34,531

Manitowoc County, WI Homes

Section Image
    • 1900 Kellner St Unit 801, Manitowoc, WI 54220

      Est $240,582

      Not Listed For Sale

      1900 Kellner St Unit 801, Manitowoc, WI 54220

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1900 Kellner St Unit 801, Manitowoc, WI 54220

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pat Theis Berkshire Hathaway Starck Real Estate

  • /25

    $68,900

    $4K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 12,632 Sq Ft
    • $237,586 per Acre

    Lt10 Rawley Rd, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    Build your dream home on this Two Rivers Land, that is a 12,797 sq ft (0.294-acre) lot in Sandy Bay Highlands, a 53-acre conservation subdivision in Two Rivers, WI. Located off Sandy Bay Rd, a Rustic Road, this site is near Neshotah Beach and Point Beach State Forest, connected by the Rawley Point bike/pedestrian trail. Enjoy no sidewalks, asphalt streets, low-profile curbing, and minimal street

    Mark Gordon Weichert, Realtors CornerStone

    Lt10 Rawley Rd, Two Rivers, WI 54241
  • 504 Maple Leaf Ct, Manitowoc, WI 54220

    $435,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    504 Maple Leaf Ct, Manitowoc, WI 54220

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,062

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Lankey Century 21 Ace Realty

    504 Maple Leaf Ct, Manitowoc, WI 54220
    • 1900 Kellner St Unit 502, Manitowoc, WI 54220

      Est $254,721

      Not Listed For Sale

      1900 Kellner St Unit 502, Manitowoc, WI 54220

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1900 Kellner St Unit 502, Manitowoc, WI 54220

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Wooton Bold Blazer Group

  • /56

    $759,900

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,989 Sq Ft

    2345 Silveridge Dr, Manitowoc, WI 54220

    Exquisite home on 1+ acre, overlooking a pond, with-in the city limits! The stunning foyer welcomes you into this impressive home, full of high-quality details. Features include granite counters, Kohler fixtures, 2 gas fireplaces, soaring windows & beamed ceiling, upscale primary suite with double sinks, walk in shower, & huge WIC. Enjoy a kitchen to die for, featuring hidden outlets for a sleek

    Nicole Staudinger Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group~Manitowoc

    2345 Silveridge Dr, Manitowoc, WI 54220
  • 2829 44th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    $255,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    2829 44th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF

    Current Estimated Value $259,910

    Last Listing Agent Libby Rhode Keller Williams-Manitowoc

    2829 44th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241
    • 2028 Knuell St, Manitowoc, WI 54220

      Est $170,242

      Not Listed For Sale

      2028 Knuell St, Manitowoc, WI 54220

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2028 Knuell St, Manitowoc, WI 54220

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Winnekens Shorewest, Realtors

  • /3

    $79,590

    Pending
    • Land
    • 1.69 Acres
    • $47,095 per Acre

    Lt29 Veranda Ct, Manitowoc, WI 54220

    Vacant lot ready for new construction in an established neighborhood setting. This parcel offers a solid opportunity for a custom build with nearby residential development already in place. A great option for buyers looking to start fresh with their own design in a well-located area.

    Alizay Yang Weichert, Realtors CornerStone

    Lt29 Veranda Ct, Manitowoc, WI 54220
  • 203 Memory Ln, Francis Creek, WI 54214

    $605,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    203 Memory Ln, Francis Creek, WI 54214

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,900 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $155/SF

    Current Estimated Value $600,947

    Last Listing Agent August Richter Keller Williams-Manitowoc

    203 Memory Ln, Francis Creek, WI 54214
    • 3814 Wildwood Dr, Manitowoc, WI 54220

      Est $265,089

      Not Listed For Sale

      3814 Wildwood Dr, Manitowoc, WI 54220

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      3814 Wildwood Dr, Manitowoc, WI 54220

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Angela Lois Bold Blazer Group

