16,550

Manor, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /53

    $399,990

    New Construction $64K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,637 Sq Ft

    19912 Schatz Way, Manor, TX 78653

    Discover this exceptional new construction home at 19912 Schatz Way in Manor, Texas.Key Features:• 4 bedrooms with owner’s bedroom in its own private corner• 3 full bathrooms• 2,637 square feet of living space• Front-load garage• Open-concept living areas creating seamless flow between kitchen, dining, and family spacesThe open floorplan maximizes natural light and

    M/I Homes Builder
    19912 Schatz Way, Manor, TX 78653
  • /17

    $1,999 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,813 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    11606 Hereford St, Manor, TX 78653

    Lovely 4 bed 2.5 bath in Manor TX! 2 car attached garage for convenience, storage and safety. Fenced backyard for outdoor enjoyment. Indoor utility room. Primary bedroom Down, with spacious secondary bedrooms up! Open living, dining, kitchen makes entertaining a breeze. Conveniently located to area thoroughfares, toll roads, schools, grocery. Don't miss this gem!

    Marissa McCracken Bella Real Estate

    11606 Hereford St, Manor, TX 78653
  • 11825 Navasota St, Manor, TX 78653

    $267,500 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    11825 Navasota St, Manor, TX 78653

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,611 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,527

    Last Listing Agent Nolan Stahl All City Real Estate Ltd. Co

    11825 Navasota St, Manor, TX 78653
    • 14215 Wells School Rd, Manor, TX 78653

      Est $328,527

      Not Listed For Sale

      14215 Wells School Rd, Manor, TX 78653

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,491 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      14215 Wells School Rd, Manor, TX 78653

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 109 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Steve Balch Sterling & Associates R.E.

  • 14832 Fm973 St Unit 40494952, Manor, TX 78653

    Price To Be Determined

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft

    Laurel Plan at Newhaven, Manor, TX 78653

    Welcome home to The Laurel, a beautifully balanced single-story design offering approximately 2,020 square feet of open, modern living space. With 3-4 bedrooms, 2 baths, and a 2-3 car garage, this home delivers both comfort and flexibility for today’s lifestyles. Step through the inviting foyer into a bright, open layout where the kitchen, casual dining, and great room seamlessly connect, ideal

    DRB Homes Builder
    14832 Fm973 St Unit 40494952, Manor, TX 78653
  • /10

    $2,995 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,060 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    18901 Hog Eye Rd Unit A, Manor, TX 78653

    Beautiful single story home of 2060 sq ft on Hog Eye Rd just off Blake Manor with approximately 1 acre of land and with 900ft. road frontage.Walkable distance to Travis County Park. 3 bed/2 bath home fully renovated New Stainless Steel Appliances.

    Giby Parackal PSG Real Estate Services LLC

    18901 Hog Eye Rd Unit A, Manor, TX 78653
  • 13204 Clara Martin, Manor, TX 78653

    $275,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    13204 Clara Martin, Manor, TX 78653

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,509 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,577

    Last Listing Agent Amber & Brian McCluskey Orchard Brokerage

    13204 Clara Martin, Manor, TX 78653
    • 13412 Jacobson Rd, Manor, TX 78653

      Est $694,452

      Not Listed For Sale

      13412 Jacobson Rd, Manor, TX 78653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1982
      13412 Jacobson Rd, Manor, TX 78653

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Smith Keller Williams Realty

  • /6

    $329,990

    New Construction
    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 2 - 3 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft

    Kimbell Plan at Carillon, Manor, TX 78653

    Designed for modern living with a graceful layout and smart flexibility, the Kimbell is a single-story home that lives large. The open kitchen, casual dining area, and great room come together in a wide, welcoming space that encourages connection – perfect for entertaining friends, sharing everyday meals, or simply relaxing at home. From the heart of the home, views extend to the covered patio,

    DRB Homes Builder
    20301 Silas Parsons Pass Unit 37802982, Manor, TX 78653
  • /22

    $1,875 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,459 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    13237 Forest Sage St, Manor, TX 78653

    This home offers an open floor plan with a second bedroom attached to the guest restroom. Large master suite with ceiling fans and fresh paint 2026. The backyard is an oasis with a hot tub pad and electrical in place if you wish to add a hot tub. Extended patio with a porch swing perfect for relaxing!

