Not Listed For Sale
17 Doral Dr, Manhasset, NY 11030
- 4 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 3,000 Sq Ft
- Built 1983
Last Sold Summary
- $467/SF
- 10 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $1,400,000
- Jun 05, 2024
Last Listing Agent Lauren Lippe Daniel Gale Sotheby's
Not Listed For Sale
17 Doral Dr, Manhasset, NY 11030
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Lauren Lippe Daniel Gale Sotheby's
$3,175,000
304 Aerie Ct, Manhasset, NY 11030
Ken Deutsch Deutsch Realty Inc
$2,350,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025
76 Hemlock Rd, Manhasset, NY 11030
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $2,693,771
Last Listing Agent Ann Hance Compass Greater NY LLC
76 Hemlock Rd, Manhasset, NY 11030
Est $1,232,000 Not Listed For Sale
13 Augusta Ln, Manhasset, NY 11030
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Barbara Korn Daniel Gale Sotheby's
$3,488,000
13 Chanticlare Dr, Manhasset, NY 11030
Irene Rallis Douglas Elliman Real Estate
$1,850,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025
1000 Royal Ct Unit 1306, North Hills, NY 11040
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $1,976,881
Last Listing Agent Yanjun Zhou Tru International Realty Corp
1000 Royal Ct Unit 1306, North Hills, NY 11040
Not Listed For Sale
12 Augusta Ln, Manhasset, NY 11030
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Judy Fruitbine Douglas Elliman Real Estate
$2,799,000
107 Manhasset Woods Rd, Manhasset, NY 11030
Diane Curd Daniel Gale Sothebys Intl Rlty
$2,532,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025
132 Revere Rd, Manhasset, NY 11030
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $2,701,034
Last Listing Agent Rula Baki Daniel Gale Sothebys Intl Rlty
132 Revere Rd, Manhasset, NY 11030
Est $5,083,731 Not Listed For Sale
525 Manhasset Woods Rd, Manhasset, NY 11030
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Traci Clinton Compass Greater NY LLC