6,484

Homes in ZIP Code 66503

Section Image
  • /50

    $542,000

    $58K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,332 Sq Ft

    1204 S Mill Point Cir, Manhattan, KS 66503

    Come discover this 1.5 story 6 bd, 4 bath home, ideally located in desirable westside neighborhood. Boasting over 4000 square feet this residence offers a blend of comfort and style. When stepping into the main floor of this home you will be greeted by soaring vaulted ceilings, beautiful stone gas fireplace, creating a warm and inviting atmosphere. This main floor is wonderful for entertaining,

    Stacey Hoffman Hallmark Homes, Inc.

    1204 S Mill Point Cir, Manhattan, KS 66503
  • /27

    $339,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    1820 Denholm Dr, Manhattan, KS 66503

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,770

    Last Listing Agent Scott Seel Alliance Realty

    1820 Denholm Dr, Manhattan, KS 66503
    • /29

      Est $350,695

      Not Listed For Sale

      321 Highland Ridge Dr, Manhattan, KS 66503

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      321 Highland Ridge Dr, Manhattan, KS 66503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 35 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tray Schmidt The Alms Group

  • /39

    $350,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,848 Sq Ft

    1808 Cedar Crest Dr, Manhattan, KS 66503

    Slide into this move-in-ready west side home just steps away from the new Cico Park ball fields! Plenty of living space in this 5 bedroom/3 bath home, and so much to offer with a large deck off of the kitchen that walks down to the oversized, fully fenced back yard. There is a sprinkler system throughout the whole yard as well as a high quality 20x14 shed/workshop and walkout basement. Also,

    Phil Ryan Ryan & Sons REALTORS

    1808 Cedar Crest Dr, Manhattan, KS 66503
  • /95

    $450,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    1512 Yorktown Cir, Manhattan, KS 66503

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,515

    Last Listing Agent Laura Ebert Real Broker, LLC Manhattan

    1512 Yorktown Cir, Manhattan, KS 66503
    • /53

      Est $400,496

      Not Listed For Sale

      516 Haventon Ct, Manhattan, KS 66503

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      516 Haventon Ct, Manhattan, KS 66503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Susan Stitt Prestige Realty & Associates, LLC

  • /11

    $55,000

    $55M PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $220,000 per Acre

    3919 Travers Cir, Manhattan, KS 66503

    Located just minutes from the Colbert Hills Clubhouse on the highly sought-after west side of Manhattan, this is one of the last available lots on Travers Circle. Enjoy elevated views of the Flint Hills and the golf course in a prime location within the Manhattan school district, including attendance zones for Bergman Elementary and Susan B. Anthony Middle School. Conveniently located near Kansas

    Andy McIlvaine Coldwell Banker Real Estate Advisors

    3919 Travers Cir, Manhattan, KS 66503
  • /5

    $60,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    00000 Mt Brier Place, Manhattan, KS 66503

    • Land
    • 29,185 Sq Ft
    • $89,552 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 404 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Makenzie Woods Back Nine Realty

    00000 Mt Brier Place, Manhattan, KS 66503
    • /34

      Est $360,863

      Not Listed For Sale

      412 Highland Ridge Dr, Manhattan, KS 66503

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      412 Highland Ridge Dr, Manhattan, KS 66503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 42 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Craig Scholz Platinum Realty LLC

  • /45

    $350,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths

    3311 Fairman Cir, Manhattan, KS 66503

    A rare opportunity to acquire a stabilized, cash-flowing multifamily portfolio on the west side of Manhattan, Kansas. This property is part of a full collection of five duplex buildings (10 units total) that offers an investor immediate income, long-term tenant stability, and exceptional upside in one of Kansas's most resilient rental markets, home to Kansas State University and Fort Riley.

    Craig Berry The Alms Group

    3311 Fairman Cir, Manhattan, KS 66503
  • /22

    $449,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    5410 Nicklaus Cir, Manhattan, KS 66503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,052

    Last Listing Agent Trish Beggs Rockhill Real Estate Group

    5410 Nicklaus Cir, Manhattan, KS 66503
    • /47

      Est $391,620

      Not Listed For Sale

      416 Highland Ridge Dr, Manhattan, KS 66503

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      416 Highland Ridge Dr, Manhattan, KS 66503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Becky Willmann Prestige Realty & Associates, LLC

  • /39

    $525,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,640 Sq Ft

    720 Leyden Ridge Cir, Manhattan, KS 66503

    Welcome home to this stunning 5-bedroom, 3-bath reverse 1.5 story that perfectly blends style, comfort, and functionality. From the moment you arrive, the phenomenal curb appeal sets the tone for what’s inside. Step into an open and airy floor plan highlighted by soaring ceilings and gleaming hardwood floors that flow beautifully throughout the main living spaces. The spacious kitchen is a true