    Ronnie Lopez Tree Realty, LLC

    13237 Forest Sage St, Manor, TX 78653
  • 13504 Thomas Wheeler Way, Manor, TX 78653

    $469,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    13504 Thomas Wheeler Way, Manor, TX 78653

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,000

    Last Listing Agent Katie Craig Chesmar Homes

    13504 Thomas Wheeler Way, Manor, TX 78653
    • 13405 Jacobson Rd, Manor, TX 78653

      Est $613,271

      Not Listed For Sale

      13405 Jacobson Rd, Manor, TX 78653

      • Built 1950
      13405 Jacobson Rd, Manor, TX 78653

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 203 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Smith Keller Williams Realty

  • /19

    $329,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,092 Sq Ft

    The Hanna Plan at Carillon, Manor, TX 78653

    The Hanna is a thoughtfully designed two‐story floor plan in our Carillon community in Manor, TX, offering 2,092 square feet of living space with 4 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, along with a spacious upstairs game room. As you enter through the foyer, you’re welcomed by a convenient powder bathroom and a long hallway that leads into the heart of the home. The home features an open‐concept layout

    D.R. Horton Builder
    13407 Eppright Trace Unit 40529858, Manor, TX 78653
  • /18

    $1,775 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,081 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    104 E Eggleston St, Manor, TX 78653

    Located in the heart of Manor, Texas, this updated single-story home offers a comfortable and practical living option with key improvements already in place. Situated at 104 E Eggleston St, the home features approximately 1,081 square feet with a functional layout designed for everyday living .Recently refreshed with new interior and exterior paint, the home presents clean and well-maintained

    Memo Vargas V360 REALTY INTERNATIONAL

    104 E Eggleston St, Manor, TX 78653
  • 20509 Ed Townes Terrace, Manor, TX 78653

    $329,999 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    20509 Ed Townes Terrace, Manor, TX 78653

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Danny Wilson New Home Now

    20509 Ed Townes Terrace, Manor, TX 78653
    • 11811 Arnhamn Ln, Manor, TX 78653

      Est $480,062

      Not Listed For Sale

      11811 Arnhamn Ln, Manor, TX 78653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,487 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      11811 Arnhamn Ln, Manor, TX 78653

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 63 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Watters Watters International Realty

  • /7

    $347,995

    New Construction
    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 2.5 - 3.5 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft

    Plan 2500 Modeled at Mustang Valley, Manor, TX 78653

    * Ceramic tile flooring at kitchen, baths, entry and laundry room * Flatwork patio * Dedicated laundry room * Stainless steel kitchen appliances * Kitchen island * WaterSense labeled faucets * Downstairs primary suite * Game room * Granite kitchen countertops * Flex Space * Spacious great room * ENERGY STAR certified home * Dog park * Commuter-friendly location * Playground * Community park *

    KB Home Builder
    15204 Garrano Way Unit 36515177, Manor, TX 78653
  • /28

    $1,795 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,346 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    12816 Dwight Eisenhower St, Manor, TX 78653

    SPC vinyl plank and laminate flooring. Open floor plan. Faux wood blinds. Upgraded bathrooms. Backyard deck and covered patio. Laundry and pantry closet combined. The landlord does not maintain the water softener system and water filtration system. Walk to community pool, amenity center, elementary schools. Close to downtown Austin, Tesla, Samsung. Limit one pet under 35 lb, $250 per pet deposit

    Bruce Bai Bruce Bai

    12816 Dwight Eisenhower St, Manor, TX 78653
  • 16704 Trevin Cove, Manor, TX 78653

    $238,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    16704 Trevin Cove, Manor, TX 78653

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,377 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,103

