300

Recently Sold Hell's Kitchen Homes

Section Image
  • 505 W 43rd St Unit 2B, New York, NY 10036

    $1,929,583 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    505 W 43rd St Unit 2B, New York, NY 10036

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $1,128/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ariel Dagan Compass

    505 W 43rd St Unit 2B, New York, NY 10036
  • 500 W 45th St Unit 227, New York, NY 10036

    $1,595,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    500 W 45th St Unit 227, New York, NY 10036

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,434/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,606,361

    Last Listing Agent Anna Callegari Triumph Property Group Ltd

    500 W 45th St Unit 227, New York, NY 10036
  • 353 W 56th St Unit 3K, New York, NY 10019

    $653,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    353 W 56th St Unit 3K, New York, NY 10019

    • 1 Bath
    • 585 Sq Ft
    • Built 1931

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $1,116/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $652,749

    Last Listing Agent Erik Ternon Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    353 W 56th St Unit 3K, New York, NY 10019
  • 345 W 58th St Unit 2J, New York, NY 10019

    $770,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    345 W 58th St Unit 2J, New York, NY 10019

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sonnie Kim Find Properties

    345 W 58th St Unit 2J, New York, NY 10019
  • 325 W 45th St Unit 700, New York, NY 10036

    $538,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    325 W 45th St Unit 700, New York, NY 10036

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,810

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Cole Compass

    325 W 45th St Unit 700, New York, NY 10036
  • 301 W 53rd St Unit 19E, New York, NY 10019

    $1,690,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    301 W 53rd St Unit 19E, New York, NY 10019

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,039 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $1,627/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,662,027

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Altschuler Sothebys International Realty

    301 W 53rd St Unit 19E, New York, NY 10019
  • 322 W 57th St Unit 26D, New York, NY 10019

    $950,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    322 W 57th St Unit 26D, New York, NY 10019

    • 1 Bath
    • 615 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $1,545/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $920,742

    Last Listing Agent Philip Hordijk Leven Real Estate

    322 W 57th St Unit 26D, New York, NY 10019
  • 350 W 44th St Unit 504, New York, NY 10036

    $1,526,500 Sold May 22, 2025

    350 W 44th St Unit 504, New York, NY 10036

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $1,735/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Salomon Danielov Corcoran Group

    350 W 44th St Unit 504, New York, NY 10036
  • 520 W 50th St Unit B4, New York, NY 10019

    $387,500 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    520 W 50th St Unit B4, New York, NY 10019

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1901

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $775/SF
    • 241 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,534

    Last Listing Agent Mable Ivory Real Broker NY LLC

    520 W 50th St Unit B4, New York, NY 10019
  • 301 W 57th St Unit 14A, New York, NY 10019

    $1,490,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    301 W 57th St Unit 14A, New York, NY 10019

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 782 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $1,905/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,406,650

    Last Listing Agent Jennie Ma Corcoran Group

    301 W 57th St Unit 14A, New York, NY 10019
  • 416 W 52nd St Unit 622, New York, NY 10019

    $998,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    416 W 52nd St Unit 622, New York, NY 10019

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 725 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $1,377/SF
    • 202 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $950,853

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Judge Sothebys International Realty

    416 W 52nd St Unit 622, New York, NY 10019
  • 310 W 52nd St Unit 40CC, New York, NY 10019

    $1,190,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    310 W 52nd St Unit 40CC, New York, NY 10019

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 740 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,608/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Iman Barkhordari Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    310 W 52nd St Unit 40CC, New York, NY 10019
  • 322 W 57th St Unit 18J1, New York, NY 10019

    $920,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    322 W 57th St Unit 18J1, New York, NY 10019

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $1,533/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

322 W 57th St Unit 18J1, New York, NY 10019
  • 547 W 47th St Unit 602, New York, NY 10036

    $1,050,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    547 W 47th St Unit 602, New York, NY 10036

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 665 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,579/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent 547 West 47th St Sales Office Corcoran Sunshine Marketing Group

    547 W 47th St Unit 602, New York, NY 10036
  • 310 W 56th St Unit 10-E, New York, NY 10019

    $400,000 Sold Sep 01, 2025

    310 W 56th St Unit 10-E, New York, NY 10019

    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 88 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Katz Modlin Group LLC

    310 W 56th St Unit 10-E, New York, NY 10019
  • 301 W 53rd St Unit 12K, New York, NY 10019

    $1,738,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    301 W 53rd St Unit 12K, New York, NY 10019

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $1,671/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,665,917

    Last Listing Agent Kimberlee Knecht Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    301 W 53rd St Unit 12K, New York, NY 10019
  • 350 W 57th St Unit 2E, New York, NY 10019

    $650,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    350 W 57th St Unit 2E, New York, NY 10019

    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1931

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $652,549

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn B. Joy Brown Harris Stevens Residential Sales LLC

    350 W 57th St Unit 2E, New York, NY 10019
  • 505 W 43rd St Unit 12H, New York, NY 10036

    $1,995,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    505 W 43rd St Unit 12H, New York, NY 10036

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $1,341/SF
    • 424 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,011,739

    Last Listing Agent 505 W 43 Sales Office Corcoran Sunshine Marketing Group

    505 W 43rd St Unit 12H, New York, NY 10036
  • 547 W 47th St Unit 515, New York, NY 10036

    $990,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    547 W 47th St Unit 515, New York, NY 10036

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 672 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $1,473/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,015,486

    Last Listing Agent 547 West 47th Street Sales Office Corcoran Sunshine Marketing Group

    547 W 47th St Unit 515, New York, NY 10036
  • 300 W 53rd St Unit 1M, New York, NY 10019

    $510,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    300 W 53rd St Unit 1M, New York, NY 10019

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 489 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $1,043/SF

    Current Estimated Value $528,345

    Last Listing Agent WING CHOI Corcoran Group

    300 W 53rd St Unit 1M, New York, NY 10019

Showing Results 281 - 300, Page 8 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home