  • /25

    $74,900

    $5K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 15,681 Sq Ft
    • $208,056 per Acre

    Lt17 Rawley Rd, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    Build your dream home on this Two Rivers Land, that is a 15,554 sq ft (0.357-acre) lot in Sandy Bay Highlands, a 53-acre conservation subdivision in Two Rivers, WI. Located off Sandy Bay Rd, a Rustic Road, this site is near Neshotah Beach and Point Beach State Forest, connected by the Rawley Point bike/ped trail. Enjoy no sidewalks, asphalt streets, low-profile curbing, and minimal street

    Mark Gordon Weichert, Realtors CornerStone

    Lt17 Rawley Rd, Two Rivers, WI 54241
  • 18520 Cth R, Denmark, WI 54208

    $120,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    18520 Cth R, Denmark, WI 54208

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 194 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Trepanier Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    18520 Cth R, Denmark, WI 54208
    • 4130 Menasha Ave, Manitowoc, WI 54220

      Est $329,147

      Not Listed For Sale

      4130 Menasha Ave, Manitowoc, WI 54220

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      4130 Menasha Ave, Manitowoc, WI 54220

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Abby Diederichs Park Regency Real Estate LLC

  • /71

    $1,165,000

    $135K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,171 Sq Ft

    2315 Silveridge Dr, Manitowoc, WI 54220

    Perched high on a Hill This Stunning All Brick 4,100 Sq. Ft. walkout W.4 bedrooms 3.5 Baths on 1.39 Acres can be your next Dream Home! Features include a huge Great Room W. Grand waterfall double staircase and 31' high ceiling W a wall of windows to enjoy the views. The spacious kitchen includes silestone tops, All SS appliances, tons of cabinet space w. Soft close doors and drawers. The light

    Steve Arendt Move Up TREI, LLC

    2315 Silveridge Dr, Manitowoc, WI 54220
  • 1117 N 6th St, Manitowoc, WI 54220

    $235,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1117 N 6th St, Manitowoc, WI 54220

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,587 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,382

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Wooton Bold Blazer Group

    1117 N 6th St, Manitowoc, WI 54220
    • 2214 Paul Rd, Manitowoc, WI 54220

      Est $252,936

      Not Listed For Sale

      2214 Paul Rd, Manitowoc, WI 54220

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2214 Paul Rd, Manitowoc, WI 54220

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chad Hoerth Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group~Manitowoc

  • /10

    $270,000

    Under Contract
    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,576 Sq Ft

    417 N 5th St, Manitowoc, WI 54220

    Spacious 2 family on Manitowoc's northside. Each unit features hardwood floors, 3 bedrooms, 1 bath with views of Lake Michigan from the upper unit. Some nice updates and a detached 2 car garage.

    Peter Dorner Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group~Manitowoc

    417 N 5th St, Manitowoc, WI 54220
  • 10308 County Road F, Newton, WI 53063

    $485,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    10308 County Road F, Newton, WI 53063

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,000

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Wooton Bold Blazer Group

    10308 County Road F, Newton, WI 53063
    • 3518 Joseph Rd Unit 3518, Manitowoc, WI 54220

      Est $211,426

      Not Listed For Sale

      3518 Joseph Rd Unit 3518, Manitowoc, WI 54220

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      3518 Joseph Rd Unit 3518, Manitowoc, WI 54220

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

• /62

    $445,000

    $34K PRICE DROP
    • 13,856 Sq Ft

    328 Fremont St, Kiel, WI 53042

    Welcome to Downtown Kiel! A nostalgic, multi-generational property full of history and potential -- ready to offer its next owner a truly one-of-a-kind opportunity. This prime commercial space spans over 13,000 square feet across two levels, offering endless possibilities to bring your vision to life. Whether you're dreaming of launching a new business, creating a recreation or event space,

    Katy Cain Avenue Real Estate LLC

    328 Fremont St, Kiel, WI 53042
  • 1101 E Cedar Ave, Manitowoc, WI 54220

    $234,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1101 E Cedar Ave, Manitowoc, WI 54220

