300

Recently Sold Hell's Kitchen Homes

Section Image
  • 317 W 54th St Unit 4D, New York, NY 10019

    $410,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    317 W 54th St Unit 4D, New York, NY 10019

    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 78 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Derek Nowicki Corcoran Group

    317 W 54th St Unit 4D, New York, NY 10019
  • 547 W 47th St Unit PH4, New York, NY 10036

    $1,585,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    547 W 47th St Unit PH4, New York, NY 10036

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 824 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,924/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent 547 West 47th St Sales Office Corcoran Sunshine Marketing Group

    547 W 47th St Unit PH4, New York, NY 10036
  • 393 W 49th St Unit 2OO, New York, NY 10019

    $615,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    393 W 49th St Unit 2OO, New York, NY 10019

    • 1 Bath
    • 402 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $1,530/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,556

    Last Listing Agent Rami Rabayah Rabayah LLC

    393 W 49th St Unit 2OO, New York, NY 10019
  • 322 W 57th St Unit 38D1, New York, NY 10019

    $2,695,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    322 W 57th St Unit 38D1, New York, NY 10019

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,996/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,521,024

    Last Listing Agent Iman Barkhordari Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    322 W 57th St Unit 38D1, New York, NY 10019
  • 505 W 47th St Unit 1GN, New York, NY 10036

    $505,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    505 W 47th St Unit 1GN, New York, NY 10036

    • 1 Bath
    • 384 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $1,315/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,058

    Last Listing Agent Vince Rocco Brown Harris Stevens Residential Sales LLC

    505 W 47th St Unit 1GN, New York, NY 10036
  • 547 W 47th St Unit 901, New York, NY 10036

    $1,250,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    547 W 47th St Unit 901, New York, NY 10036

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 698 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,791/SF
    • 237 Days On Market

547 W 47th St Unit 901, New York, NY 10036
  • 321 W 55th St Unit 53, New York, NY 10019

    $715,000 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    321 W 55th St Unit 53, New York, NY 10019

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1912

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $717,003

    Last Listing Agent Leonard Gottlieb Compass

    321 W 55th St Unit 53, New York, NY 10019
  • 350 W 42nd St Unit 33G, New York, NY 10036

    $1,800,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    350 W 42nd St Unit 33G, New York, NY 10036

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $1,333/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,811,521

    Last Listing Agent Dalia Glazer Compass

    350 W 42nd St Unit 33G, New York, NY 10036
  • 310 W 56th St Unit 5-C, New York, NY 10019

    $370,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    310 W 56th St Unit 5-C, New York, NY 10019

    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 88 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Katz Modlin Group LLC

    310 W 56th St Unit 5-C, New York, NY 10019
  • 454 W 54th St Unit 7-A, New York, NY 10019

    $2,712,500 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    454 W 54th St Unit 7-A, New York, NY 10019

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $1,594/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,676,869

    Last Listing Agent Emma Kerins Brown Harris Stevens Residential Sales LLC

    454 W 54th St Unit 7-A, New York, NY 10019
  • 500 W 43rd St Unit 38A, New York, NY 10036

    $1,910,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    500 W 43rd St Unit 38A, New York, NY 10036

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $1,555/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,683,322

    Last Listing Agent Mert Basol Fischer Group Realty LLC

    500 W 43rd St Unit 38A, New York, NY 10036
  • 305 W 55th St Unit 4D, New York, NY 10019

    $1,100,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    305 W 55th St Unit 4D, New York, NY 10019

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $1,091/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $999,338

    Last Listing Agent John Milad R New York

    305 W 55th St Unit 4D, New York, NY 10019
  • 464 W 51st St Unit 4W, New York, NY 10019

    $404,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    464 W 51st St Unit 4W, New York, NY 10019

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 625 Sq Ft
    • Built 1901

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $646/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent RoseAnn Herman Brown Harris Stevens Residential Sales LLC

    464 W 51st St Unit 4W, New York, NY 10019
  • 350 W 42nd St Unit 10D, New York, NY 10036

    $805,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    350 W 42nd St Unit 10D, New York, NY 10036

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 729 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $1,104/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $849,414

    Last Listing Agent Paul Gavriani Sothebys International Realty

    350 W 42nd St Unit 10D, New York, NY 10036
  • 505 W 47th St Unit 6-DN, New York, NY 10036

    $945,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    505 W 47th St Unit 6-DN, New York, NY 10036

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 841 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $1,124/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $944,476

    Last Listing Agent James McGrath Yoreevo LLC

    505 W 47th St Unit 6-DN, New York, NY 10036
  • 325 W 52nd St Unit TH, New York, NY 10019

    $2,495,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    325 W 52nd St Unit TH, New York, NY 10019

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Hechter Corcoran Group

    325 W 52nd St Unit TH, New York, NY 10019
  • 340 W 57th St Unit 14D, New York, NY 10019

    $1,750,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    340 W 57th St Unit 14D, New York, NY 10019

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,165 Sq Ft
    • Built 1904

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $1,502/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,592,964

    Last Listing Agent AMANDA ZACHARIA Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    340 W 57th St Unit 14D, New York, NY 10019
  • 350 W 42nd St Unit 26G, New York, NY 10036

    $1,320,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    350 W 42nd St Unit 26G, New York, NY 10036

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $1,306/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,357,690

    Last Listing Agent David Menendez Compass

    350 W 42nd St Unit 26G, New York, NY 10036
  • 350 W 48th St Unit 1W, New York, NY 10036

    $460,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    350 W 48th St Unit 1W, New York, NY 10036

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • 126 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robin Rothman Sothebys International Realty

    350 W 48th St Unit 1W, New York, NY 10036
  • 350 W 42nd St Unit 51H, New York, NY 10036

    $1,200,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    350 W 42nd St Unit 51H, New York, NY 10036

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 794 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $1,511/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,171,529

    Last Listing Agent Taruna Sharma CORE Group Marketing LLC

    350 W 42nd St Unit 51H, New York, NY 10036
  • 547 W 47th St Unit 421, New York, NY 10036

    $1,705,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    547 W 47th St Unit 421, New York, NY 10036

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,668/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,613,583

    Last Listing Agent 547 West 47th Street Sales Office Corcoran Sunshine Marketing Group

    547 W 47th St Unit 421, New York, NY 10036
  • 408 W 57th St Unit 7J, New York, NY 10019

    $420,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    408 W 57th St Unit 7J, New York, NY 10019

    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    Current Estimated Value $408,390

    Last Listing Agent Juliet Shine Corcoran Group

    408 W 57th St Unit 7J, New York, NY 10019
  • 500 W 45th St Unit 502, New York, NY 10036

    $1,057,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    500 W 45th St Unit 502, New York, NY 10036

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 716 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $1,476/SF
    • 231 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anna Callegari Triumph Property Group Ltd

    500 W 45th St Unit 502, New York, NY 10036
  • 505 W 43rd St Unit 3M, New York, NY 10036

    $1,775,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    505 W 43rd St Unit 3M, New York, NY 10036

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $1,703/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Yair Tavivian Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    505 W 43rd St Unit 3M, New York, NY 10036
  • 350 W 42nd St Unit 11L, New York, NY 10036

    $1,250,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    350 W 42nd St Unit 11L, New York, NY 10036

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 957 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $1,306/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,269,662

    Last Listing Agent Suping Wang Voro LLC

    350 W 42nd St Unit 11L, New York, NY 10036
  • 353 W 56th St Unit 4C, New York, NY 10019

    $745,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    353 W 56th St Unit 4C, New York, NY 10019

    • 1 Bath
    • 545 Sq Ft
    • Built 1931

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,367/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $690,100

    Last Listing Agent Gino Filippone Corcoran Group

    353 W 56th St Unit 4C, New York, NY 10019
  • 350 W 50th St Unit 12B, New York, NY 10019

    $1,210,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    350 W 50th St Unit 12B, New York, NY 10019

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $1,100/SF
    • 288 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,409,800

    Last Listing Agent Tomoko Kashihara Compass

    350 W 50th St Unit 12B, New York, NY 10019
  • 347 W 57th St Unit 3B, New York, NY 10019

    $785,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    347 W 57th St Unit 3B, New York, NY 10019

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 652 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $1,204/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $795,703

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Marx Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    347 W 57th St Unit 3B, New York, NY 10019
  • 350 W 42nd St Unit 44B, New York, NY 10036

    $1,725,000 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    350 W 42nd St Unit 44B, New York, NY 10036

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $1,380/SF
    • 217 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,744,683

    Last Listing Agent Rex Gonsalves Brown Harris Stevens Residential Sales LLC

    350 W 42nd St Unit 44B, New York, NY 10036
  • 322 W 57th St Unit 51U, New York, NY 10019

    $3,500,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    322 W 57th St Unit 51U, New York, NY 10019

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $2,188/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nora Leonhardt Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    322 W 57th St Unit 51U, New York, NY 10019
  • 30 W 60th St Unit 6-L, New York, NY 10023

    $535,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    30 W 60th St Unit 6-L, New York, NY 10023

    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 60 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Malone Compass

    30 W 60th St Unit 6-L, New York, NY 10023
  • 393 W 49th St Unit 5NN, New York, NY 10019

    $1,223,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    393 W 49th St Unit 5NN, New York, NY 10019

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 878 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $1,393/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,178,020

    Last Listing Agent Boris Sharapan Fabrikant Compass

    393 W 49th St Unit 5NN, New York, NY 10019
  • 344 W 48th St Unit 2FE, New York, NY 10036

    $310,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    344 W 48th St Unit 2FE, New York, NY 10036

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,779

    Last Listing Agent Douglas Bendt Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices New York Properties

    344 W 48th St Unit 2FE, New York, NY 10036
  • 404 W 48th St Unit 2D, New York, NY 10036

    $455,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    404 W 48th St Unit 2D, New York, NY 10036

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 166 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,336

    Last Listing Agent Donald Kemper Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    404 W 48th St Unit 2D, New York, NY 10036
  • 500 W 43rd St Unit 12G, New York, NY 10036

    $525,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    500 W 43rd St Unit 12G, New York, NY 10036

    • 1 Bath
    • 415 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $1,265/SF
    • 618 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,237

    Last Listing Agent Alexis Gandelman City Connections Realty Inc

    500 W 43rd St Unit 12G, New York, NY 10036
  • 350 W 44th St Unit 201, New York, NY 10036

    $1,450,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    350 W 44th St Unit 201, New York, NY 10036

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 882 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,644/SF
    • 239 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Salomon Danielov Corcoran Group

    350 W 44th St Unit 201, New York, NY 10036
  • 350 W 44th St Unit 305, New York, NY 10036

    $1,882,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    350 W 44th St Unit 305, New York, NY 10036

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $1,617/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Salomon Danielov Corcoran Group

    350 W 44th St Unit 305, New York, NY 10036
  • 500 W 43rd St Unit 38B, New York, NY 10036

    $960,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    500 W 43rd St Unit 38B, New York, NY 10036

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 679 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $1,414/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $934,384

    Last Listing Agent Mert Basol Fischer Group Realty LLC

    500 W 43rd St Unit 38B, New York, NY 10036
  • 416 W 52nd St Unit 705, New York, NY 10019

    $998,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    416 W 52nd St Unit 705, New York, NY 10019

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 958 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $1,042/SF
    • 968 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,043,187

    Last Listing Agent Richard Ferrari Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    416 W 52nd St Unit 705, New York, NY 10019

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home