545

Recently Sold Manheim Township, PA Homes

Section Image
  • /46

    $375,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    11 Deer Ford Dr Unit 11, Lancaster, PA 17601

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,563

    Last Listing Agent Darlene Fenstermacher RE/MAX Pinnacle

    11 Deer Ford Dr Unit 11, Lancaster, PA 17601
  • /77

    $810,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    209 Heatherstone Way, Lancaster, PA 17601

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $717,807

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Bartlett Keller Williams Elite

    209 Heatherstone Way, Lancaster, PA 17601
  • /37

    $580,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    264 Old Delp Rd, Lancaster, PA 17601

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,965

    Last Listing Agent Samia Kreiser Coldwell Banker Realty

    264 Old Delp Rd, Lancaster, PA 17601
  • /50

    $225,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    21 Valleybrook Dr, Lancaster, PA 17601

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,762

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Ganse RE/MAX SmartHub Realty

    21 Valleybrook Dr, Lancaster, PA 17601
  • /63

    $735,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    382 Rumford Rd, Lititz, PA 17543

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $735,863

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Witmer RE/MAX SmartHub Realty

    382 Rumford Rd, Lititz, PA 17543
  • /44

    $303,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    711 Tusitala Dr, Lancaster, PA 17601

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,524

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Bechtold NextHome Capital Realty

    711 Tusitala Dr, Lancaster, PA 17601
  • /43

    $462,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1909 Bloomingdale Ave, Lancaster, PA 17601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,151 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,700

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa Zimmerman Keller Williams Elite

    1909 Bloomingdale Ave, Lancaster, PA 17601
  • /44

    $510,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    352 Breckenridge Way, Lancaster, PA 17601

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,309

    Last Listing Agent Matthew McClintock Coldwell Banker Realty

    352 Breckenridge Way, Lancaster, PA 17601
  • /2

    $415,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    2292 Bob White Ln, Lancaster, PA 17601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,212

    Last Listing Agent MARJORIE MORRISON Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    2292 Bob White Ln, Lancaster, PA 17601
  • /24

    $320,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    856 Pleasure Rd, Lancaster, PA 17601

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,757 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,224

    Last Listing Agent Ross Furner Keller Williams Elite

    856 Pleasure Rd, Lancaster, PA 17601
  • /13

    $282,500

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    168 Tanglewood Ln, Lancaster, PA 17601

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,553 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,955

    Last Listing Agent Karol Symanowicz Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    168 Tanglewood Ln, Lancaster, PA 17601
  • /47

    $416,000

    Sold May 15, 2025

    2033 Robindale Ave, Lancaster, PA 17601

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,499 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,175

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Brown RE/MAX Evolved

    2033 Robindale Ave, Lancaster, PA 17601
  • /45

    $545,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1041 Hunsicker Rd, Lancaster, PA 17601

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,751

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Miller Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    1041 Hunsicker Rd, Lancaster, PA 17601
  • /61

    $665,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    35 Old Post Ln, Lititz, PA 17543

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $654,433

    Last Listing Agent Anne M. Lusk Lusk & Associates Sotheby's International Realty

    35 Old Post Ln, Lititz, PA 17543
  • /74

    $580,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    612 Northfield Rd Unit 249, Lititz, PA 17543

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $589,929

    Last Listing Agent Scott Haverstick Puffer Morris Real Estate, Inc.

    612 Northfield Rd Unit 249, Lititz, PA 17543
  • /49

    $680,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    105 Hammersmith Ln, Lititz, PA 17543

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,321 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $683,701

    Last Listing Agent Craig Hartranft Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    105 Hammersmith Ln, Lititz, PA 17543
  • /82

    $800,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    391 Ecker Dr, Lititz, PA 17543

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $823,676

    Last Listing Agent William Rothermel RE/MAX Pinnacle

    391 Ecker Dr, Lititz, PA 17543
  • /60

    $535,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    101 Baneberry Ln, Lititz, PA 17543

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $618,800

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Mannon Realty ONE Group Unlimited

    101 Baneberry Ln, Lititz, PA 17543
  • /40

    $514,900

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    651 Chiswell Place, Lancaster, PA 17601

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,479

    Last Listing Agent Claire Chivington Realty ONE Group Unlimited

    651 Chiswell Place, Lancaster, PA 17601
  • /2

    $350,100

    Sold May 01, 2026

    51 Waverly Ave, Lancaster, PA 17601

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,189 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,768

    Last Listing Agent Tracy A Snyder Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    51 Waverly Ave, Lancaster, PA 17601
  • /50