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $127/SF

    Current Estimated Value $243,990

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Ohlrogge Keller Williams - Green Bay

    1101 E Cedar Ave, Manitowoc, WI 54220
    • 4421 Menasha Ave, Manitowoc, WI 54220

      Est $239,365

      Not Listed For Sale

      4421 Menasha Ave, Manitowoc, WI 54220

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      4421 Menasha Ave, Manitowoc, WI 54220

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,900
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent August Richter Keller Williams-Manitowoc

  • /6

    $129,900

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,036 Sq Ft

    1520 Columbus St, Manitowoc, WI 54220

    Step inside and feel the warmth of this charming 2-bedroom home, offering everyday comfort and a cozy, welcoming feel throughout. A bright sunroom provides the perfect space to unwind with a morning coffee, enjoy a good book, or simply relax while taking in the outdoors from the comfort of inside. The home features a practical layout with great potential, ready for its next chapter. Whether

    Christine Ramos eXp Realty

    1520 Columbus St, Manitowoc, WI 54220
  • 2410 Liberty Place, Manitowoc, WI 54220

    $180,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    2410 Liberty Place, Manitowoc, WI 54220

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1913

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,944

    Last Listing Agent Dawyane Brown Take Action Realty Group, LLC

    2410 Liberty Place, Manitowoc, WI 54220
    • 4808 Plank Rd, Manitowoc, WI 54220

      Est $156,016

      Not Listed For Sale

      4808 Plank Rd, Manitowoc, WI 54220

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      4808 Plank Rd, Manitowoc, WI 54220

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $141,750
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andy Holzinger Heritage Real Estate

  • /25

    $66,900

    $4K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 13,068 Sq Ft
    • $223,000 per Acre

    Lt7 Orchard Ln, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    Build your dream home on this Two Rivers Land, that is a 12,798 sq ft (0.30-acre) lot in Sandy Bay Highlands, a 53-acre conservation subdivision in Two Rivers, WI. Located off Sandy Bay Rd, a Rustic Road, this site is near Neshotah Beach and Point Beach State Forest, connected by the Rawley Point bike/ped trail. Enjoy no sidewalks, asphalt streets, low-profile curbing, and minimal street lighting

    Mark Gordon Weichert, Realtors CornerStone

    Lt7 Orchard Ln, Two Rivers, WI 54241
  • 14104 Zeman Dr, Maribel, WI 54227

    $389,900

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    14104 Zeman Dr, Maribel, WI 54227

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,207

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Wautlet-micoley Micoley.Com LLC

    14104 Zeman Dr, Maribel, WI 54227
    • 1506 Waldo Blvd, Manitowoc, WI 54220

      Est $222,484

      Not Listed For Sale

      1506 Waldo Blvd, Manitowoc, WI 54220

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,785 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1506 Waldo Blvd, Manitowoc, WI 54220

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Peter Dorner Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group~Manitowoc

  • /5

    $686,600

    New Construction $147K PRICE INCREASE Under Contract
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,257 Sq Ft

    583 Willow Dr, Mishicot, WI 54228

    Welcome to 583 Willow Drive, featuring the Reindl Plan by Biltwyth. This to-be-built 3,257 sq ft home sits on 1.47 acres with 117’ of East Twin River frontage and offers 5 beds, 3.5 baths, and refined custom finishes. Highlights include a two zone heating system, 9’ ceilings, tray-ceiling great room with electric fireplace, custom built-ins, quartz kitchen with walk-in pantry, and a luxury

    Ken Wilson Real Broker LLC

    583 Willow Dr, Mishicot, WI 54228
  • 817 E Linden Ave, Manitowoc, WI 54220

    $245,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    817 E Linden Ave, Manitowoc, WI 54220

