15,891

Manheim Township, PA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /44

    $492,525

    $43K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,876 Sq Ft

    946 Salisbury Ct, Lancaster, PA 17601

    Welcome to 946 Salisbury Court, a beautifully renovated 2-story home in desirable Grandview Heights! Take in the lovely curb appeal and as you step through the front door you'll immediately notice the bright, open floor plan. The kitchen has been completely remodeled and features timeless cabinets, quartz countertops, a large island, stainless steel appliances, tile backsplash, and a range hood,

    Mitchell Hershey Keller Williams Elite

    946 Salisbury Ct, Lancaster, PA 17601
  • /44

    $1,050,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    Lot 8 Orchard View Dr, Manheim Township, PA 17329

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,979 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $352/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Barshinger EXP Realty, LLC

    Lot 8 Orchard View Dr, Manheim Township, PA 17329
    • /37

      Est $344,711

      Not Listed For Sale

      2424 Lititz Pike, Lancaster, PA 17601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2424 Lititz Pike, Lancaster, PA 17601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bob Rose Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

  • /48

    $545,000

    $245K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,616 Sq Ft

    2441 Fruitville Pike, Lancaster, PA 17601

    Check out this detached property in Manheim Township School District! Property consists of almost 2,700SF, 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bath all situated on 0.54 acres! First floor consists of living room, dining room, kitchen, office, powder room, family room and sunroom. The large sunroom has skylights and leads out back to the paver patio area. Second floor consists of four bedrooms, two full baths (master

    Bill Bering Bering Real Estate Co.

    2441 Fruitville Pike, Lancaster, PA 17601
  • /33

    $605,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    101 Baneberry Ln, Lititz, PA 17543

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $618,800

    Last Listing Agent Edgar Wright Edgar M. Wright, Realtor

    101 Baneberry Ln, Lititz, PA 17543
    • /51

      Est $273,509

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Kreider Ave, Lancaster, PA 17601

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      47 Kreider Ave, Lancaster, PA 17601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,500
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Abby Young Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /7

    $1,245,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,180 Sq Ft

    437 Ringneck Ln, Lancaster, PA 17601

    To Be Built. Here is your opportunity to build your dream home in a desirable and quiet neighborhood of Manheim Township. This exclusive almost 1-acre lot offers stunning views and a private, peaceful retreat while remaining conveniently located. The open floor plan includes four bedrooms, two and a half bathrooms. The first floor features a master suite, a convenient mudroom off the kitchen, an

    Angela Klaassen Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    437 Ringneck Ln, Lancaster, PA 17601
  • /28

    $341,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1917 New Holland Pike, Lancaster, PA 17601

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,198

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Spayd Keller Williams Platinum Realty - Wyomissing

    1917 New Holland Pike, Lancaster, PA 17601
    • /37

      Est $395,146

      Not Listed For Sale

      719 Skywalk Ln, Lancaster, PA 17601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      719 Skywalk Ln, Lancaster, PA 17601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $376,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheri Bushong RE/MAX

  • /33

    $525,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,194 Sq Ft

    428 Haymarket Ln, Lititz, PA 17543

    4-bedroom, 3 full bath home featuring a finished lower level with a mini living area—perfect for entertaining guests. Enjoy gas heat, central air, and a quiet street setting with a backyard that backs to open common space. Located in a great neighborhood ideal for walking, within the Manheim Township School District. The cathedral-ceiling living and dining area showcases hardwood floors, and the

    Jack Hess Kingsway Realty - Lancaster

    428 Haymarket Ln, Lititz, PA 17543
  • /60

    $472,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    319 Powell Dr, Lancaster, PA 17601

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,999 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,490

    Last Listing Agent Craig Hartranft Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    319 Powell Dr, Lancaster, PA 17601
    • /37

      Est $449,493

      Not Listed For Sale

      1030 Pleasure Rd, Lancaster, PA 17601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,819 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1030 Pleasure Rd, Lancaster, PA 17601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $247/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Abby Young Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /36

    $399,900

    $15K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft

    1818 Sturbridge Dr, Lancaster, PA 17601

    Welcome Home to this charming split level situated on a large corner lot in highly desirable Sturbridge Village. Highlights include a new Geothermal HVAC system, newer roof, updated eat in kitchen with stone counters, tile backsplash, stainless appliances and recessed lighting. 3 nice sized bedrooms and main full bath are off the spacious foyer entry which also leads to a lower expansive family

