16,546

Manor, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /7

    $324,995

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,964 Sq Ft

    Plan 1964 at Mustang Valley, Manor, TX 78653

    * Ceramic tile flooring at kitchen, baths, entry and laundry room * Granite kitchen countertops * 9-ft. ceilings * Stainless steel kitchen appliances * Kitchen island * WaterSense labeled faucets * Den * Spacious great room * Smart thermostat * Split-bedroom layout * Kitchen USB charging port * ENERGY STAR certified home * Dog park * Commuter-friendly location * Playground * Community park *

    KB Home Builder
    15204 Garrano Way Unit 36515172, Manor, TX 78653
  • /13

    $1,645 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,025 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    14305 Cummins Way, Manor, TX 78653

    Available now 5/31/26, beautifully remodeled 3 bed/2 bath house for rent.This house has quartz countertops and a large backyard! Contact us for a viewing! Apply online on

    14305 Cummins Way, Manor, TX 78653
  • 17821 Powder Creek Dr, Manor, TX 78653

    $240,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    17821 Powder Creek Dr, Manor, TX 78653

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,298

    Last Listing Agent Roman Lopez Keller Williams Realty

    17821 Powder Creek Dr, Manor, TX 78653
    • 13604 James Garfield St, Manor, TX 78653

      Est $310,623

      Not Listed For Sale

      13604 James Garfield St, Manor, TX 78653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      13604 James Garfield St, Manor, TX 78653

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chad Proctor Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /2

    $359,990

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,542 Sq Ft

    The Madison Plan at Carillon, Manor, TX 78653

    The Madison is a thoughtfully designed two‐story floor plan in our Carillon community in Manor, TX, offering approximately 2,542 square feet of living space with 5 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a spacious upstairs game room. Enter through the front porch into a defined foyer that leads into the main living area. The layout opens into an open-concept design where the living room connects with the

    D.R. Horton Builder
    13407 Eppright Trace Unit 40529865, Manor, TX 78653
  • /7

    $2,300 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    13804 Bothwell Place, Manor, TX 78653

    Spacious 4-bedroom, 2-bath home available for long-term lease in Manor! This well-maintained single-family home features a functional, open layout with bright living spaces and a comfortable flow for everyday living. The kitchen opens to the main living/dining area, making it easy to entertain or keep everyone connected. The primary suite offers added privacy with an en-suite bath and generous

    Lina Yi REAL INTERNATIONAL BROKERAGE LLC

    13804 Bothwell Place, Manor, TX 78653
  • 20505 Ed Townes Terrace, Manor, TX 78653

    $425,999 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    20505 Ed Townes Terrace, Manor, TX 78653

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,480

    Last Listing Agent Danny Wilson New Home Now

    20505 Ed Townes Terrace, Manor, TX 78653
    • 13816 Glen Mark Dr, Manor, TX 78653

      Est $358,810

      Not Listed For Sale

      13816 Glen Mark Dr, Manor, TX 78653

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      13816 Glen Mark Dr, Manor, TX 78653

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 187 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Diana Caro Pure Realty

  • /27

    $300,000

    $12K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft

    12400 Waterford Run Way, Manor, TX 78653

    Welcome to this inviting two-story 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home designed for comfort and easy living. Discover soaring high ceilings and an open floor plan that fills the main living areas with natural light, creating a bright and welcoming atmosphere perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. The spacious kitchen is a true centerpiece, featuring gas cooking, granite countertops, and plenty

    Sharon Uzick Redfin Corporation

    12400 Waterford Run Way, Manor, TX 78653
  • /10

    $2,995 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,060 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    18901 Hogeye Rd Unit A, Manor, TX 78653

    18901 Hogeye Rd Unit A, Manor, TX 78653
  • 13404 Lapoynor St, Manor, TX 78653

    $409,990 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    13404 Lapoynor St, Manor, TX 78653

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,772

    Last Listing Agent Matt Menard ERA Experts

    13404 Lapoynor St, Manor, TX 78653
    • 11601 Falcon Trail Ct, Manor, TX 78653

      Est $424,231

      Not Listed For Sale

      11601 Falcon Trail Ct, Manor, TX 78653

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      11601 Falcon Trail Ct, Manor, TX 78653

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 146 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mike Ashmore Reliance Residential Realty -

  • /7

    $469,990

    New Construction
    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 2 - 4 Baths
    • 3,400 Sq Ft

    Elm Plan at Carillon, Manor, TX 78653

    The Elm delivers an impressive blend of scale and flexibility in a thoughtfully designed two-story layout. The first floor features a dramatic central living space with a gourmet kitchen, expansive 2-story family room, and dining area that overlooks the backyard. The private owner’s suite is located downstairs for convenience with a spa-like bath and extra-large closet, with the choice to add a

    DRB Homes Builder
    20301 Silas Parsons Pass Unit 37803019, Manor, TX 78653
  • /20

    $2,400 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,042 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    13717 Thomas Wheeler Way, Manor, TX 78653

