15,927

Manheim Township, PA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /205

    $709,570

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,405+ Sq Ft

    Covington Plan at Somerford at Stoner Farm - Single Family Homes, Lancaster, PA 17601

    The Covington is one of our most popular floorplans due to its beautiful open layout and spacious rooms. The front entry guides you into the heart of the home, passing a Study, Powder Room, and formal Dining Room. The Kitchen, Breakfast Area, and Family Room offer lots of space to live and entertain. The Kitchen boasts an eat-in island and large walk-in pantry. Upstairs, the luxurious Owner's

    Keystone Custom Homes Builder
    1043 Bluegrass Rd Unit 36861011, Lancaster, PA 17601
  • /24

    $515,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    1719 Santa Barbara Dr, Lancaster, PA 17601

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,197

    Last Listing Agent Ross Furner Keller Williams Elite

    1719 Santa Barbara Dr, Lancaster, PA 17601
    • /36

      Est $404,537

      Not Listed For Sale

      1707 Billview Dr, Lancaster, PA 17601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,609 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1707 Billview Dr, Lancaster, PA 17601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $383,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Craig Hartranft Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

  • /9

    $400,000

    • Land
    • 1.57 Acres
    • $254,777 per Acre

    1339 Beaconfield Ln, Lancaster, PA 17601

    Prime opportunity to build the home of your dreams in the highly desirable Mondamin Place. As one of the last available lots, this stunning property sits along the Conestoga River, offering serene views and a mature tree-lined setting. Don t miss this unique and rare chance to build a custom-built home in one of the most beautiful locations in both Lancaster County and Manheim Twp School

    Gretchen Raad Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    1339 Beaconfield Ln, Lancaster, PA 17601
  • /43

    $435,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    660 Woodfield Dr, Lititz, PA 17543

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,606

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Trimble Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    660 Woodfield Dr, Lititz, PA 17543
    • /19

      Est $316,565

      Not Listed For Sale

      2856 Pebblebrook Dr, Lancaster, PA 17601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2856 Pebblebrook Dr, Lancaster, PA 17601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $250/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ian Hey RE/MAX

  • /38

    $550,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft

    1365 Sunset Dr, Lancaster, PA 17601

    Beautiful move-in ready ranch in desirable Manheim Township, thoughtfully updated throughout and offering true first-floor living. This home features beautiful hardwood floors, a new front door, charming built-ins, and a well-designed kitchen that is a cook’s dream. The kitchen includes a gas cooktop, oven, butler’s counter, ample storage, Corian countertops, gold cabinet fixtures, under-cabinet

    Ashley Hampton Howard Hanna Company-Camp Hill

    1365 Sunset Dr, Lancaster, PA 17601
  • /81

    $399,900

    Sold May 15, 2026

    291 Bushong Rd, Leola, PA 17540

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,990 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,301

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Reedy Hostetter Realty LLC

    291 Bushong Rd, Leola, PA 17540
    • /58

      Est $425,281

      Not Listed For Sale

      1935 Bloomingdale Ave, Lancaster, PA 17601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1935 Bloomingdale Ave, Lancaster, PA 17601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Keller H.K. Keller

  • /208

    $605,394

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,211 Sq Ft

    Ethan Plan at Strasburg Village - The Grove, Lancaster, PA 17601

    The Ethan is a great floorplan to call home! The eat-in Kitchen with pantry and Breakfast Area opens up into the adjacent Family Room. Also on the first floor is a formal Dining Room, Study, and Powder Room. The large Owner’s Suite is located at the top of the stairs and has an attached full bathroom and walk-in closet. The Laundry Room, 3 additional bedrooms with walk-in closets, and a full bath

    Keystone Custom Homes Builder
    1043 Bluegrass Rd Unit 36861113, Lancaster, PA 17601
  • /41

    $454,900

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    209 E Roseville Rd, Lancaster, PA 17601

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,121

    Last Listing Agent Ruth Keim Keller Williams Elite

    209 E Roseville Rd, Lancaster, PA 17601
    • /26

      Est $259,843

      Not Listed For Sale

      182 Pinetown Rd, Leola, PA 17540

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      182 Pinetown Rd, Leola, PA 17540

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Feb 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Roark-Eshelman Iron Valley Real Estate of Lancaster

  • /2

    $889,530

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,040 Sq Ft

    420 Parkside Way, Lititz, PA 17543

    James Craig Smoot Coldwell Banker Realty

    420 Parkside Way, Lititz, PA 17543
  • /27

    $245,500

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    1438 Glen Moore Cir, Lancaster, PA 17601

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 748 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $328/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,600

    Last Listing Agent John Schuchman EXP Realty, LLC

    1438 Glen Moore Cir, Lancaster, PA 17601
    • /44

      Est $478,278

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 W Roseville Rd, Lancaster, PA 17601

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      117 W Roseville Rd, Lancaster, PA 17601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Yunginger Howard Hanna

  • /28

    $325,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,524 Sq Ft

    1444 Glen Moore Cir, Lancaster, PA 17601

    WELCOME HOME to the highly desirable Glen Moore development in Manheim Township! Hardwood floors through the main living areas and bedrooms, with ceramic tile finishing off the kitchen/dining and bath. Boasting a new high efficiency natural gas boiler, newer water heater, and replacement windows. Additional living space in lower level family room with vinyl plank flooring and woodstove for added

    Tracy Seiger Life Changes Realty Group

    1444 Glen Moore Cir, Lancaster, PA 17601
  • /41

    $210,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    441 Valleybrook Dr, Lancaster, PA 17601

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,647

    Last Listing Agent Laura Murin Life Changes Realty Group

    441 Valleybrook Dr, Lancaster, PA 17601
    • /43

      Est $601,822

      Not Listed For Sale

      793 Woodfield Dr, Lititz, PA 17543

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,931 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      793 Woodfield Dr, Lititz, PA 17543

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $612,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anne M. Lusk Lusk & Associates Sotheby's International Realty

  • /8

    $706,044

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,837 Sq Ft

    Kipling Plan at Somerford at Stoner Farm - Single Family Homes, Lancaster, PA 17601

    Welcome to the Kipling, a 1.5-story customizable floorplan! Enjoy first-floor living starting as you walk through the Foyer, with a Study at the front of the home which can be customized to accommodate a first-floor Guest Suite and Bathroom. The staircase is through the Foyer, taking you to the second floor. Through the Foyer is the Kitchen, Family Room, Dining Room, and Pantry. From the Garage

    Keystone Custom Homes Builder
    1043 Bluegrass Rd Unit 37233992, Lancaster, PA 17601
  • /22

    $246,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    446 Valleybrook Dr Unit 446, Lancaster, PA 17601

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 834 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,238

    Last Listing Agent Meg Seibert Keller Williams Elite

    446 Valleybrook Dr Unit 446, Lancaster, PA 17601
    • /35

      Est $416,419

      Not Listed For Sale

      739 Skywalk Ln, Lancaster, PA 17601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      739 Skywalk Ln, Lancaster, PA 17601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

• /60

    $629,900

    $10K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,637 Sq Ft

    505 Brookshire Dr, Lancaster, PA 17601

    Now offered at an improved price, creating even greater value and opportunity for buyers. The solar panel system will be paid off at settlement, allowing the next owner to enjoy fully owned solar energy with no loan or assumption required. Welcome to 505 Brookshire Dr, where comfort, space, and community come together. This inviting 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home offers over 2,600 sq. ft. of living

    Ashley Ewing Realty ONE Group Unlimited

    505 Brookshire Dr, Lancaster, PA 17601
  • /2

    $755,160

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    404 Royal Hunt Way, Lititz, PA 17543

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,836 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent James Craig Smoot Coldwell Banker Realty

    404 Royal Hunt Way, Lititz, PA 17543
    • /37

      Est $369,709

      Not Listed For Sale

      817 Martha Ave, Lancaster, PA 17601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      817 Martha Ave, Lancaster, PA 17601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $358,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Gockley Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

  • /87

    $755,593

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,468 Sq Ft

    Woodford Plan at Aldwyn at Overlook, Lancaster, PA

    Experience the beauty of the Woodford floorplan! The exterior features a front porch and three elevation options, the Cottage, Heritage, and Traditional. Inside the Foyer you are greeted by a private Study space on one side, the stairs to the second floor and Basement as well as a Powder Room on the other side. As you continue, you reach a spacious Family Room and Kitchen with a pantry and Dining

    Keystone Custom Homes Builder
    0 Aldwyn at Overlook St Unit 40025760, Lancaster, PA
  • /61

    $1,250,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    533 Northampton Dr, Lititz, PA 17543

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,212,350

    Last Listing Agent Matt Moore Moore Keller Williams Elite

    533 Northampton Dr, Lititz, PA 17543
    • /31

      Est $392,849

      Not Listed For Sale

      1847 Harrington Dr, Lancaster, PA 17601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1847 Harrington Dr, Lancaster, PA 17601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Boots Realty ONE Group Unlimited

  • /205

    $694,953

    New Construction
    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 2.5 - 5.5 Baths
    • 2,953+ Sq Ft

