Est $612,948
2093 Camp Rd, Manheim, PA 17545
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 960 Sq Ft
- Built 1800
Last Sold Summary
- 3% Below List Price
- $656/SF
- 20 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $630,000
- Jan 02, 2024
Last Listing Agent Thomas Stewart Cavalry Realty LLC
Est $612,948
2093 Camp Rd, Manheim, PA 17545
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Thomas Stewart Cavalry Realty LLC
405 Maple Ave, Manheim, PA 17545
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Samuel Groff Iron Valley Real Estate of Lancaster
229 Maple Ave, Manheim, PA 17545
Last Sold Summary
Est $1,032,994
575 Church Rd, Manheim, PA 17545
Last Sold Summary
16 Hemlock Acres Ct, Manheim, PA 17545
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Stuart Hess Kingsway Realty - Ephrata
Est $227,413
26 Hart St, Manheim, PA 17545
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Bob Swayne Bob Swayne Real Estate
Est $1,103,888
440 N Colebrook Rd, Manheim, PA 17545
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent John Stauffer Hostetter Realty LLC
Est $999,478
465 N Colebrook Rd, Manheim, PA 17545
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent John Stauffer Hostetter Realty LLC
28 Poplar Dr, Manheim, PA 17545
Last Sold Summary
41 Aspen Dr, Manheim, PA 17545
Last Sold Summary
223 Maple Ave, Manheim, PA 17545
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Joan Hains Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty
422 Maple Ave, Manheim, PA 17545
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Sue Kleinfelter Iron Valley Real Estate