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,310

    Last Listing Agent Brianna Ayres Open Road Home Real Estate

    817 E Linden Ave, Manitowoc, WI 54220
    • 1510 Waldo Blvd, Manitowoc, WI 54220

      Est $171,149

      Not Listed For Sale

      1510 Waldo Blvd, Manitowoc, WI 54220

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1510 Waldo Blvd, Manitowoc, WI 54220

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Parnau Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group~Manitowoc

  • /16

    $169,900

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,304 Sq Ft

    1133 S 36th St, Manitowoc, WI 54220

    Charming 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom ranch home offering 1,304 sq ft of comfortable living space. This well-maintained single-story home features a spacious basement recreation room perfect for gatherings or relaxing evenings. The main level boasts a functional layout with ample natural light. A large wood deck accessible through patio doors extends off the back, creating an ideal outdoor living space

    Mark Gordon Weichert, Realtors CornerStone

    1133 S 36th St, Manitowoc, WI 54220
  • 7202 Ridgeway Ln, Manitowoc, WI 54220

    $499,900

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    7202 Ridgeway Ln, Manitowoc, WI 54220

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,233 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,218

    Last Listing Agent Erin Kasprzycki Keller Williams - Manitowoc

    7202 Ridgeway Ln, Manitowoc, WI 54220
    • 1144 N 15th St, Manitowoc, WI 54220

      Est $300,051

      Not Listed For Sale

      1144 N 15th St, Manitowoc, WI 54220

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1144 N 15th St, Manitowoc, WI 54220

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Wooton Bold Blazer Group

  • /17

    $189,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 832 Sq Ft

    3311 Whistle Ln, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    Charming, well-kept 2-bed, 1-bath ranch nestled on the peaceful outskirts of Two Rivers, Town of Two Rivers. Attached single-car garage with easy opener. Fresh updates: 2025 Freshly painted Exterior, 2025 New Tub surround and bathroom sink, Newer windows, EcoWater softener (2013), new well pressure tank (2019), SureDry waterproofing (2011), efficient furnace/AC (2015). Cozy living with super-low

    Mark Gordon Weichert, Realtors CornerStone

    3311 Whistle Ln, Two Rivers, WI 54241
  • 629 S 19th St, Manitowoc, WI 54220

    $8,300

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    629 S 19th St, Manitowoc, WI 54220

    • Land
    • 5,662 Sq Ft
    • $63,846 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 39% Below List Price
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $130,000

    Last Listing Agent Vue Lee Creative Results Corporation

    629 S 19th St, Manitowoc, WI 54220
    • 1101 N 17th St, Manitowoc, WI 54220

      Est $225,244

      Not Listed For Sale

      1101 N 17th St, Manitowoc, WI 54220

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1101 N 17th St, Manitowoc, WI 54220

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Kadow RE/MAX

  • /43

    $193,900

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,868 Sq Ft

    1019 S 25th St, Manitowoc, WI 54220

    Charming 3-4BR 1.5-story in a convenient location near shopping, schools, groceries, downtown & easy interstate access. Same owner 60+ yrs and well cared for throughout. Great curb appeal with enclosed front porch, bright living room with abundant windows, & eat-in kitchen w/ oak cabinets, ample counter/cabinet space & all appliances are included. Main floor BR + full bath with custom tiled

    August Richter Keller Williams-Manitowoc

    1019 S 25th St, Manitowoc, WI 54220
  • 413 Birchwood Dr, Francis Creek, WI 54214

    $298,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    413 Birchwood Dr, Francis Creek, WI 54214

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,120 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $141/SF

    Current Estimated Value $296,035

    Last Listing Agent MetroMLS NON NON MLS

    413 Birchwood Dr, Francis Creek, WI 54214
    • 1129 N 17th St, Manitowoc, WI 54220

      Est $174,563

      Not Listed For Sale

      1129 N 17th St, Manitowoc, WI 54220

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1129 N 17th St, Manitowoc, WI 54220

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diana Serrano Realty Executives Integrity~Cedarburg

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home