    Magnolia Plan at Somerford at Stoner Farm - Single Family Homes, Lancaster, PA 17601

    The Magnolia is a brand new plan featuring 4 beds, 2.5 baths, and lots of structural customizations options available! The open floorplan features a 1.5-story Family Room with a vaulted ceiling open to the Kitchen with spacious and walk-in pantry. The Dining Room is a defined space at the front of the home, but easily accessible to the Kitchen. Entry area off the Kitchen has a walk-in closet and

    Keystone Custom Homes Builder
    1043 Bluegrass Rd Unit 36861016, Lancaster, PA 17601
  • /17

    $225,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1304 Blue Jay Dr, Lancaster, PA 17601

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,154

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Pena Manor West Realty

    1304 Blue Jay Dr, Lancaster, PA 17601
    • /15

      Est $319,246

      Not Listed For Sale

      2791 Pebblebrook Dr, Lancaster, PA 17601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2791 Pebblebrook Dr, Lancaster, PA 17601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,505
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tod Slabik RE/MAX of Reading

  • /22

    $249,900

    • Land
    • 43,124 Sq Ft
    • $252,424 per Acre

    902 Bent Creek Dr, Lititz, PA 17543

    Nestled within the prestigious FARM ON QUARRY ROAD, this exceptional corner parcel of land offers a rare opportunity to create your DREAM ESTATE in a serene and picturesque setting. Spanning nearly one acre, this prime lot boasts a mature tree line for privacy, the convenience of a corner position, and a blank canvas awaiting your vision, providing ample space for a luxurious FOREVER HOME. Each

    Cody Smith Coldwell Banker Realty

    902 Bent Creek Dr, Lititz, PA 17543
  • /32

    $375,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    341 Maxson Rd, Lancaster, PA 17601

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,206

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Ganse RE/MAX SmartHub Realty

    341 Maxson Rd, Lancaster, PA 17601
    • /44

      Est $1,315,981

      Not Listed For Sale

      606 Willow Green, Lititz, PA 17543

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,741 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      606 Willow Green, Lititz, PA 17543

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

• /34

    $325,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,281 Sq Ft

    218 Pleasure Rd, Lancaster, PA 17601

    A Manheim Township 4 bedroom detached home on a .58 acre level lot with a 2 car garage for only $325,000! This must be your lucky day. Act now because this stately masonry home won't be available for long before some smart shopper grabs the bargain home. Bring your style and tools and finish this home into your oasis. Gas heat ample off street parking.. A lot with tons of mature shrubbery too.

    Jeffrey Seibert Keller Williams Elite

    218 Pleasure Rd, Lancaster, PA 17601
  • /67

    $685,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    315 Royal Hunt Way, Lititz, PA 17543

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $668,706

315 Royal Hunt Way, Lititz, PA 17543
    • /58

      Est $429,846

      Not Listed For Sale

      1757 Longview Dr, Lancaster, PA 17601

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1757 Longview Dr, Lancaster, PA 17601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carl Unruh Kingsway Realty - Ephrata

  • /11

    $130,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1.47 Acres
    • $88,435 per Acre

    0 Arnold Rd Unit PAYK2101086, Manheim Township, PA 17329

    Incredible opportunity!! Gorgeous 1.47-acre lot in picturesque Glenville, PA, this exclusive property offers a rare opportunity to create your own personal sanctuary. Experience breathtaking views and the peace of complete privacy without the constraints of an HOA. Surrounded by stately mature trees, you'll enjoy a tranquil environment that provides both seclusion and natural beauty. Imagine

    Julie DiMaggio Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    0 Arnold Rd Unit PAYK2101086, Manheim Township, PA 17329
  • /39

    $356,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    918 Pleasure Rd, Lancaster, PA 17601

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,425

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Ganse RE/MAX SmartHub Realty

    918 Pleasure Rd, Lancaster, PA 17601
    • /38

      Est $503,359

      Not Listed For Sale

      81 W Roseville Rd, Lancaster, PA 17601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      81 W Roseville Rd, Lancaster, PA 17601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $481,000
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert English Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

  • /44

    $492,525

    $43K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,876 Sq Ft

    946 Salisbury Ct, Lancaster, PA 17601

    Welcome to 946 Salisbury Court, a beautifully renovated 2-story home in desirable Grandview Heights! Take in the lovely curb appeal and as you step through the front door you'll immediately notice the bright, open floor plan. The kitchen has been completely remodeled and features timeless cabinets, quartz countertops, a large island, stainless steel appliances, tile backsplash, and a range hood,

    Mitchell Hershey Keller Williams Elite

    946 Salisbury Ct, Lancaster, PA 17601

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home