455

Recently Sold Manlius, NY Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $751,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    4763 Carnoustie Ln, Manlius, NY 13104

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $771,095

    Last Listing Agent Judy Winslow Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    4763 Carnoustie Ln, Manlius, NY 13104
  • /2

    $280,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    4625 Regiment Way, Manlius, NY 13104

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,471

    Last Listing Agent Susan Rinaldo Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    4625 Regiment Way, Manlius, NY 13104
  • /2

    $179,500 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    406 Elm St, Fayetteville, NY 13066

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 831 Sq Ft
    • Built 1860

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,019

    Last Listing Agent Allen Olmsted Listing by Canaan Realty

    406 Elm St, Fayetteville, NY 13066
  • /2

    $440,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    202 Washington St, Fayetteville, NY 13066

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1825

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,319

    Last Listing Agent Kirsten Goodman Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    202 Washington St, Fayetteville, NY 13066
  • /2

    $589,900 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    8434 Woodbox Rd, Manlius, NY 13104

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $614,068

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Omans Listing by Berkshire Hathaway CNY Realty

    8434 Woodbox Rd, Manlius, NY 13104
  • /2

    $240,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    452 East Ave, Minoa, NY 13116

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Above List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,675

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Croniser Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    452 East Ave, Minoa, NY 13116
  • /2

    $403,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    4977 N Eagle Village Rd, Manlius, NY 13104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,029 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,468

    Last Listing Agent Anne Abel Listing by Berkshire Hathaway CNY Realty

    4977 N Eagle Village Rd, Manlius, NY 13104
  • /2

    $592,500 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    8007 Summerview Dr, Fayetteville, NY 13066

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,986 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $614,829

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Kelso-O'Connor Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    8007 Summerview Dr, Fayetteville, NY 13066
  • /2

    $455,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    7263 Leafcrest Ln, East Syracuse, NY 13057

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,977 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,830

7263 Leafcrest Ln, East Syracuse, NY 13057
  • /2

    $550,967 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    4637 Lot 15 Pauli Dr, Manlius, NY 13104

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,991 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Above List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 275 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,366

    Last Listing Agent Sean Hagan Listing by Limestone Creek Properties LLC

    4637 Lot 15 Pauli Dr, Manlius, NY 13104
  • /2

    $345,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    227 Cleveland Blvd, Fayetteville, NY 13066

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,845

    Last Listing Agent Deana Ingram Listing by WEICHERT, REALTORS-TBG

    227 Cleveland Blvd, Fayetteville, NY 13066
  • /2

    $326,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    7224 Coventry Rd N, East Syracuse, NY 13057

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,062

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Alpern Listing by Oak Tree Real Estate

    7224 Coventry Rd N, East Syracuse, NY 13057
  • /2

    $485,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    8360 Craine Dr, Manlius, NY 13104

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,962

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Moon Listing by Four Seasons Sotheby's Inter.

    8360 Craine Dr, Manlius, NY 13104
  • /2

    $650,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    4523 Swissvale Dr, Manlius, NY 13104

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,761 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $669,945

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Prince Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    4523 Swissvale Dr, Manlius, NY 13104
  • /2

    $575,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    109 Marangale Rd, Manlius, NY 13104

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,953 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,628

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey MacBain Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    109 Marangale Rd, Manlius, NY 13104
  • /2

    $415,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    7637 Gates Rd, Manlius, NY 13104

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,019

    Last Listing Agent Kurt Wossner Listing by World United Realty Inc.

    7637 Gates Rd, Manlius, NY 13104
  • /2

    $556,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    527 Baird St, Minoa, NY 13116

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,520

527 Baird St, Minoa, NY 13116
  • /2

    $424,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    276 Summerhaven Dr S, East Syracuse, NY 13057

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,168

    Last Listing Agent Richard Lelong Listing by Cedar Bay Real Estate

    276 Summerhaven Dr S, East Syracuse, NY 13057
  • /2

    $485,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    4978 Adah Dr, Manlius, NY 13104

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,045

    Last Listing Agent Maria Rautins Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    4978 Adah Dr, Manlius, NY 13104
  • /2

    $285,151 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    511 E Seneca St, Manlius, NY 13104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,823 Sq Ft
    • Built 1833

