3,390

Mansfield Center, MA Homes

Section Image
    • /11

      Est $755,737

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 East St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 13 Beds
      • 11 Baths
      • 6,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      10 East St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Below List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,024,923
      • Dec 07, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Greg Abbott Gerry Abbott REALTORS®

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      214 Rumford Ave Unit 203, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      214 Rumford Ave Unit 203, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Greg Abbott Gerry Abbott REALTORS®

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 Wood Ave, Mansfield, MA 02048

      00 Wood Ave, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 635 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Oct 10, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Ed Tartufo Conway - Mansfield

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      393 N Main St Unit 201, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      393 N Main St Unit 201, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Omar Bayona Real Living Realty Group

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      561 N Main St Unit 2, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 814 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      561 N Main St Unit 2, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Yvonne Gourdin eXp Realty

    • /10

      Est $504,786

      Not Listed For Sale

      163 Rumford Ave Unit 402, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      163 Rumford Ave Unit 402, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,900
      • Apr 08, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Greg Abbott Gerry Abbott REALTORS®

    • /2

      Est $564,332

      Not Listed For Sale

      163 Rumford Ave Unit 401, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,727 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      163 Rumford Ave Unit 401, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Greg Abbott Gerry Abbott REALTORS®

    • /30

      Est $448,248

      Not Listed For Sale

      163 Rumford Ave Unit 304, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      163 Rumford Ave Unit 304, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $308,000
      • Jul 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Todesco Gerry Abbott REALTORS®

    • /28

      Est $455,475

      Not Listed For Sale

      163 Rumford Ave Unit 303, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      163 Rumford Ave Unit 303, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • May 10, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Eva Mullen ERA Key Realty Services

    • /30

      Est $434,241

      Not Listed For Sale

      163 Rumford Ave Unit 204, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      163 Rumford Ave Unit 204, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,000
      • Jul 23, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Aufiero William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /20

      Est $449,620

      Not Listed For Sale

      163 Rumford Ave Unit 201, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      163 Rumford Ave Unit 201, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Sep 19, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Pernock Keller Williams Elite

    • /15

      Est $378,447

      Not Listed For Sale

      163 Rumford Ave Unit 104, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      163 Rumford Ave Unit 104, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,458
      • May 02, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Ferent William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /16

      Est $426,892

      Not Listed For Sale

      163 Rumford Ave Unit 101, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      163 Rumford Ave Unit 101, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Feb 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alex Connor Capital Realty Group

    • /11

      Est $436,606

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Shawmut Ave, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      15 Shawmut Ave, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Walsh Keller Williams Realty North Central

    • /14

      Est $919,377

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 Marshall Ave, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      75 Marshall Ave, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $524,900
      • Aug 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Perry DiMascio Jim Kinahan Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $1,177,169

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Michael Ln, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      12 Michael Ln, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Aug 03, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Reagan 78 Properties

    • /30

      Est $1,282,757

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Michael Ln, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      18 Michael Ln, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Jun 15, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Birnie Gerry Abbott REALTORS®

    • /28

      Est $1,224,577

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Michael Ln, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      11 Michael Ln, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Jul 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Reagan 78 Properties

    • /30

      Est $1,251,135

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Michael Ln, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      7 Michael Ln, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Oct 20, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Esposito eXp Realty

    • /30

      Est $1,285,530

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Stillbrook Ln, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      12 Stillbrook Ln, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Jun 12, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Kristin O'Brien eXp Realty

    • /30

      Est $1,385,293

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Stillbrook Ln, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,974 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      19 Stillbrook Ln, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Jun 29, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Greg Abbott Gerry Abbott REALTORS®

    • /30

      Est $1,218,464

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Stillbrook Ln, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,199 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3 Stillbrook Ln, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Jul 30, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Debra Parker RE/MAX

    • /37

      Est $878,571

      Not Listed For Sale

      192 Fruit St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      192 Fruit St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $562,000
      • Jan 27, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Todesco Gerry Abbott REALTORS®

    • /26

      Est $756,097

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Fruit St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      37 Fruit St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,000
      • Jun 26, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Patty Sperber Century 21 North East

    • /26

      Est $846,476

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Charlene Dr, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      7 Charlene Dr, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Nov 17, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Greg Abbott Gerry Abbott REALTORS®

    • /30

      Est $1,204,801

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 Angelina Ln, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      53 Angelina Ln, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Jun 17, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Greg Abbott Gerry Abbott REALTORS®

    • /30

      Est $880,983

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 Angelina Ln, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      56 Angelina Ln, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jun 22, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Esposito eXp Realty

    • /23

      Est $900,236

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Angelina Ln, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      36 Angelina Ln, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Sep 13, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Derek Greene The Greene Realty Group

    • /21

      Est $925,385

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Angelina Ln, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      4 Angelina Ln, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • May 30, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Kennedy RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $1,107,799

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Danielle Ln, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      30 Danielle Ln, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Aug 07, 2018

      Last Listing Agent The Robyn and Linda Team Gibson Sothebys International Realty

    • /30

      Est $913,023

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Danielle Ln, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      26 Danielle Ln, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $647,500
      • Sep 15, 2017

• /28

      Est $996,530

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Danielle Ln, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      14 Danielle Ln, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Feb 04, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Meleedy Coldwell Banker Realty - Westwood

    • /22

      Est $810,674

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 Fruit St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      58 Fruit St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Oct 29, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Karly Graham eXp Realty

    • /32

      Est $991,155

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 Smiley Ave, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      51 Smiley Ave, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Oct 22, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Greg Abbott Gerry Abbott REALTORS®

    • /32

      Est $951,746

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Smiley Ave, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      48 Smiley Ave, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Apr 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Bob Hershman Gibson Sothebys International Realty

    • /19

      Est $927,310

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 Smiley Ave, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      67 Smiley Ave, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jul 09, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Lori Thompson Century 21 Custom Home Realty

    • /30

      Est $893,676

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Marshall Ave, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      18 Marshall Ave, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jun 26, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Ann Lynch Kinlin Grover Compass

    • /30

      Est $914,429

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Marshall Ave, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,167 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      22 Marshall Ave, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Feb 28, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Dowell Redfin Corp.

    • /21

      Est $1,158,209

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Marshall Ave, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      71 Marshall Ave, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $632,500
      • Jun 20, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Mark Bernardino eXp Realty

    • /30

      Est $909,900

      Not Listed For Sale

      63 Marshall Ave, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      63 Marshall Ave, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $569,900
      • Aug 01, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Debra Parker RE/MAX

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home