    Megan O'Keefe RE/MAX Innovations

    720 Leyden Ridge Cir, Manhattan, KS 66503
  • /55

    $485,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    2213 Woodridge Dr, Manhattan, KS 66503

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,792

    Last Listing Agent Anushka Karote K.W. One Legacy Partners

    2213 Woodridge Dr, Manhattan, KS 66503
    • /37

      Est $236,831

      Not Listed For Sale

      526 Highland Ridge Dr, Manhattan, KS 66503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      526 Highland Ridge Dr, Manhattan, KS 66503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Foveaux Fathom Realty KS LLC

  • /43

    $480,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,049 Sq Ft

    1033 Laussac Dr, Manhattan, KS 66503

    Welcome to 1033 Laussac Drive! This impeccably maintained, one-owner home offers a functional front-to-back split design with 3 distinct living spaces plus 5 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, including a spacious primary suite with large ensuite bathroom. Located near Roger Schultz Park, the property features a tree-lined, irrigated yard with fire pit and an expanded deck completed in 2024, creating

    Bria Taddiken-Williams Coldwell Banker Real Estate Advisors

    1033 Laussac Dr, Manhattan, KS 66503
  • /69

    $1,000,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    3011 Cherry Hill, Manhattan, KS 66503

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 7,023 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,016,251

    Last Listing Agent Merry Phillips Alliance Realty

    3011 Cherry Hill, Manhattan, KS 66503
    • /48

      Est $364,738

      Not Listed For Sale

      513 Harland Dr, Manhattan, KS 66503

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      513 Harland Dr, Manhattan, KS 66503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent James Stecki ERA High Pointe Realty

  • /33

    $385,000

    $10K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,372 Sq Ft

    4837 Rockridge Ct, Manhattan, KS 66503

    Westside townhome awaits you. Main floor living to include master suite with double sinks, jetted tub, fireplace, walk in closet. Living room with gas fireplace. Kitchen and dining area have hard wood floor. There is more storage in laundry area than you will ever need. Walk out into the all-season room off the dining area to enjoy the seasons. The basement has one conforming bedroom and another

    Christy Walter Hallmark Homes, Inc.

    4837 Rockridge Ct, Manhattan, KS 66503
  • /43

    $215,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    320 Twykingham Place, Manhattan, KS 66503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $90/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,935

    Last Listing Agent Peggy Foist-Swisher Prestige Realty & Associates, LLC

    320 Twykingham Place, Manhattan, KS 66503
    • /36

      Est $221,453

      Not Listed For Sale

      507 Highland Ridge Dr, Manhattan, KS 66503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,579 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      507 Highland Ridge Dr, Manhattan, KS 66503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Keith Eyestone Alliance Realty

  • /19

    $785,000

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,290 Sq Ft

    2021 Grand Ridge Ct, Manhattan, KS 66503

    Welcome to 2021 Grand Ridge Court. Located in Grand Mere's Golf Side, maintenance provided community of Grand Ridge this New construction home offers you time to personalize some of the interior finishes! NO special assessments and beautiful unobstructed views of the #3 fairway at Colbert Hills golf course. This high quality constructed residence features 4 bedrooms (3 with ensuite baths), open

    Jodi Thierer Legacy Realty of Kansas

    2021 Grand Ridge Ct, Manhattan, KS 66503
  • /29

    $460,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1000 Lobdell Dr, Manhattan, KS 66503

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,815

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Farwell K.W. One Legacy Partners

    1000 Lobdell Dr, Manhattan, KS 66503
    • /57

      Est $393,502

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 Highland Ridge Dr, Manhattan, KS 66503

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      220 Highland Ridge Dr, Manhattan, KS 66503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Julia Stone Platinum Group Realtors, LLC

  • /41

    $605,000

    $15K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,972 Sq Ft

    4105 Wycliffe Dr, Manhattan, KS 66503

    Wyndham Heights! New Improvements! Quality Gourmet kitchen with High End Appliances and Design! Engineered flooring throughout all Main Living area, Kitchen and Dining room. Home Repainted up and down. BRS 2 & 3 Carpeted, Refreshed with Updated 3/4 bath. Primary BR-New Carpet. Convenient Laundry area near BR's and Garage. Lower Level has 2 more BRS. One Bedroom added after purchase. Bar area,

    Ann Christian Christian & Associates Real Estate LLC

    4105 Wycliffe Dr, Manhattan, KS 66503
  • /44

    $265,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2464 Woodside Ln, Manhattan, KS 66503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,583

    Last Listing Agent David Renberg Foundation Realty

    2464 Woodside Ln, Manhattan, KS 66503
    • /37

      Est $364,566

      Not Listed For Sale

      520 Harland Dr, Manhattan, KS 66503

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      520 Harland Dr, Manhattan, KS 66503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Heather Stech-Kadavy Back Nine Realty

  • /55

    $470,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,030 Sq Ft

    5406 Holden Ct, Manhattan, KS 66503

    The Westside Ranch style homes checks all the boxes: 5 bedroom/ 3 bathrooms/ 3 car garage. Almost 1 acre lot. Cul-de-sac. Gorgeous views. Wooded backyard. Large master ensuite with walk in closet. Kitchen with Island and Pantry. LVP flooring. Whole house Water softener. Large walkout basement. Unfinished space for storage or exercise room. Full privacy fenced yard. Large deck and extended patio.