    Modern 4-Bedroom, 3 full Bathroom, 1 Study room Home in Rapidly Growing Manor, TX (Built 2023) Experience like-new living in this beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 2-bath home built in 2023, located in one of the fastest-growing areas near Manor. This home offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and community. Enjoy walking-distance access to resort-style amenities, including a

    Linh Thuy Nguyen AmeriBlueHomes, LLC

    13717 Thomas Wheeler Way, Manor, TX 78653
  • 7601 Wells Trace, Manor, TX 78653

    $1,795,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    7601 Wells Trace, Manor, TX 78653

    • 7 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $422/SF
    • 284 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,375,354

    Last Listing Agent Monica Painter Moreland Properties

    7601 Wells Trace, Manor, TX 78653
    • 13404 Ring Dr, Manor, TX 78653

      Est $319,299

      Not Listed For Sale

      13404 Ring Dr, Manor, TX 78653

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      13404 Ring Dr, Manor, TX 78653

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Adelina Rotar Keller Williams Realty

  • /6

    $354,990

    New Construction
    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft

    Laurel Plan at Carillon, Manor, TX 78653

    The Laurel brings style, comfort, and everyday ease together in a beautifully livable design. A bright and open main living area welcomes you in, with a large island kitchen at the heart of the home. Whether you’re entertaining or enjoying a quiet evening, the connection between the kitchen, dining, and family room creates a space that feels both vibrant and relaxing. A flex space offers the

    DRB Homes Builder
    20301 Silas Parsons Pass Unit 37802948, Manor, TX 78653
  • /28

    $2,900 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,309 Sq Ft
    • Beautiful 4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bathroom home in Manor!!!

    12617 Sea Gull Way, Manor, TX 78653

    Welcome to your new home in the desirable Village of Manor Commons neighborhood! This beautifully designed residence offers a spacious open floorplan filled with natural light and modern finishes throughout. The kitchen is a standout feature, complete with a large island, sleek quartz countertops, and recessed lighting—perfect for cooking, entertaining, or gathering with friends and

    12617 Sea Gull Way, Manor, TX 78653
  • /28

    $328,240 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    20508 Tuberville Ln, Manor, TX 78653

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Carillon

    20508 Tuberville Ln, Manor, TX 78653
    • 18709 Great Falls Dr, Manor, TX 78653

      Est $265,586

      Not Listed For Sale

      18709 Great Falls Dr, Manor, TX 78653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      18709 Great Falls Dr, Manor, TX 78653

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 36 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Miksch "MIKSCH REALTY"

  • /23

    $389,990

    New Construction $5K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,091 Sq Ft

    Cheyenne II Plan at Lagos Reserve, Manor, TX 78653

    The Cheyenne II welcomes you with a striking, elongated entryway that opens to an expansive gourmet kitchen, dining area and spacious family room. With generous windows throughout, natural light floods the home creating a bright and airy atmosphere. Whether you're entertaining or relaxing, this thoughtfully designed layout offers the perfect blend of style, comfort and functionality.

    Ashton Woods Builder
    10925 Amistad Ln Manor Unit 39413603, Manor, TX 78653
  • /29

    $2,100 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,286 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    14501 John Marshall Bend, Manor, TX 78653

    MOVE IN SPECIAL!! :: TWO WEEKS FREE W/ 12-18 MONTHS LEASE & MOVE-IN DATE BY APRIL 15TH ::This 4 bedroom + flex room, 2.5 bathroom home in Presidential Heights offers an open and functional floor plan. One bedroom and 9 ft ceilings on the first floor separated from the additional bedrooms and a flex space with 8 ft ceilings on the second floor. White cabinets and granite countertops in the

    Alexandro Gonzalez Rodriguez Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    14501 John Marshall Bend, Manor, TX 78653
  • 8712 Cele Rd Unit 1, Manor, TX 78653

    $1,590,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    8712 Cele Rd Unit 1, Manor, TX 78653

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $649/SF
    • 331 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $898,839

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Pfluger John Pfluger Realty,LLC

    8712 Cele Rd Unit 1, Manor, TX 78653
    • 18705 Great Falls Dr, Manor, TX 78653

      Est $274,585

      Not Listed For Sale

      18705 Great Falls Dr, Manor, TX 78653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,579 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      18705 Great Falls Dr, Manor, TX 78653

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Penny Watson Entera Realty LLC

  • /30

    $309,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,968 Sq Ft

    The Pecan Plan at Palomino, Manor, TX 78653

    Featuring the Pecan floor plan in our Palomino community in Manor, TX. The Pecan is a 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom, 2-story home across 1,968 square feet of living space. As you enter the home, you'll pass the powder room through the foyer to the open-concept kitchen, living room, and dining area. This part of the home overlooks the covered back patio and has windows that bring in plenty of natural

    D.R. Horton Builder
    14825 Afleet Alex St Unit 36199699, Manor, TX 78653
  • /10

    $2,195 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    11817 Comedero Way, Manor, TX 78653

    Fantastic one story with a covered sunroom/patio, large back yard and ready for immediate move-in; minutes to TESLA GIGAFACTORY, Austin Bergstrom Airport and major highways; approximately 15 minutes to Austin; walk to LAGOS ELEMENTARY; short drive to retail -- come tour and move in quickly!!