    Last Listing Agent Lingtong Qian Golden Apple Realty LLC

    16704 Trevin Cove, Manor, TX 78653
    • 14405 Joy Lee Ln, Manor, TX 78653

      Est $294,784

      Not Listed For Sale

      14405 Joy Lee Ln, Manor, TX 78653

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      14405 Joy Lee Ln, Manor, TX 78653

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 54 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Daphne Gilbert Central Metro Realty

  • /21

    $329,555

    New Construction $24K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,831 Sq Ft

    20421 Tuberville Ln, Manor, TX 78653

    UNDER CONSTRUCTION - EST COMPLETION IN FEBRUARY Photos are representative of plan and may vary as built. Explore the Harris, one of our single-story floorplans at Carillon in Manor, TX. This home offers 1,831 square feet of living space, a 2-car garage, 4 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms. As you enter the long foyer you will pass two spare bedrooms, bedroom 3 and 4, and the second bathroom. As you

    Dave Clinton D.R. Horton, AMERICA'S Builder

    20421 Tuberville Ln, Manor, TX 78653
  • /39

    $1,950 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,798 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    12441 Woodcock Way, Manor, TX 78653

    Peaceful suburban living in Manor’s Village at Manor Commons. Built in 2022, this spacious two-story home lives like new. Fabulous location in a sleepy suburban pocket community off Old Hwy 20, just a mile from charming Downtown Manor, & 5 minutes to 290, where you will find a burgeoning number of restaurants. Outside the neighborhood, there's a Walmart, as well as the new Manor Crossing Shopping

    Kelvin Glover Compass RE Texas, LLC

    12441 Woodcock Way, Manor, TX 78653
  • /33

    $409,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    14909 Found Admiral Ln, Manor, TX 78653

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Monarch Ranch

    14909 Found Admiral Ln, Manor, TX 78653
    • 14419 Pebble Run Path, Manor, TX 78653

      Est $296,345

      Not Listed For Sale

      14419 Pebble Run Path, Manor, TX 78653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,781 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      14419 Pebble Run Path, Manor, TX 78653

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 27 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joetta Houghton All City Real Estate Ltd. Co

  • /6

    $299,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,590+ Sq Ft

    Blanton Plan at Carillon, Manor, TX 78653

    Designed with intention and built for connection, the one-story Blanton offers a bright, open layout that makes everyday living feel effortless and inviting. From the moment you enter, a welcoming foyer leads you into the heart of the home – a spacious kitchen with a center island that flows seamlessly into the dining area and family room. This expansive space is perfect for everything from quiet

    DRB Homes Builder
    20301 Silas Parsons Pass Unit 37802998, Manor, TX 78653
  • /21

    $1,995 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,364 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    13817 Abrahamson Ct, Manor, TX 78653

    Move-in ready home on 1 acre corner lot surrounded by farmland. This quiet neighborhood provides ample privacy while being just 5 minutes from Hwy 290, 10 minutes to Manor or Elgin, and only 20 minutes to Austin. The home has been updated with New Hardwood Floors and Renovated Bathrooms. The detached 2 car garage and shed provide supplemental storage if needed. The perfect place to call home!

    Zachary Pope Compass RE Texas, LLC

    13817 Abrahamson Ct, Manor, TX 78653
  • 16800 CateMacO Walk, Manor, TX 78653

    $419,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    16800 CateMacO Walk, Manor, TX 78653

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,295

    Last Listing Agent Matt Menard ERA Experts

    16800 CateMacO Walk, Manor, TX 78653
    • 14417 Pebble Run Path, Manor, TX 78653

      Est $272,134

      Not Listed For Sale

      14417 Pebble Run Path, Manor, TX 78653

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      14417 Pebble Run Path, Manor, TX 78653

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 248 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Stagers M. Stagers Realty Partners

  • /40

    $349,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,033 Sq Ft

    19913 Hirono Dr, Manor, TX 78653

    Discover this stunning new construction home at 19913 Hirono Drive in Manor, Texas. Key Features:• Open-concept living space connecting kitchen, dining, and family areas• 4 spacious bedrooms including a main-floor owner’s bedroom suite• 3 well-appointed bathrooms with quality finishes• 2,033 square feet of functional, well-planned interior space• Single-story layout for easy

