6,854

Homes in ZIP Code 11030

Section Image
  • 812 Hunt Ln, Manhasset, NY 11030

    $2,950,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    812 Hunt Ln, Manhasset, NY 11030

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,934 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $1,005/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,987,155

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Concannon Daniel Gale Sothebys Intl Rlty

    812 Hunt Ln, Manhasset, NY 11030
    • 841 Park Ave, Manhasset, NY 11030

      Est $2,210,453 Not Listed For Sale

      841 Park Ave, Manhasset, NY 11030

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      841 Park Ave, Manhasset, NY 11030

      Last Sold Summary

      • $838/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,200,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marisa Filardo Douglas Elliman Real Estate

  • /38

    $5,675,000 Pending

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,782 Sq Ft

    68 Brookside Dr, Manhasset, NY 11030

    Situated in the prestigious Village of Plandome, NY, this stunning post-modern masterpiece is a true designer showcase that redefines luxury living. Set on just shy of two acres, this property offers unparalleled space and privacy seamlessly blending elegance with tranquility. Boasting 6 bedrooms and 5.5 baths, this home has been meticulously reimagined, expanded and updated with top tier

    Kristin Purcell Compass Greater NY LLC

    68 Brookside Dr, Manhasset, NY 11030
  • 175 Dover Rd, Manhasset, NY 11030

    $2,675,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    175 Dover Rd, Manhasset, NY 11030

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $863/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,885,903

    Last Listing Agent Irene Rallis Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    175 Dover Rd, Manhasset, NY 11030
    • 5 Martin Place, Manhasset, NY 11030

      Est $2,694,546 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Martin Place, Manhasset, NY 11030

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      5 Martin Place, Manhasset, NY 11030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $886/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,750,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Krach Daniel Gale Sotheby's

  • /23

    $1,799,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,748 Sq Ft

    96 Quaker Ridge Rd, Manhasset, NY 11030

    A beautiful Brick Colonial, perfectly situated on a tree-lined street in the South Strathmore section of Manhasset. Thoughtfully maintained, the home offers 4 spacious bedrooms, 2.5 baths, with an inviting custom layout designed for daily living and entertaining. Beautiful interiors, spectacular hardwood flooring, and abundant natural light enhance the warm and welcoming atmosphere throughout. A

    Helen Kang Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    96 Quaker Ridge Rd, Manhasset, NY 11030
  • 43 Sequoia Cir, Plandome, NY 11030

    $4,527,293 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    43 Sequoia Cir, Plandome, NY 11030

    • 6 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 6,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $755/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Jacovino Toll Brothers Real Estate Inc.

    43 Sequoia Cir, Plandome, NY 11030
    • 715 Park Ave, Manhasset, NY 11030

      Est $1,712,388 Not Listed For Sale

      715 Park Ave, Manhasset, NY 11030

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      715 Park Ave, Manhasset, NY 11030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $904/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • Jan 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Irene Rallis Douglas Elliman Real Estate

  • /4

    $3,858,000 Pending

    • 6 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 6,049 Sq Ft

    15 Sequoia Cir, Plandome, NY 11030

    Luxury, Functionality, and Style Converge in This Exceptional Residence Perfectly positioned in a coveted location, this exquisitely crafted home offers the ultimate in refined living with premium structural features and elegant designer touches throughout. From the moment you step into the grand foyer, you're greeted with sweeping views of the open-concept living areas and the beautifully

    Thomas Jacovino Toll Brothers Real Estate Inc.

