5,537

Mansfield, CT Homes

Section Image
    • 90 Hillyndale Rd, Storrs Mansfield, CT 06268

      Not Listed For Sale

      90 Hillyndale Rd, Storrs Mansfield, CT 06268

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      90 Hillyndale Rd, Storrs Mansfield, CT 06268

      Last Sold Summary

      • $217/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian McCarthy Home Selling Team

    • 25 Southwood Rd, Storrs Mansfield, CT 06268

      Est $562,197

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Southwood Rd, Storrs Mansfield, CT 06268

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      25 Southwood Rd, Storrs Mansfield, CT 06268

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deb Chabot RE/MAX

    • 26 Southwood Rd, Storrs Mansfield, CT 06268

      Est $467,873

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Southwood Rd, Storrs Mansfield, CT 06268

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      26 Southwood Rd, Storrs Mansfield, CT 06268

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steven Ferrigno Ferrigno-Storrs, REALTORS LLC

    • 10 Meadowood Rd, Storrs Mansfield, CT 06268

      Est $431,622

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Meadowood Rd, