8,098

Homes in ZIP Code 17545

Section Image
    • /54

      Est $585,762

      Not Listed For Sale

      385 Church Rd, Manheim, PA 17545

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      385 Church Rd, Manheim, PA 17545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $627,700
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alphie Stoltzfus Beiler-Campbell Realtors-Quarryville

  • /45

    $339,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    2812 Hossler Rd, Manheim, PA 17545

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,010

    Last Listing Agent Jean Reuter Donegal Real Estate

    2812 Hossler Rd, Manheim, PA 17545
    • /26

      Est $290,592

      Not Listed For Sale

      1048 Creek Rd, Manheim, PA 17545

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1048 Creek Rd, Manheim, PA 17545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Stewart Cavalry Realty LLC

  • /41

    $190,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    24 Maple Ave, Manheim, PA 17545

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Kleinfelter Iron Valley Real Estate

    24 Maple Ave, Manheim, PA 17545
    • /46

      Est $340,195

      Not Listed For Sale

      1026 Creek Rd, Manheim, PA 17545

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1026 Creek Rd, Manheim, PA 17545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Sutter Eckels Keller Williams Elite

  • /85

    $3,234,070

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    2344 Back Run Rd, Rapho Township, PA 17545

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,219/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Stewart Cavalry Realty LLC

    2344 Back Run Rd, Rapho Township, PA 17545
    • /18

      Est $276,341

      Not Listed For Sale

      1002 Creek Rd, Manheim, PA 17545

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1002 Creek Rd, Manheim, PA 17545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michele Beachler Keller Williams Elite

  • /25

    $340,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    2049 Robin Dr, Manheim, PA 17545

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 89% Above List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,520

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Stewart Cavalry Realty LLC

    2049 Robin Dr, Manheim, PA 17545
    • /29

      Est $293,516

      Not Listed For Sale

      319 Dover St, Manheim, PA 17545

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      319 Dover St, Manheim, PA 17545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bradley Zimmerman RE/MAX

  • /32

    $281,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    22 S Fulton St, Manheim, PA 17545

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,202

    Last Listing Agent Phil Symonkhonh Iron Valley Real Estate of Lancaster

    22 S Fulton St, Manheim, PA 17545
    • /35

      Est $264,096

      Not Listed For Sale

      233 E Ferdinand St, Manheim, PA 17545

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      233 E Ferdinand St, Manheim, PA 17545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Stauffer Hostetter Realty LLC

  • /23

    $140,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    157 S Wolf St, Manheim, PA 17545

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,734

    Last Listing Agent Dan Zecher Keller Williams Elite

    157 S Wolf St, Manheim, PA 17545
    • /30

      Est $288,338

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 S Main St, Manheim, PA 17545

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      111 S Main St, Manheim, PA 17545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Will Keller Williams Elite

  • /70

    $580,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    365 Hamaker Rd, Manheim, PA 17545

    • 3 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,887 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $599,814

    Last Listing Agent Bob Swayne Bob Swayne Real Estate

    365 Hamaker Rd, Manheim, PA 17545
    • /24

      Est $265,443

      Not Listed For Sale

      219 N Laurel St, Manheim, PA 17545

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      219 N Laurel St, Manheim, PA 17545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Espenshade Life Changes Realty Group

  • /3

    $480,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    1430 N Penryn Rd, Manheim, PA 17545

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,121

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Stewart Cavalry Realty LLC

    1430 N Penryn Rd, Manheim, PA 17545
    • /28

      Est $334,851

      Not Listed For Sale

      145 N Penn St, Manheim, PA 17545

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      145 N Penn St, Manheim, PA 17545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Grove Iron Valley Real Estate

  • /25

    $535,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    1217 Lebanon Rd, Manheim, PA 17545

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,041

    Last Listing Agent Lee Wolff Heroes Real Estate

    1217 Lebanon Rd, Manheim, PA 17545
    • /44

      Est $258,362

      Not Listed For Sale

      178 N Main St, Manheim, PA 17545

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      178 N Main St, Manheim, PA 17545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Morgan Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /43

    $410,000

    Sold May 19, 2026

    662 Bedington Cir, Manheim, PA 17545

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,875 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,810