    15 Sequoia Cir, Plandome, NY 11030
  • 14 Rockwood Rd W, Manhasset, NY 11030

    $3,430,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    14 Rockwood Rd W, Manhasset, NY 11030

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $829/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,576,175

    Last Listing Agent Robert Landon Daniel Gale Sothebys Intl Rlty

    14 Rockwood Rd W, Manhasset, NY 11030
    • 17 Vanderlyn Dr, Manhasset, NY 11030

      Est $4,529,401 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Vanderlyn Dr, Manhasset, NY 11030

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      17 Vanderlyn Dr, Manhasset, NY 11030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $843/SF
      • 201 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,800,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Purcell Compass Greater NY LLC

  • /25

    $2,680,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,892 Sq Ft

    15 Hilltop Dr, Manhasset, NY 11030

    5-Bedroom, 3.5-Bath Brick Home in Manhasset with Low Move-in ready and located in the award-winning Manhasset Union Free School District, this gracious Center-hall Colonial brick home offers low local and school taxes and is less than 20 miles from Manhattan.Set on a flat corner lot in the South Strathmore section of Manhasset, Nassau County, Long Island, this mint-condition home features

    Yuko Kawai City Connections Realty Inc

    15 Hilltop Dr, Manhasset, NY 11030
  • 15 Augusta Ln, Manhasset, NY 11030

    $1,150,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    15 Augusta Ln, Manhasset, NY 11030

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $424/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,295,000

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Tract Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    15 Augusta Ln, Manhasset, NY 11030
    • 54 Trumbull Rd, Manhasset, NY 11030

      Est $2,306,734 Not Listed For Sale

      54 Trumbull Rd, Manhasset, NY 11030

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      54 Trumbull Rd, Manhasset, NY 11030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $663/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,870,000
      • May 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ann Hance Compass Greater NY LLC

  • /4

    $3,876,000 Pending

    • 6 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 5,877 Sq Ft

    22 Sequoia Cir, Plandome, NY 11030

    Final Opportunity to Own a Brady in Manhasset Crest! This is your last chance to secure a Brady in our highly sought-after, gated Manhasset Crest community. Situated on a desirable north-facing homesite, this residence will feature our beautifully appointed Brady floor plan offering exceptional comfort, elegance, and versatility. Personalize your home at our on-site Design Studio, where you can

    Thomas Jacovino Toll Brothers Real Estate Inc.

    22 Sequoia Cir, Plandome, NY 11030
  • 117 Eagles Crescent, Manhasset, NY 11030

    $1,325,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    117 Eagles Crescent, Manhasset, NY 11030

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,915 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $692/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,423,000

    Last Listing Agent Mark Leventhal Compass Greater NY LLC

    117 Eagles Crescent, Manhasset, NY 11030
    • 98 Trumbull Rd, Manhasset, NY 11030

      Est $3,879,776 Not Listed For Sale

      98 Trumbull Rd, Manhasset, NY 11030

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      98 Trumbull Rd, Manhasset, NY 11030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $833/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,499,000
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Bruning Daniel Gale Sotheby's

  • /33

    $2,299,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,955 Sq Ft

    138 Payne Whitney Ln, Manhasset, NY 11030

    Welcome to this stunning Grand Colonial nestled on a .3 acre corner property in the prestigious Strathmore Vanderbilt neighborhood of Manhasset. Offering 2,955 sq ft of beautifully appointed living space, this 5-bedroom, 3.5-bath home combines timeless elegance with everyday ease. A gracious foyer sets the tone as you enter, flowing into an enormous living room anchored by a classic fireplace —

    Suzanne Weis Compass Greater NY LLC

    138 Payne Whitney Ln, Manhasset, NY 11030
  • 24 Bayview Terrace, Manhasset, NY 11030

    $1,475,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    24 Bayview Terrace, Manhasset, NY 11030

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,951 Sq Ft
    • Built 1934

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $756/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,567,276

    Last Listing Agent Rosa Troia Daniel Gale Sothebys Intl Rlty

    24 Bayview Terrace, Manhasset, NY 11030
    • 32 Strickland Place, Manhasset, NY 11030

      Est $2,973,825 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Strickland Place, Manhasset, NY 11030

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      32 Strickland Place, Manhasset, NY 11030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $852/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,925,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marybeth Ressa Daniel Gale Sotheby's

