6,484

Homes in ZIP Code 66503

Section Image
  • /16

    $775,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    3620 Eastridge Cir, Manhattan, KS 66503

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 5,003 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $772,096

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Thierer Legacy Realty of Kansas

    3620 Eastridge Cir, Manhattan, KS 66503
    • /94

      Est $519,828

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 Bethany Dr, Manhattan, KS 66503

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,729 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      140 Bethany Dr, Manhattan, KS 66503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lori Able Hallmark Homes, Inc.

  • /2

    $180,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,297 Sq Ft

    6700 N 52nd St, Manhattan, KS 66503

    Eclectic home on 5 acres right outside of Manhattan. This home has 4 conforming bedrooms, plus a bonus room, and 2 bathrooms. It offers 2 living room spaces, one with a tall, vaulted ceiling. The kitchen has an eating bar and lots of cabinet space. There is a FEMA rated safe room that has plenty of space to double as a pantry. Outside, there are 2 detached garages, one with a workshop with a wood

    Lauren Farwell K.W. One Legacy Partners

    6700 N 52nd St, Manhattan, KS 66503
  • /33

    $320,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 05, 2026

    1408 Nichols St, Manhattan, KS 66503

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,014

    Last Listing Agent Christy Walter Hallmark Homes, Inc.

    1408 Nichols St, Manhattan, KS 66503
    • /53

      Est $401,943

      Not Listed For Sale

      2938 Dimrill Stair, Manhattan, KS 66503

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,545 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2938 Dimrill Stair, Manhattan, KS 66503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bria Taddiken-Williams Coldwell Banker Real Estate Advisors

  • /75

    $925,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 5,642 Sq Ft

    7300 Anderson Ave, Manhattan, KS 66503

    You think you've seen everything, but you haven't. Originally built in 1919, the historic Keats School offers 12,442 sq. ft. of unique space on 3.71 acres. The 5,600 sq. ft. residence features 5 bedrooms and 3 baths and currently operates as a VRBO grossing around $50K annually. Spacious living areas retain schoolhouse character while providing modern comfort for families, groups, and retreats.

    Scott Seel Alliance Realty

    7300 Anderson Ave, Manhattan, KS 66503
  • /32

    $495,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    320 Firethorn Dr, Manhattan, KS 66503

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,189 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,897

    Last Listing Agent Clay Graber Foundation Realty

    320 Firethorn Dr, Manhattan, KS 66503
    • /32

      Est $295,549

      Not Listed For Sale

      2934 Dimrill Stair, Manhattan, KS 66503

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2934 Dimrill Stair, Manhattan, KS 66503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jim Blanton Blanton Realty

  • /2

    $28,500

    $28M PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $118,750 per Acre

    4122 Scenic Crossing, Manhattan, KS 66503

    BUILDING LOT ON WEST SIDE OF TOWN

    Greg Gilman Landmark Real Estate

    4122 Scenic Crossing, Manhattan, KS 66503
  • /81

    $630,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1108 Morgan Ln, Manhattan, KS 66503

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,261 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $615,563

    Last Listing Agent Susan Stitt Prestige Realty & Associates, LLC

    1108 Morgan Ln, Manhattan, KS 66503
    • /39

      Est $511,143

      Not Listed For Sale

      508 Applewood Dr, Manhattan, KS 66503

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      508 Applewood Dr, Manhattan, KS 66503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Julie Kiracofe Ryan & Sons REALTORS

  • /5

    $407,000

    • Land
    • 34.16 Acres
    • $11,915 per Acre

    0000 Blue Ridge Rd, Manhattan, KS 66503

    Great lake area property with many mature trees and open spaces. This has been used as recreational and hunting in the past. Paved road to the area, rural fire department in the neighborhood. Lake view from some areas of the property. If you are looking for a great place to hunt or have fun this is it.

