108

Recently Sold Manitou Springs, CO Homes

Section Image
  • /48

    $695,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    26 Mountain View Rd, Manitou Springs, CO 80829

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,769 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $700,830

    Last Listing Agent Troy Gedack REMAX PROPERTIES

    26 Mountain View Rd, Manitou Springs, CO 80829
  • /39

    $690,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    1055 Oak Ridge Rd, Manitou Springs, CO 80829

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $692,446

    Last Listing Agent Brad Secundy REMAX PROPERTIES

    1055 Oak Ridge Rd, Manitou Springs, CO 80829
  • /37

    $770,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    7 Escondido Valle, Manitou Springs, CO 80829

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 242 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $743,575

    Last Listing Agent Mackenzie Piggot The Cutting Edge

    7 Escondido Valle, Manitou Springs, CO 80829
  • /50

    $335,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    1117 Manitou Ave, Manitou Springs, CO 80829

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 1919

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,990

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Warner Colorado Peak Real Estate

    1117 Manitou Ave, Manitou Springs, CO 80829
  • /34

    $375,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    81 Crystal Park Rd Unit A, Manitou Springs, CO 80829

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,870

    Last Listing Agent Sue Myers MODUS Real Estate

    81 Crystal Park Rd Unit A, Manitou Springs, CO 80829
  • /33

    $350,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    85 Crystal Park Rd Unit B, Manitou Springs, CO 80829

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,643 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,299

    Last Listing Agent Leif Jacobson Exp Realty LLC

    85 Crystal Park Rd Unit B, Manitou Springs, CO 80829
  • /50

    $699,500 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    202 Rockledge Ct, Manitou Springs, CO 80829

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,303 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $304/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $706,332

    Last Listing Agent Cortney Linley American Dream Team Real Estat

    202 Rockledge Ct, Manitou Springs, CO 80829
  • /45

    $430,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    304 Pawnee Ave, Manitou Springs, CO 80829

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 1919

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $368/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,196

    Last Listing Agent Maggie Turner LIV Sotheby's International Realty CO Springs

    304 Pawnee Ave, Manitou Springs, CO 80829
  • /50

    $685,000 Sold May 11, 2026

    101 Beckers Ln, Manitou Springs, CO 80829

    • 2 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Viatcheslav Bakhour A Step Above Realty, Inc.

    101 Beckers Ln, Manitou Springs, CO 80829
  • /41

    $355,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    202 Oklahoma Rd, Manitou Springs, CO 80829

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 868 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $409/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,002

    Last Listing Agent Matt Tolooee Metro Real Estate Group

    202 Oklahoma Rd, Manitou Springs, CO 80829
  • /38

    $425,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    154 El Paso Blvd, Manitou Springs, CO 80829

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1921

    Last Sold Summary

    • $344/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,731

    Last Listing Agent Skye Lewis Manitou Springs Real Estate LLC

    154 El Paso Blvd, Manitou Springs, CO 80829
  • /48

    $776,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    214 Crystal Hills Blvd, Manitou Springs, CO 80829

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $752,591

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Hawthorne 8Z Real Estate LLC

    214 Crystal Hills Blvd, Manitou Springs, CO 80829
  • /37

    $539,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    114 Cave Ave, Manitou Springs, CO 80829

    • 5 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 3,337 Sq Ft
    • Built 1909

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $557,758

    Last Listing Agent Becky Gloriod REMAX PROPERTIES

    114 Cave Ave, Manitou Springs, CO 80829
  • /35

    $455,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    403 Washington Ave, Manitou Springs, CO 80829

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $409/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,547

    Last Listing Agent Gordon & Amy Dean REMAX PROPERTIES

    403 Washington Ave, Manitou Springs, CO 80829
  • /38

    $540,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    27 Crystal Park Rd, Manitou Springs, CO 80829

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,793 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,090

    Last Listing Agent Shallana Baillargeon Compass

    27 Crystal Park Rd, Manitou Springs, CO 80829
  • /23

    $175,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    0 Charcas Rd Unit REC3377987, Manitou Springs, CO 80829

    • Land
    • 2.3 Acres
    • $76,087 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alan Daniels The Daniels Team, LLC

    0 Charcas Rd Unit REC3377987, Manitou Springs, CO 80829
  • /28

    $765,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    327 Clarksley Rd, Manitou Springs, CO 80829

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,849 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $780,164

    Last Listing Agent Mike Casey Homes of Manitou Springs

    327 Clarksley Rd, Manitou Springs, CO 80829
  • /50

    $795,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    122 Palisade Cir, Manitou Springs, CO 80829

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,823 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 222 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $774,242

    Last Listing Agent Mimi Foster Falcon Property Company

    122 Palisade Cir, Manitou Springs, CO 80829
  • /27

    $318,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    915 Midland Ave, Manitou Springs, CO 80829

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 825 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $385/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,720

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Lewis Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    915 Midland Ave, Manitou Springs, CO 80829
  • /28

    $356,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    329 El Paso Blvd Unit C, Manitou Springs, CO 80829

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 923 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $386/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,228

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Smith LIV Sotheby's International Realty CO Springs