    Last Listing Agent Calvin Yoder Top Shelf Real Estate

    662 Bedington Cir, Manheim, PA 17545
    • /36

      Est $272,423

      Not Listed For Sale

      163 S Penn St, Manheim, PA 17545

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      163 S Penn St, Manheim, PA 17545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Shelly Keller Williams Elite

  • /37

    $365,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    170 N Linden St, Manheim, PA 17545

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,839

    Last Listing Agent Michael Stoltzfus Coldwell Banker Realty

    170 N Linden St, Manheim, PA 17545
    • /65

      Est $329,224

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 S Hazel St, Manheim, PA 17545

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      60 S Hazel St, Manheim, PA 17545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Stewart Cavalry Realty LLC

  • /18

    $73,500

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    647 S Chiques Rd, Manheim, PA 17545

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $94/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $77,333

    Last Listing Agent Paul Snyder III Highland Realty Group LLC

    647 S Chiques Rd, Manheim, PA 17545
    • /81

      Est $625,702

      Not Listed For Sale

      175 N Linden St, Manheim, PA 17545

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      175 N Linden St, Manheim, PA 17545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jean Taylor Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

  • /56

    $425,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    972 Cambridge Dr, Manheim, PA 17545

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,731

    Last Listing Agent Samuel Groff Iron Valley Real Estate of Lancaster

    972 Cambridge Dr, Manheim, PA 17545
    • /21

      Est $358,057

      Not Listed For Sale

      329 Parkview Dr, Manheim, PA 17545

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      329 Parkview Dr, Manheim, PA 17545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $271,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Stewart Cavalry Realty LLC

  • /31

    $395,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1227 Lebanon Rd, Manheim, PA 17545

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,639 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,554

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Martin Coldwell Banker Realty

    1227 Lebanon Rd, Manheim, PA 17545
    • /49

      Est $591,228

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 S Grant St, Manheim, PA 17545

      • Studio
      • 2,943 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      114 S Grant St, Manheim, PA 17545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $602,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Stewart Cavalry Realty LLC

  • /23

    $250,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    43 W Ferdinand St, Manheim, PA 17545

    • Studio
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1912

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,088

    Last Listing Agent Ron Mummau Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    43 W Ferdinand St, Manheim, PA 17545
    • /44

      Est $238,250

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 N Charlotte St, Manheim, PA 17545

      • Studio
      • 1,443 Sq Ft
      • Built 1705
      122 N Charlotte St, Manheim, PA 17545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Filippo Raia Manor West Realty

  • /56

    $800,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    63 Erbs Woods, Manheim, PA 17545

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $793,635

    Last Listing Agent Anne M. Lusk Lusk & Associates Sotheby's International Realty

    63 Erbs Woods, Manheim, PA 17545
    • /41

      Est $319,812

      Not Listed For Sale

      151 N Hazel St, Manheim, PA 17545

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      151 N Hazel St, Manheim, PA 17545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,500
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Huber RE/MAX

  • /39

    $275,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    433 Elwyn Terrace, Manheim, PA 17545

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,796

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Altenderfer Lusk & Associates Sotheby's International Realty

    433 Elwyn Terrace, Manheim, PA 17545
    • /25

      Est $337,448

      Not Listed For Sale

      134 Rapho St, Manheim, PA 17545

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,821 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      134 Rapho St, Manheim, PA 17545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Will Keller Williams Elite

  • /2

    $295,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    1048 Hemlock Cir, Manheim, PA 17545

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

1048 Hemlock Cir, Manheim, PA 17545
    • /54

      Est $322,940

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 N Grant St, Manheim, PA 17545

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      61 N Grant St, Manheim, PA 17545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joan Antosy BHHS Homesale Realty- Reading Berks

  • /46

    $380,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    523 Meadowlark Ln, Manheim, PA 17545

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,703 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,862

    Last Listing Agent Tom Risser Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    523 Meadowlark Ln, Manheim, PA 17545
    • /31

      Est $373,654

      Not Listed For Sale

      320 Parkview Dr, Manheim, PA 17545

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      320 Parkview Dr, Manheim, PA 17545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bob Swayne Bob Swayne Real Estate

  • /55

    $355,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    620 Park Hill Dr, Manheim, PA 17545

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,774

    Last Listing Agent Amy Beachy Coldwell Banker Realty

    620 Park Hill Dr, Manheim, PA 17545

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home