    Matt Ziegler Howard Hanna Real Estate Services - Lancaster

    1818 Sturbridge Dr, Lancaster, PA 17601
  • /40

    $279,900

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    212 Greenview Dr Unit T2212, Lancaster, PA 17601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,137

    Last Listing Agent Calvin Yoder Top Shelf Real Estate

    212 Greenview Dr Unit T2212, Lancaster, PA 17601
    • /35

      Est $766,513

      Not Listed For Sale

      323 Bowyer Ln, Lititz, PA 17543

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      323 Bowyer Ln, Lititz, PA 17543

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anne M. Lusk Lusk & Associates Sotheby's International Realty

  • /56

    $469,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,004 Sq Ft

    1828 N Eden Rd, Lancaster, PA 17601

    Tucked away in the desirable Northbrook Hills neighborhood within Manheim Township School District, this spacious colonial-style home offers nearly 3,000 square feet of living space, including the finished basement and the kind of layout buyers are searching for right now. From the moment you walk in, you’ll appreciate the multiple living spaces designed for both everyday comfort and

    James Dunn Iron Valley Real Estate of Lancaster

    1828 N Eden Rd, Lancaster, PA 17601
  • /29

    $715,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    617 Dorset St, Lititz, PA 17543

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $745,688

    Last Listing Agent Denise Martin Keller Williams Elite

    617 Dorset St, Lititz, PA 17543
    • /38

      Est $523,751

      Not Listed For Sale

      640 Apple Rd, Lancaster, PA 17601

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      640 Apple Rd, Lancaster, PA 17601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Thudium Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

  • /70

    $470,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,378 Sq Ft

    254 Bluff View Dr, Lancaster, PA 17601

    Tucked into a private setting in Manheim Township, 254 Bluff View Drive offers a great blend of mid-century modern style and everyday functionality. From the moment you walk in, you’ll notice the clean lines, abundant natural light, and a layout that feels both open and practical.The main level features one bedroom and two full bathrooms, including a designated owner’s en-suite and ample

    Allison Deutsch Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    254 Bluff View Dr, Lancaster, PA 17601
  • /50

    $469,900

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    218 Delp Rd, Lancaster, PA 17601

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,659

    Last Listing Agent Dana Guyer RE/MAX Evolved

    218 Delp Rd, Lancaster, PA 17601
    • /36

      Est $467,932

      Not Listed For Sale

      402 Haverhill Rd, Lancaster, PA 17601

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      402 Haverhill Rd, Lancaster, PA 17601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marlene Leighty Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

  • /37

    $3,195,000

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,100 Sq Ft

    914 Meadowbreeze Ln, Lititz, PA 17543

    Exceptional 14.5-acre estate opportunity in one of Lititz’s most desirable locations. Nestled among mature trees and open countryside, Meadow Breeze Lane offers a rare chance to create a private, custom luxury estate in a truly remarkable setting. The existing residence provides the opportunity for removal, allowing a new owner to design and build a one-of-a-kind custom home without compromise.

    Evan Costello Keller Williams Elite

    914 Meadowbreeze Ln, Lititz, PA 17543
  • /55

    $605,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    117 Circle Rd, Lancaster, PA 17601

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,276

    Last Listing Agent John Graham Coldwell Banker Realty

    117 Circle Rd, Lancaster, PA 17601
    • /43

      Est $395,177

      Not Listed For Sale

      474 Haverhill Rd, Lancaster, PA 17601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      474 Haverhill Rd, Lancaster, PA 17601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $331,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Emily Allen Realty ONE Group Unlimited

  • /16

    $290,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft

    1103 Frances Ave, Lancaster, PA 17601

    Experience the charm of this beautifully renovated 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom townhouse, where modern comfort meets traditional elegance. This 1900 brick home has been thoughtfully updated in 2023, offering a fresh and inviting atmosphere. With 1,504 sq. ft. of living space, it features a full basement, perfect for storage or a cozy retreat. Nestled in a vibrant community, you'll enjoy easy access to

    Gino DiSomma Coldwell Banker Realty

    1103 Frances Ave, Lancaster, PA 17601
  • /77

    $710,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    632 Stockdale Dr, Lancaster, PA 17601