  • /8

    $4,895,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 5,080 Sq Ft

    97 Crabapple Rd, Manhasset, NY 11030

    Bright, open, and expertly built with the highest quality features and finishes by a distinguished Hamptons developer, this over 5,000sf home, will be fully completed by the summer of 2026. Perfectly situated in a mid-block location on a perfectly flat .5 acre lot in the heart of Flower Hill. The home features 5 oversized en-suite bedrooms and 6.5 baths with an intuitive floorplan. The living

    Stephen Gaon Real Broker NY LLC

    97 Crabapple Rd, Manhasset, NY 11030
  • 510 Manhasset Woods Rd, Manhasset, NY 11030

    $6,815,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    510 Manhasset Woods Rd, Manhasset, NY 11030

    • 7 Beds
    • 7.5 Baths
    • 9,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $743/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $7,067,457

    Last Listing Agent Ann Hance Compass Greater NY LLC

    510 Manhasset Woods Rd, Manhasset, NY 11030
    • 25 Strickland Place, Manhasset, NY 11030

      Est $2,675,788 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Strickland Place, Manhasset, NY 11030

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,747 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      25 Strickland Place, Manhasset, NY 11030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $1,019/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,798,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Purcell Compass Greater NY LLC

  • /2

    $3,658,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,119 Sq Ft

    25 Sequoia Cir, Manhasset, NY 11030

    Act now! Limited opportunities remain to own in this prestigious Long Island community. Welcome home to The Crawley, where timeless elegance meets modern comfort. A grand foyer opens to sweeping views of the main living area and the backyard beyond, setting the tone for effortless living and entertaining. The chef-inspired kitchen features a large center island, prep kitchen, and wet bar—perfect

    Thomas Jacovino Toll Brothers Real Estate Inc.

    25 Sequoia Cir, Manhasset, NY 11030
  • 40 Tiffany Cir, Manhasset, NY 11030

    $1,837,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    40 Tiffany Cir, Manhasset, NY 11030

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,613 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $508/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,859,000

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Zeluck Compass Greater NY LLC

    40 Tiffany Cir, Manhasset, NY 11030
    • 65 Bond Ct, Manhasset, NY 11030

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Bond Ct, Manhasset, NY 11030

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      65 Bond Ct, Manhasset, NY 11030

      Last Sold Summary

      • $431/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,465,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Leventhal Compass Greater NY LLC

  • /25

    $1,890,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft

    102 Quaker Ridge Rd, Manhasset, NY 11030

    A charming Tudor home sits in the heart of South Strathmore !! offering a rare opportunity in one of Long Island's top-rated school districts. Step through the gracious entry foyer into a warm and inviting living room anchored by a wood-burning fireplace, flowing naturally into a formal dining room and a beautifully appointed eat-in kitchen featuring granite counters and stainless steel

    David Tair RE/MAX 1st Choice

    102 Quaker Ridge Rd, Manhasset, NY 11030
  • 9 Rockwood Rd, Manhasset, NY 11030

    $2,080,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    9 Rockwood Rd, Manhasset, NY 11030

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $578/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,155,828

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Light Daniel Gale Sothebys Intl Rlty

    9 Rockwood Rd, Manhasset, NY 11030
    • 62 Ascot Ct, Manhasset, NY 11030

      Est $1,580,000 Not Listed For Sale

      62 Ascot Ct, Manhasset, NY 11030

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      62 Ascot Ct, Manhasset, NY 11030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $464/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,558,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Leventhal Compass Greater NY LLC

  • /41

    $3,599,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,623 Sq Ft

    41 Evergreen Cir, Manhasset, NY 11030

    Set within the prestigious, 24-hour gated Gracewood community of North Hills/Manhasset, this refined Nantucket-style ranch offers approximately 3,700 square feet of elegant living, plus a beautifully finished lower level. A grand circular foyer with herringbone wood flooring introduces a sunlit interior, leading to a formal living room anchored by a marble fireplace and French doors that open to

