$370,000
304 Broadway St, Manley, NE 68403
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 3,019 Sq Ft
- Built 1991
Last Sold Summary
- 18% Below List Price
- $123/SF
- 17 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $384,650
Last Listing Agent Heidi Bernard Bernard Real Estate
304 Broadway St, Manley, NE 68403