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $718,660

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Naylor RE/MAX SmartHub Realty

    632 Stockdale Dr, Lancaster, PA 17601
    • /32

      Est $353,048

      Not Listed For Sale

      1419 Eden Rd, Lancaster, PA 17601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1419 Eden Rd, Lancaster, PA 17601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,100
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christian Wingard Keller Williams Elite

  • /33

    $1,350,000

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,625 Sq Ft

    376 Spring Haven Dr, Lancaster, PA 17601

    Steve Huber RE/MAX Pinnacle

    376 Spring Haven Dr, Lancaster, PA 17601
  • /16

    $330,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    126 Summer Ln, Lititz, PA 17543

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,847

    Last Listing Agent Karol Symanowicz Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    126 Summer Ln, Lititz, PA 17543
    • /48

      Est $469,633

      Not Listed For Sale

      225 E Roseville Rd, Lancaster, PA 17601

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      225 E Roseville Rd, Lancaster, PA 17601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

• /2

    $780,015

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,237 Sq Ft

    404 Parkside Way, Lititz, PA 17543

    James Craig Smoot Coldwell Banker Realty

    404 Parkside Way, Lititz, PA 17543
  • /45

    $725,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    641 Belgian Way, Lititz, PA 17543

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,915 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $742,527

    Last Listing Agent Jerry Riggleman Real of Pennsylvania

    641 Belgian Way, Lititz, PA 17543
    • /51

      Est $404,758

      Not Listed For Sale

      1441 Sunset Dr, Lancaster, PA 17601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1441 Sunset Dr, Lancaster, PA 17601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,700
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent GP Patton RE/MAX

  • /62

    $1,600,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 6,437 Sq Ft

    671 Bent Creek Dr, Lititz, PA 17543

    Thoughtfully reimagined by its current owner, nearly half-acre homesite within the prestigious Bent Creek Country Club community, this exceptional residence blends timeless architecture with extensive modern upgrades. With captivating curb appeal and thoughtfully enhanced interiors, this home delivers both presence and performance.Step inside to a striking two-story foyer highlighted by a

    Steve Hammond Coldwell Banker Realty

    671 Bent Creek Dr, Lititz, PA 17543
  • /45

    $767,600

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    628 Dorset St, Lititz, PA 17543

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,417 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $765,887

    Last Listing Agent Mary Sue Wolf Keller Williams Elite

    628 Dorset St, Lititz, PA 17543
    • /38

      Est $437,603

      Not Listed For Sale

      1976 Sterling Place, Lancaster, PA 17601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 3,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1976 Sterling Place, Lancaster, PA 17601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jack Hess Kingsway Realty - Lancaster

  • /2

    $329,900

    • Land
    • 20,473 Sq Ft
    • $701,915 per Acre

    421 Southampton Dr, Lititz, PA 17543

    Nice level nearly 1/2 acre lot in newer section of Stonehenge Estates. Exclusive builder. Public water, sewer & gas. Conveniently located to Reidenbaugh Elementary in Manheim Township.

    Neil Perate RE/MAX Pinnacle

    421 Southampton Dr, Lititz, PA 17543
  • /33

    $247,200

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    189 Valleybrook Dr, Lancaster, PA 17601

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,027

    Last Listing Agent Jim Bushong Homestead Real Estate LLC

    189 Valleybrook Dr, Lancaster, PA 17601
    • /25

      Est $371,606

      Not Listed For Sale

      1614 Euclid Dr, Lancaster, PA 17601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,741 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1614 Euclid Dr, Lancaster, PA 17601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Kushla II Keller Williams Keystone Realty

  • /205

    $770,213

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,953 Sq Ft

    Magnolia Plan at Aldwyn at Overlook, Lancaster, PA

    The Magnolia is a brand new plan featuring 4 beds, 2.5 baths, and lots of structural customizations options available! The open floorplan features a 1.5-story Family Room with a vaulted ceiling open to the Kitchen with spacious and walk-in pantry. The Dining Room is a defined space at the front of the home, but easily accessible to the Kitchen. Entry area off the Kitchen has a walk-in closet and

    Keystone Custom Homes Builder
    0 Aldwyn at Overlook St Unit 40025748, Lancaster, PA

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home