    11817 Comedero Way, Manor, TX 78653
  • 18220 Emu Ln, Manor, TX 78653

    $329,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    18220 Emu Ln, Manor, TX 78653

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Randol Vick Randol Vick, Broker

    18220 Emu Ln, Manor, TX 78653
    • 17221 Steger Ln, Manor, TX 78653

      Est $558,999

      Not Listed For Sale

      17221 Steger Ln, Manor, TX 78653

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      17221 Steger Ln, Manor, TX 78653

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 130 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent George Kalafut eXp Realty, LLC

  • /6

    $339,990

    New Construction
    • 3 - 5 Beds
    • 2 - 4 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft

    Mahogany Plan at Carillon, Manor, TX 78653

    The Mahogany delivers the warmth of home with design that adapts to your lifestyle. The wide-open living area anchors the home with an inviting family room, casual dining space, and island kitchen that are ideal for entertaining or quiet evenings at home. The owner’s suite is privately situated at the back of the home, featuring dual sinks and generous closet space. Two additional bedrooms and a

    DRB Homes Builder
    20301 Silas Parsons Pass Unit 37802959, Manor, TX 78653
  • /16

    $2,250 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,795 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    12107 Riprap Dr, Manor, TX 78653

    BEAUTIFUL MODERN HOME FOR RENT – AVAILABLE JUNE 1ST ??Don’t miss this spacious, fully updated home in a highly convenient location!? Highlights: ? Brand new ceramic flooring on entire first floor? Fully remodeled modern kitchen? 1st floor: living room + bedroom with full private bath + half guest bath? 2nd floor: second living area + 2 bedrooms + 1 full bathroom ? Private

    Bella Lile Ignite Real Estate Group

    12107 Riprap Dr, Manor, TX 78653
  • 7502 Wells Trace, Manor, TX 78653

    $565,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    7502 Wells Trace, Manor, TX 78653

    • Land
    • 5.31 Acres
    • $106,323 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 242 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,000

    Last Listing Agent Chadwick McLaren MCLAREN REAL ESTATE, LLC

    7502 Wells Trace, Manor, TX 78653
    • 16109 Bobby Rd, Manor, TX 78653

      Est $605,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      16109 Bobby Rd, Manor, TX 78653

      • Built 1976
      16109 Bobby Rd, Manor, TX 78653

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 41 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Caroline Williams Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /6

    $374,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,210 Sq Ft

    Oleander Plan at Carillon, Manor, TX 78653

    The Oleander is a home that adapts beautifully to your needs. From the moment you step into the spacious entry, you’ll notice the openness and flow of the layout. The island kitchen is the heart of the home, connecting seamlessly with the dining and family room for effortless entertaining or everyday comfort. The owner’s suite is privately located and features a spa-like bath and oversized

    DRB Homes Builder
    20301 Silas Parsons Pass Unit 37802942, Manor, TX 78653
  • /21

    $5,995 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 5,824 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    19219 Hogeye Rd Unit A & B, Manor, TX 78653

    19219 Hogeye Rd Unit A & B, Manor, TX 78653
  • 20228 Heinrich Ln, Manor, TX 78653

    $379,990 Last List Price

    Sold May 16, 2025

    20228 Heinrich Ln, Manor, TX 78653

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,473 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dave Clinton D.R. Horton, AMERICA'S Builder

    20228 Heinrich Ln, Manor, TX 78653
    • 16709 Decker Creek Dr, Manor, TX 78653

      Est $722,017

      Not Listed For Sale

      16709 Decker Creek Dr, Manor, TX 78653

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      16709 Decker Creek Dr, Manor, TX 78653

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 88 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Matulis Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /6

    $449,990

    New Construction
    • 4 - 6 Beds
    • 2 - 4 Baths
    • 3,050 Sq Ft

    Rosewood Plan at Carillon, Manor, TX 78653

    The Rosewood delivers upscale comfort with room for every chapter of life. Enter a stunning two-story foyer into the open-concept living space. The home showcases a chef-inspired kitchen with designer pantry, casual dining area, and an expansive family room filled with natural light. A spacious owner’s suite offers a private retreat with a luxurious bath and generously sized closet. The home

    DRB Homes Builder
    20301 Silas Parsons Pass Unit 37803037, Manor, TX 78653
  • /3

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    17916 Purple Top Ln, Manor, TX 78653

    New home with 4 bedrooms and 2 baths.

    Michael Loredo Loredo Realty

    17916 Purple Top Ln, Manor, TX 78653
  • 11602 Liberty St, Manor, TX 78653

    $239,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    11602 Liberty St, Manor, TX 78653

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,559

    Last Listing Agent Edward Flores Twelve Rivers Realty

    11602 Liberty St, Manor, TX 78653
    • 16708 Decker Creek Dr, Manor, TX 78653

      Est $430,701

      Not Listed For Sale

      16708 Decker Creek Dr, Manor, TX 78653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      16708 Decker Creek Dr, Manor, TX 78653

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 18 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Leticia Rivera-Clemente Real Broker, LLC

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home