    329 El Paso Blvd Unit C, Manitou Springs, CO 80829
  • /46

    $630,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    34 Karen Lee Ln, Manitou Springs, CO 80829

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $633,785

    Last Listing Agent Madalyn Schmid REMAX PROPERTIES

    34 Karen Lee Ln, Manitou Springs, CO 80829
  • /21

    $69,200 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    91 Ponderosa View, Manitou Springs, CO 80829

    • Land
    • 30,492 Sq Ft
    • $98,857 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • 503 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brad Secundy REMAX PROPERTIES

    91 Ponderosa View, Manitou Springs, CO 80829
  • /40

    $600,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    446 Winter St, Manitou Springs, CO 80829

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,502

    Last Listing Agent Brett Weldon The Springs Team Real Estate Company

    446 Winter St, Manitou Springs, CO 80829
  • /44

    $675,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    10 Rock Hill Rd, Manitou Springs, CO 80829

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $667,391

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Ranals Keller Williams Partners

    10 Rock Hill Rd, Manitou Springs, CO 80829
  • /38

    $357,500 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    5 Taos Place Unit 5, Manitou Springs, CO 80829

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $342/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,274

    Last Listing Agent Monica Breckenridge Pink Realty Inc

    5 Taos Place Unit 5, Manitou Springs, CO 80829
  • /50

    $681,000 Sold May 11, 2026

    114 Via Linda Vista, Manitou Springs, CO 80829

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $692,788

    Last Listing Agent Melinda O'Donnell Brokers Guild Real Estate

    114 Via Linda Vista, Manitou Springs, CO 80829
  • /39

    $670,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    46 Via Maria Theresia, Manitou Springs, CO 80829

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,935 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $346/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $651,387

    Last Listing Agent Karen Schaefer REMAX PROPERTIES

    46 Via Maria Theresia, Manitou Springs, CO 80829
  • /38

    $925,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    1107 Manitou Ave, Manitou Springs, CO 80829

    • 4 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $2,102/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Haas Colorado Realty 4 Less, LLC

    1107 Manitou Ave, Manitou Springs, CO 80829
  • /50

    $1,380,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    5575 Founders Place, Manitou Springs, CO 80829

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,016,057

    Last Listing Agent Brad Secundy REMAX PROPERTIES

    5575 Founders Place, Manitou Springs, CO 80829
  • /43

    $545,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    107 Oak Place, Manitou Springs, CO 80829

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,889 Sq Ft
    • Built 1919

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 229 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $756,827

    Last Listing Agent Jenn Watton Welcome Home CO, Inc.

    107 Oak Place, Manitou Springs, CO 80829
  • /50

    $795,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    115 Panorama Place, Manitou Springs, CO 80829

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,063 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $385/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $776,887

    Last Listing Agent Monica Breckenridge Pink Realty Inc

    115 Panorama Place, Manitou Springs, CO 80829
  • /43

    $900,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    6015 Waterfall Loop, Manitou Springs, CO 80829

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $384/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $902,504

    Last Listing Agent Karen Schaefer REMAX PROPERTIES

    6015 Waterfall Loop, Manitou Springs, CO 80829
  • /50

    $760,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    133 Crystal Hills Blvd, Manitou Springs, CO 80829

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,585 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $896,105

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Robinson REMAX PROPERTIES

    133 Crystal Hills Blvd, Manitou Springs, CO 80829
  • /2

    $480,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    454 Winter St, Manitou Springs, CO 80829

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $364/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,254

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Maluschka Brokers Guild Real Estate

    454 Winter St, Manitou Springs, CO 80829
  • /50

    $1,375,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    784 Grand Horizon View, Manitou Springs, CO 80829

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $396/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,346,873

    Last Listing Agent Brad Secundy REMAX PROPERTIES

    784 Grand Horizon View, Manitou Springs, CO 80829
  • /16

    $350,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    107 Duncan Ave, Manitou Springs, CO 80829

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,129 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,604

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Bays Bays Real Estate Corp

    107 Duncan Ave, Manitou Springs, CO 80829
  • /20

    $435,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    34 Fountain Place, Manitou Springs, CO 80829

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • $345/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,520

    Last Listing Agent Mike Casey Homes of Manitou Springs

    34 Fountain Place, Manitou Springs, CO 80829
  • /29

    $385,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    33 Minnehaha Ave, Manitou Springs, CO 80829

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $438/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,024

    Last Listing Agent Jake Wade RE/MAX Real Estate Group LLC

    33 Minnehaha Ave, Manitou Springs, CO 80829
  • /46

    $770,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    5880 Derby Rock Loop, Manitou Springs, CO 80829

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,337 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $329/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $769,531

    Last Listing Agent Brad Secundy REMAX PROPERTIES

    5880 Derby Rock Loop, Manitou Springs, CO 80829
  • /50

    $700,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    1207 Manitou Ave, Manitou Springs, CO 80829

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,838 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $697,906

    Last Listing Agent Erin Handlin Fathom Realty Colorado LLC

    1207 Manitou Ave, Manitou Springs, CO 80829

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home