8,098

Homes in ZIP Code 17545

Section Image
    • /39

      Est $318,535

      Not Listed For Sale

      276 Cedar Hollow, Manheim, PA 17545

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,545 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      276 Cedar Hollow, Manheim, PA 17545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,000
      • Nov 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent daniel parson Keller Williams Elite

    • /14

      Est $470,519

      Not Listed For Sale

      3003 Pinch Rd, Manheim, PA 17545

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1990
      3003 Pinch Rd, Manheim, PA 17545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jan 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Clinton Keller Williams Elite

    • /105

      Est $468,795

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 N Penn St, Manheim, PA 17545

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      24 N Penn St, Manheim, PA 17545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Stum Real Choice Real Estate Inc.

    • /34

      Est $508,368

      Not Listed For Sale

      6309 Bayberry Ave, Manheim, PA 17545

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      6309 Bayberry Ave, Manheim, PA 17545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Nov 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joy Daniels Joy Daniels Real Estate Group, Ltd

    • /34

      Est $494,689

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Cedar Hollow, Manheim, PA 17545

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      205 Cedar Hollow, Manheim, PA 17545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jun 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chad Thompson Chuck Thompson, Realtor

    • /44

      Est $316,800

      Not Listed For Sale

      534 Brookshire Ave, Manheim, PA 17545

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      534 Brookshire Ave, Manheim, PA 17545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Sep 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Weaver Kingsway Realty - Ephrata

    • /44

      Est $488,082

      Not Listed For Sale

      637 Hamaker Rd, Manheim, PA 17545

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,083 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      637 Hamaker Rd, Manheim, PA 17545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marisa McMahon Dennis E. Beck Real Estate

    • /39

      Est $375,519

      Not Listed For Sale

      424 Rosewood Dr, Manheim, PA 17545

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      424 Rosewood Dr, Manheim, PA 17545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $301,000
      • Feb 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Craig Hartranft Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      328 Maple Ave, Manheim, PA 17545

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      328 Maple Ave, Manheim, PA 17545

      Last Sold Summary

      • $100/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,500
      • Oct 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Samuel Groff Iron Valley Real Estate of Lancaster

    • /28

      Est $278,119

      Not Listed For Sale

      246 S Charlotte St, Manheim, PA 17545

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      246 S Charlotte St, Manheim, PA 17545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $241,000
      • Aug 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jackson Corrigan Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /58

      Est $320,531

      Not Listed For Sale

      281 Cedar Hollow, Manheim, PA 17545

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      281 Cedar Hollow, Manheim, PA 17545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Aug 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Handy Cuevas Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /25

      Est $301,645

      Not Listed For Sale

      536 Brookshire Ave, Manheim, PA 17545

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      536 Brookshire Ave, Manheim, PA 17545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bradley Zimmerman RE/MAX

    • /55

      Est $503,312

      Not Listed For Sale

      492 Hamilton Ct, Manheim, PA 17545

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      492 Hamilton Ct, Manheim, PA 17545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Debra Youse Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /65

      Est $385,863

      Not Listed For Sale

      1066 Cambridge Dr, Manheim, PA 17545

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1066 Cambridge Dr, Manheim, PA 17545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $301,000
      • Dec 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Reber Kingsway Realty - Lancaster

    • /29

      Est $382,951

      Not Listed For Sale

      417 Rosewood Dr, Manheim, PA 17545

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      417 Rosewood Dr, Manheim, PA 17545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,900
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent angela moyer RSR, REALTORS, LLC

    • /17

      Est $446,770

      Not Listed For Sale

      228 Cedar Hollow, Manheim, PA 17545

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      228 Cedar Hollow, Manheim, PA 17545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,000
      • May 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matt Helsel Iron Valley Real Estate of Lancaster

    • /41

      Est $334,367

      Not Listed For Sale

      273 Cedar Hollow, Manheim, PA 17545

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      273 Cedar Hollow, Manheim, PA 17545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Feb 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Sherer Kingsway Realty - Lancaster

    • /50

      Est $338,789

      Not Listed For Sale

      781 Heather Ridge, Manheim, PA 17545

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      781 Heather Ridge, Manheim, PA 17545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Apr 07, 2022

• /28

      Est $495,786

      Not Listed For Sale

      463 Hamilton Ct, Manheim, PA 17545

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      463 Hamilton Ct, Manheim, PA 17545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jun 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ian Krizner Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /50

      Est $315,945

      Not Listed For Sale

      174 S Charlotte St, Manheim, PA 17545

      • Studio
      • 2,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      174 S Charlotte St, Manheim, PA 17545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Nov 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Justin Linderman Linderman Snavely Realtors LLC

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home