    M/I Homes Builder
    19913 Hirono Dr, Manor, TX 78653
  • /2

    $995 Per Month

    • House for Rent

    8315 Burleson Manor Rd Unit E, Manor, TX 78653

    Contact Us for More Mobile Home/RV Parking Site for lease in ManorCalling all mobile home and RV enthusiasts! Are you searching for the perfect spot to park your haven on wheels? Look no further! This incredible mobile home/RV parking site is move-in ready and boasts a pre-laid pad, saving you time, money, and effort. Accommodates both mobile homes and RVs: Flexible space for your preferred

    Giby Parackal PSG Real Estate Services LLC

    8315 Burleson Manor Rd Unit E, Manor, TX 78653
  • 16600 Christina Garza Dr, Manor, TX 78653

    $499,999 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    16600 Christina Garza Dr, Manor, TX 78653

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,589 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,967

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Hudson eXp Realty, LLC

    16600 Christina Garza Dr, Manor, TX 78653
    • 14319 Pebble Run Path, Manor, TX 78653

      Est $263,943

      Not Listed For Sale

      14319 Pebble Run Path, Manor, TX 78653

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,393 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      14319 Pebble Run Path, Manor, TX 78653

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Todd Dionne Fathom Realty

  • 14832 Fm973 St Unit 40494958, Manor, TX 78653

    Price To Be Determined

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,050 Sq Ft

    Rosewood Plan at Newhaven, Manor, TX 78653

    Elegant, spacious, and endlessly adaptable, The Rosewood delivers comfort for every chapter of life. Step through a grand two-story foyer into an open and inviting living space designed for both connection and comfort. At the heart of the home, a chef inspired kitchen features a generous island, designer pantry, and casual dining area that flows effortlessly into a spacious family room filled

    DRB Homes Builder
    14832 Fm973 St Unit 40494958, Manor, TX 78653
  • /20

    $1,850 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,058 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    14420 Cummins Way, Manor, TX 78653

    Great 3 bedroom home with beautiful laminate wood floors in living and halls and hard tile in the kitchen/dining area. Kitchen with nice counter space open to the family room. Stainless Steel Refrigerator included. Ceiling fans throughout. Nice private yard. Easy Access to SH 130, Hwy 290 & IH-35. Less than 20 min. to downtown Austin! Nice and clean home that won't last long! Convenient to Austin.

    Thomas Bednorz Maximus Residential, LLC

    14420 Cummins Way, Manor, TX 78653
  • 11820 Amber Stream Ln, Manor, TX 78653

    $425,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    11820 Amber Stream Ln, Manor, TX 78653

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,226

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Tapp Compass RE Texas, LLC

    11820 Amber Stream Ln, Manor, TX 78653
    • 12004 Oaklynn Ct, Manor, TX 78653

      Est $342,353

      Not Listed For Sale

      12004 Oaklynn Ct, Manor, TX 78653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,887 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      12004 Oaklynn Ct, Manor, TX 78653

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 107 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Hudson eXp Realty, LLC

  • /3

    $424,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,730 Sq Ft

    Mimosa Plan at Carillon, Manor, TX 78653

    The Mimosa brings together classic charm and modern functionality in a home that is as flexible as it is inviting. A wide-open layout connects the family room, dining area, and stylish kitchen, offering an ideal space for both everyday living and special occasions. The owner’s suite is thoughtfully located on the second story, creating a peaceful escape with dual vanities and a generously sized

    DRB Homes Builder
    20301 Silas Parsons Pass Unit 37803030, Manor, TX 78653
  • /25

    $1,800 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    13145 Briarcreek Loop, Manor, TX 78653

    Beautifully redone 3 bed 3 bath home on a corner lot is move in ready. With quartz countertops, newly renovated floors, paint, kitchen and bathrooms, vaulted ceilings, and an amazing location. Just 18 miles from downtown Austin and 12 miles from Tesla Headquarters. The detached garage faces the dead end side street in a quiet neighborhood. Move in ready!