

    Kimberly Lambert Keller Williams Realty Services

    203 Mimosa Cir, Mandeville, LA 70471
  • /15

    $175,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 26, 2025

    716 Heavens Dr Unit 7, Mandeville, LA 70471

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Greenleaf Compass Covington (LATT27)

    716 Heavens Dr Unit 7, Mandeville, LA 70471

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home