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,524

    Last Listing Agent Sophia Sorrentino Listing by WEICHERT, REALTORS-TBG

    511 E Seneca St, Manlius, NY 13104
  • /2

    $325,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    4580 Stoneledge Ln, Manlius, NY 13104

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,812

    Last Listing Agent Emily Brown Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    4580 Stoneledge Ln, Manlius, NY 13104
  • /2

    $460,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    207 Falling Brook Path, Fayetteville, NY 13066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,967 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,251

    Last Listing Agent R. Matthew Ragan Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    207 Falling Brook Path, Fayetteville, NY 13066
  • /2

    $901,500 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    5175 Balmoral Dr, Fayetteville, NY 13066

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,971 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Above List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $953,986

    Last Listing Agent Donna Wills Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    5175 Balmoral Dr, Fayetteville, NY 13066
  • /2

    $320,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    5812 Tilton Rd, East Syracuse, NY 13057

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,467 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,859

5812 Tilton Rd, East Syracuse, NY 13057
  • /2

    $525,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    4715 Woodbridge Dr, Manlius, NY 13104

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,690

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Northardt Listing by Integrated Real Estate Ser LLC

    4715 Woodbridge Dr, Manlius, NY 13104
  • /2

    $330,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    316 East Ave, Minoa, NY 13116

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,003 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,777

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Cook Listing by Real Broker NY LLC

    316 East Ave, Minoa, NY 13116
  • /2

    $261,500 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    109 Roundmill Ln, Minoa, NY 13116

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,006

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Brough Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    109 Roundmill Ln, Minoa, NY 13116
  • /2

    $520,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    8055 Summerview Dr, Fayetteville, NY 13066

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,745

    Last Listing Agent Denise Van Patten Listing by Berkshire Hathaway CNY Realty

    8055 Summerview Dr, Fayetteville, NY 13066
  • /2

    $340,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    30 The Orchard, Fayetteville, NY 13066

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,215

    Last Listing Agent Tashina Abdo-Trout Listing by WEICHERT, REALTORS-TBG

    30 The Orchard, Fayetteville, NY 13066
  • /2

    $575,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    117 Academy St, Manlius, NY 13104

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $600,894

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Tait Listing by Oak Tree Real Estate

    117 Academy St, Manlius, NY 13104
  • /2

    $440,000 Sold Jan 26, 2026

    117 Rising Crest Cir, Minoa, NY 13116

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,452

    Last Listing Agent Kerrie Proud Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    117 Rising Crest Cir, Minoa, NY 13116
  • /2

    $235,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    108 Weaverdale Ln, Minoa, NY 13116

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,577

    Last Listing Agent Evelyn Emerson Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    108 Weaverdale Ln, Minoa, NY 13116
  • /2

    $593,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    4869 Westfield Dr, Manlius, NY 13104

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $604,830

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Caron Listing by Keller Williams Syracuse

    4869 Westfield Dr, Manlius, NY 13104
  • /2

    $478,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    418 Homewood Dr, Fayetteville, NY 13066

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Above List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,689

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Gaulin Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    418 Homewood Dr, Fayetteville, NY 13066
  • /2

    $470,000 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    5777 Buttonvale Rd, Fayetteville, NY 13066

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,250

    Last Listing Agent Anne Trachtenberg Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    5777 Buttonvale Rd, Fayetteville, NY 13066
  • /2

    $533,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    7905 Salt Springs Rd, Fayetteville, NY 13066

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,464

    Last Listing Agent Gretchen Metnick Listing by Real Broker NY LLC

    7905 Salt Springs Rd, Fayetteville, NY 13066
  • /2

    $465,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    8357 Vassar Dr, Manlius, NY 13104

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,537

8357 Vassar Dr, Manlius, NY 13104
  • /2

    $271,000 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    104 Whiskwood Ln, Minoa, NY 13116

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,747

    Last Listing Agent Robert Joeckel Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    104 Whiskwood Ln, Minoa, NY 13116
  • /2

    $385,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    36 Jarvis Dr, Manlius, NY 13104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,438

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Collins Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    36 Jarvis Dr, Manlius, NY 13104
  • /2

    $465,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    7672 Pinebluff Cir, Manlius, NY 13104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,114

7672 Pinebluff Cir, Manlius, NY 13104

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home