$455,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025
209 Wickfield Dr, Mankato, MN 56001
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,760 Sq Ft
- Built 2022
Last Sold Summary
- 2% Below List Price
- $165/SF
- 6 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $452,792
Last Listing Agent Bruce Tanhoff TRUE REAL ESTATE
209 Wickfield Dr, Mankato, MN 56001