    Dawn Belville K.W. One Legacy Partners

    0000 Blue Ridge Rd, Manhattan, KS 66503
  • /37

    $245,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    3608 Dickens Ave, Manhattan, KS 66503

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,761

    Last Listing Agent Kelvi Cunningham ERA High Pointe Realty

    3608 Dickens Ave, Manhattan, KS 66503
    • /56

      Est $413,417

      Not Listed For Sale

      504 Applewood Dr, Manhattan, KS 66503

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      504 Applewood Dr, Manhattan, KS 66503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Morgan NextHome Unlimited

  • /33

    $325,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,244 Sq Ft

    11203 Rimrock Dr, Manhattan, KS 66503

    Adorable and charming 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home near Tuttle Creek Lake situated on a peaceful, tree-lined lot of nearly an acre! This property offers the perfect blend of comfort and functionality with a fully insulated shop featuring three garage doors and tons of space. Step inside and fall in love with the warm and inviting character throughout the home. The living room features a

    Lauren Farwell K.W. One Legacy Partners

    11203 Rimrock Dr, Manhattan, KS 66503
  • /31

    $315,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    3422 Chimney Rock Rd, Manhattan, KS 66503

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,710

    Last Listing Agent Linda Weis Realty Executives / Weis

    3422 Chimney Rock Rd, Manhattan, KS 66503
    • /42

      Est $388,288

      Not Listed For Sale

      500 Applewood Dr, Manhattan, KS 66503

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      500 Applewood Dr, Manhattan, KS 66503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ricci Dillon ERA High Pointe Realty

  • /30

    $275,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft

    5112 Murray Rd, Manhattan, KS 66503

    Minutes from town and you will get this wonderful find. Open living room, dining and huge kitchen area with vaulted ceiling and 3 bedrooms. Need work space for toys or a business there is plenty of space with all the garages and with one being heated and concrete floors. Two decks for outdoor enjoyment. Easy access to post. You need to come check it out yourself. Send Tammy a text 785-587-7145 or

    Tammy Goodson Christian & Associates Real Estate LLC

    5112 Murray Rd, Manhattan, KS 66503
  • /52

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    3501 Dickens Ave, Manhattan, KS 66503

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,458

    Last Listing Agent Brice Ebert RESOURCE Real Estate Group

    3501 Dickens Ave, Manhattan, KS 66503
    • /33

      Est $295,765

      Not Listed For Sale

      710 Whitetail Pass, Manhattan, KS 66503

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,817 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      710 Whitetail Pass, Manhattan, KS 66503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Craft RE/MAX EK Real Estate

  • /4

    $35,000

    • Land
    • 17,424 Sq Ft
    • $87,500 per Acre

    5409 Lansdowne Cir, Manhattan, KS 66503

    Save the best for last!!! Construction has finished on 3 homes in this beautiful, secluded cul-de-sac on the western edge of Manhattan! Lot 4 has all the options --slab, basement, or walkout basement homes—designed to fit your lifestyle and vision. Nestled in a peaceful natural setting, yet just minutes from shops, schools, and local activities, this location offers the best of both worlds:

    Lori Rogge Gene Francis & Associates

    5409 Lansdowne Cir, Manhattan, KS 66503
  • /38

    $360,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1724 Little Kitten Ave, Manhattan, KS 66503

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,118

    Last Listing Agent Joel Garver Back Nine Realty

    1724 Little Kitten Ave, Manhattan, KS 66503
    • /26

      Est $276,587

      Not Listed For Sale

      3431 Anderson Ave, Manhattan, KS 66503

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      3431 Anderson Ave, Manhattan, KS 66503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 18 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ricci Dillon ERA High Pointe Realty

  • /16

    $239,500

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft

    5609 Goheen Dr, Manhattan, KS 66503

    2 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Luxury Townhome with a 1-car attached garage and over 1,300 square feet. Just a few of the many highlights include: Luxury LVP hardwood flooring, a gourmet kitchen with white cabinetry, a large kitchen island, a great room with huge glass sliding doors that open out to the patio, oversized bedrooms and bathrooms, the a primary suite with two closets and a full bathroom, both

    Trish Beggs Rockhill Real Estate Group

    5609 Goheen Dr, Manhattan, KS 66503
  • /35

    $550,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    212 Firethorn Dr, Manhattan, KS 66503

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,593

    Last Listing Agent Trish Beggs Rockhill Real Estate Group

    212 Firethorn Dr, Manhattan, KS 66503
    • /33

      Est $286,984

      Not Listed For Sale

      3411 Anderson Ave, Manhattan, KS 66503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      3411 Anderson Ave, Manhattan, KS 66503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 41 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Summer McClure Rockhill Real Estate Group