    Anushka Karote K.W. One Legacy Partners

    5406 Holden Ct, Manhattan, KS 66503
  • /3

    $7,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    00000 Redbud Dr, Sherman, KS 66503

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $25,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julia Stone Platinum Group Realtors, LLC

    00000 Redbud Dr, Sherman, KS 66503
    • /41

      Est $344,132

      Not Listed For Sale

      532 Harland Dr, Manhattan, KS 66503

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      532 Harland Dr, Manhattan, KS 66503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 31 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kyrsten Day Homefront Real Estate Group

  • /37

    $330,000

    $20K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,776 Sq Ft

    2113 Farmingdale Ct, Manhattan, KS 66503

    Updated and move in ready, this 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath, two story home is located on Manhattan’s desirable northwest side. The main floor offers two inviting living areas, including a spacious living room and a cozy family room with a fireplace that opens to the kitchen. The kitchen features an eating bar and brand-new appliances. Just off the family room, a screened in patio provides the perfect

    Andy McIlvaine Coldwell Banker Real Estate Advisors

    2113 Farmingdale Ct, Manhattan, KS 66503
  • /24

    $275,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    3509 Chippewa Cir, Manhattan, KS 66503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,593 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,522

    Last Listing Agent Tray Schmidt The Alms Group

    3509 Chippewa Cir, Manhattan, KS 66503
    • /20

      Est $227,581

      Not Listed For Sale

      606 Highland Ridge Dr, Manhattan, KS 66503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,693 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      606 Highland Ridge Dr, Manhattan, KS 66503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Justin Walsh ERA High Pointe Realty

  • /4

    $38,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 27,442 Sq Ft
    • $60,317 per Acre

    3320 Ocean Dr, Manhattan, KS 66503

    Searching for the perfect lot in the desirable Colbert Hills area? This is your opportunity to own over half an acre in one of Manhattan’s most sought-after communities.USD 383 School District, this vacant lot offers both convenience and lifestyle. Enjoy close proximity to the Colbert Hills Golf Course, walking trails, shopping, dining, and everyday amenities — all just minutes away.Whether

    Brittany Fielder Real Broker, LLC

    3320 Ocean Dr, Manhattan, KS 66503
  • /6

    $295,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    7002 Summit Ridge Dr, Manhattan, KS 66503

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,512

    Last Listing Agent Ellen Meyer Jumpponen ERA High Pointe Realty

    7002 Summit Ridge Dr, Manhattan, KS 66503
    • /42

      Est $377,733

      Not Listed For Sale

      405 Stone Dr, Manhattan, KS 66503

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      405 Stone Dr, Manhattan, KS 66503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 56 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Laura Good Platinum Realty LLC

  • /36

    $285,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft

    3109 Shaffer St, Manhattan, KS 66503

    Very well maintained ranch home located on the desirable west side of Manhattan, offering convenient access to shopping, dining, and everyday essentials. This inviting property features four bedrooms, including three on the main level and one non conforming bedroom in the basement, along with two bathrooms. The home has been thoughtfully cared for with several key updates within the last 5 years.

    Jordan Diehl Alliance Realty

    3109 Shaffer St, Manhattan, KS 66503
  • /79

    $1,340,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    2631 Heartland Dr, Manhattan, KS 66503

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,230,394

    Last Listing Agent Angela Durtschi Alliance Realty

    2631 Heartland Dr, Manhattan, KS 66503
    • /31

      Est $302,196

      Not Listed For Sale

      317 Stone Dr, Manhattan, KS 66503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      317 Stone Dr, Manhattan, KS 66503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 69 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amy Ketchum-McGhee Elevation Realty

  • /37

    $309,900

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,325 Sq Ft

    726 Whitetail Pass, Manhattan, KS 66503

    Welcome to your new home! This beautiful 2-story residence offers the perfect blend of space, comfort, and a prime location. Featuring 3 bed, 3.5 baths, and a finished basement, this home is designed for modern living. The main floor welcomes you with a bright, large eat-in kitchen—perfect for your morning coffee. This level also includes a spacious living room, a convenient half bath, and a

    Craig Scholz Platinum Realty LLC

    726 Whitetail Pass, Manhattan, KS 66503

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home