Est $883,068
78 Autumn Leaf Ln, Manheim, PA 17545
- 4 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 6,696 Sq Ft
- Built 2005
Last Sold Summary
- 8% Above List Price
- $122/SF
- 89 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $820,000
- Aug 03, 2023
Last Listing Agent Carolyn Colon Kingsway Realty - Lancaster