  • /10

    $49,000

    $11K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1.49 Acres
    • $32,886 per Acre

    320 Ledgestone Ridge Ct, Manhattan, KS 66503

    Prime lots with Stunning Sunset Views – West Side Manhattan, KS Discover your opportunity to build in one of Manhattan’s most desirable west side neighborhoods. These elevated vacant lots offer sweeping views over the city, with picture-perfect sunsets to the west that you can enjoy right from your future home. Located just west of Miller Ranch, you’ll be only minutes from west side shopping,

    Tray Schmidt The Alms Group

    320 Ledgestone Ridge Ct, Manhattan, KS 66503
  • /43

    $364,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    405 Rosewalk Place, Manhattan, KS 66503

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,025

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Sedlacek Back Nine Realty

    405 Rosewalk Place, Manhattan, KS 66503
    • /25

      Est $261,115

      Not Listed For Sale

      715 Whitetail Pass, Manhattan, KS 66503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      715 Whitetail Pass, Manhattan, KS 66503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 92 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Gearhart Tracy Jones Realty

  • /45

    $350,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths

    3300 Fairman Cir, Manhattan, KS 66503

    A rare opportunity to acquire a stabilized, cash-flowing multifamily portfolio on the west side of Manhattan, Kansas. This property is part of a full collection of five duplex buildings (10 units total) that offers an investor immediate income, long-term tenant stability, and exceptional upside in one of Kansas's most resilient rental markets, home to Kansas State University and Fort Riley.

    Craig Berry The Alms Group

    3300 Fairman Cir, Manhattan, KS 66503
  • /37

    $435,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 01, 2026

    3720 Deakon Dr, Manhattan, KS 66503

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,925 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,028

    Last Listing Agent Jolene Roberts Sells MHK

    3720 Deakon Dr, Manhattan, KS 66503
    • /47

      Est $239,846

      Not Listed For Sale

      3213 Anderson Ave, Manhattan, KS 66503

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      3213 Anderson Ave, Manhattan, KS 66503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 22 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ricci Dillon ERA High Pointe Realty

  • /27

    $360,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,550 Sq Ft

    5108 Shadowridge Dr, Manhattan, KS 66503

    Spacious and inviting, this five bedroom, three-bath home offers the perfect blend of comfort and functionality. The open kitchen features a center island ideal for meal prep and gathering, lvt flooring adds a fresh updated feel. A large family room in lower level walkout provides the perfect space for entertaining, play room, hobbies or relaxing with friends and family. Step outside to enjoy the

    Tammy Goodson Christian & Associates Real Estate LLC

    5108 Shadowridge Dr, Manhattan, KS 66503
  • /19

    $330,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    5615 Goheen Dr, Manhattan, KS 66503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 963 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $343/SF
    • 179 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,439

    Last Listing Agent Trish Beggs Rockhill Real Estate Group

    5615 Goheen Dr, Manhattan, KS 66503
    • /28

      Est $207,253

      Not Listed For Sale

      3209 State St, Manhattan, KS 66503

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      3209 State St, Manhattan, KS 66503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cameron Ward The Alms Group

  • /45

    $350,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths

    3306 Fairman Cir, Manhattan, KS 66503

Craig Berry The Alms Group

    3306 Fairman Cir, Manhattan, KS 66503
  • /35

    $365,500 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    5100 Shadowridge Dr, Manhattan, KS 66503

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,113

    Last Listing Agent Mary Scharfe Back Nine Realty

    5100 Shadowridge Dr, Manhattan, KS 66503
    • /23

      Est $196,260

      Not Listed For Sale

      3208 State St, Manhattan, KS 66503

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      3208 State St, Manhattan, KS 66503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Sajdera K.W. One Legacy Partners

  • /10

    $49,000

    $11K PRICE DROP Pending
    • Land
    • 1.27 Acres
    • $38,583 per Acre

    316 Ledgestone Ridge Ct, Manhattan, KS 66503

Tray Schmidt The Alms Group

    316 Ledgestone Ridge Ct, Manhattan, KS 66503
  • /23

    $340,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    3605 Everett Place, Manhattan, KS 66503

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,503

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Farwell K.W. One Legacy Partners

    3605 Everett Place, Manhattan, KS 66503

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home