    Rosalyn Meyer Daniel Gale Sothebys Intl Rlty

    41 Evergreen Cir, Manhasset, NY 11030
  • 448 Abbey Rd N, Manhasset, NY 11030

    $2,228,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    448 Abbey Rd N, Manhasset, NY 11030

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,763 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $806/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,283,362

    Last Listing Agent Annie Holdreith Daniel Gale Sothebys Intl Rlty

    448 Abbey Rd N, Manhasset, NY 11030
    • 49 Tiffany Cir, Manhasset, NY 11030

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Tiffany Cir, Manhasset, NY 11030

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,569 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      49 Tiffany Cir, Manhasset, NY 11030

      Last Sold Summary

      • $423/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,510,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daria Hoffman Lorber Hoffman RE Group LLC

  • /5

    $1,100,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,266 Sq Ft

    105 Bayview Ave, Manhasset, NY 11030

    Charming Colonial in the Heart of Manhasset. This charming Colonial is waiting for your personal touch to make it truly your own. The home features three bedrooms and 1.5 bathrooms, along with a comfortable living room and a kitchen ready for your updates. A full unfinished basement offers additional potential for storage for storage or future living space. Ideally located, this property is

    Stan Yang Howard Hanna Coach

    105 Bayview Ave, Manhasset, NY 11030
  • 2 Duke of Gloucester, Manhasset, NY 11030

    $1,320,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    2 Duke of Gloucester, Manhasset, NY 11030

    • 2 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $673/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cathleen Dodge Daniel Gale Sothebys Intl Rlty

    2 Duke of Gloucester, Manhasset, NY 11030
    • 34 Tiffany Cir, Manhasset, NY 11030

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Tiffany Cir, Manhasset, NY 11030

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,147 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      34 Tiffany Cir, Manhasset, NY 11030

      Last Sold Summary

      • $439/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,380,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane Leyden LAFFEY REAL ESTATE

  • /41

    $2,298,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,073 Sq Ft

    10 Soundview Crest, Manhasset, NY 11030

    This impressive brick and stone Tudor blends timeless elegance with modern comfort in one of the most desirable settings, overlooking the Strathmore Vanderbilt Country Club.Step inside to find soaring ceilings, abundant natural light, rich architectural detail and elegant living spaces throughout. The main level offers a gracious living room with fireplace, formal dining room and a dramatic

    Susan Higgins Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    10 Soundview Crest, Manhasset, NY 11030
  • 54 Harvard Rd, Manhasset, NY 11030

    $1,565,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    54 Harvard Rd, Manhasset, NY 11030

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $525/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,527,977

    Last Listing Agent Hantha Seo H B Landmark Real Estate Inc

    54 Harvard Rd, Manhasset, NY 11030
    • 35 Aldgate Dr E, Manhasset, NY 11030

      Est $2,154,384 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Aldgate Dr E, Manhasset, NY 11030

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,031 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      35 Aldgate Dr E, Manhasset, NY 11030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $471/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shirley Chow NY Best Homes Realty

  • /19

    $3,898,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,500 Sq Ft

    16 Sequoia Cir, Manhasset, NY 11030

    Ask about our National Sale Event Incentives – Limited home sites remaining. This is the final opportunity to own the Brady layout. Located in an exclusive gated new-construction community on Long Island, the Brady features a well-designed layout with a two-story foyer, private home office, and an open-concept great room connecting to the dining areas and gourmet kitchen with a large center

    Thomas Jacovino Toll Brothers Real Estate Inc.

    16 Sequoia Cir, Manhasset, NY 11030
  • 29 Valley Rd, Manhasset, NY 11030

    $3,323,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    29 Valley Rd, Manhasset, NY 11030

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,727 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $892/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,519,655

    Last Listing Agent Traci Clinton Compass Greater NY LLC

    29 Valley Rd, Manhasset, NY 11030

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home