    $450,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2341 Butter Rd, Lancaster, PA 17601

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,878 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,170

2341 Butter Rd, Lancaster, PA 17601
  • /35

    $334,900

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    24 Kreider Ave, Lancaster, PA 17601

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,353

    Last Listing Agent Dana Guyer RE/MAX Evolved

    24 Kreider Ave, Lancaster, PA 17601
  • /66

    $610,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    22 Camellia Ct, Lititz, PA 17543

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,341 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,588

    Last Listing Agent William Rothermel RE/MAX Pinnacle

    22 Camellia Ct, Lititz, PA 17543
  • /36

    $460,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    834 Blue Grass Rd, Lancaster, PA 17601

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,858

    Last Listing Agent Mark Thudium Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    834 Blue Grass Rd, Lancaster, PA 17601
  • /33

    $1,290,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    539 Sierra Ln, Lancaster, PA 17601

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,314,000

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Peters RE/MAX Evolved

    539 Sierra Ln, Lancaster, PA 17601
  • /25

    $400,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    606 Brentwood Dr, Lititz, PA 17543

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,103

    Last Listing Agent The Sands Team Sands & Company Real Estate

    606 Brentwood Dr, Lititz, PA 17543
  • /37

    $639,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    412 Wetherburn Dr, Lancaster, PA 17601

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,878 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $646,965

412 Wetherburn Dr, Lancaster, PA 17601
  • /61

    $350,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    90 Delp Rd, Lancaster, PA 17601

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,110

    Last Listing Agent Melody Kiene Iron Valley Real Estate

    90 Delp Rd, Lancaster, PA 17601
  • /18

    $387,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    818 State St, Lancaster, PA 17603

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,885 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,986

    Last Listing Agent Dean Wimer Lusk & Associates Sotheby's International Realty

    818 State St, Lancaster, PA 17603
  • /35

    $525,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    2627 Hazelwood Rd, Lancaster, PA 17601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,157

    Last Listing Agent Jill Gagliano RE/MAX SmartHub Realty

    2627 Hazelwood Rd, Lancaster, PA 17601
  • /44

    $410,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    116 Greenview Dr, Lancaster, PA 17601

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,317

    Last Listing Agent David Obenstine RE/MAX Realty Associates

    116 Greenview Dr, Lancaster, PA 17601
  • /32

    $320,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    1213 Pleasure Rd, Lancaster, PA 17601

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $333/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,448

    Last Listing Agent Michael Stoltzfus Coldwell Banker Realty

    1213 Pleasure Rd, Lancaster, PA 17601
  • /27

    $760,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    649 Dorset St, Lititz, PA 17543

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $752,131

    Last Listing Agent Denise Martin Keller Williams Elite

    649 Dorset St, Lititz, PA 17543
  • /38

    $360,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    1774 Sammar Rd, Lancaster, PA 17601

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,717 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,540

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Norman RE/MAX Pinnacle

    1774 Sammar Rd, Lancaster, PA 17601
  • /22

    $500,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    1553 Hollywood Dr, Lancaster, PA 17601

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,303 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,941

    Last Listing Agent R. Ashley Brunner LPT Realty, LLC

    1553 Hollywood Dr, Lancaster, PA 17601
  • /4

    $60,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    181 Pinetown Rd, Manheim Township, PA 17540

    • Land
    • 14,810 Sq Ft
    • $176,471 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent tyler cody Real of Pennsylvania

    181 Pinetown Rd, Manheim Township, PA 17540
  • /47

    $599,250

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1354 Country Club Dr, Lancaster, PA 17601

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,351 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,809

    Last Listing Agent GP Patton RE/MAX SmartHub Realty

    1354 Country Club Dr, Lancaster, PA 17601
  • /62

    $970,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    992 Buckwalter Rd, Lititz, PA 17543

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,737 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $956,765

    Last Listing Agent Matt Gokey Bering Real Estate Co.

    992 Buckwalter Rd, Lititz, PA 17543
  • /70

    $749,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1425 Mission Rd, Lancaster, PA 17601

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,757 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $744,365

    Last Listing Agent Carol Lehman Hostetter Realty LLC

    1425 Mission Rd, Lancaster, PA 17601
  • /2

    $80,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    0 Ringneck Ln, Manheim Township, PA 17601

    • Land
    • 23,522 Sq Ft
    • $148,148 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adrian Young Keller Williams Keystone Realty

    0 Ringneck Ln, Manheim Township, PA 17601

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 14

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home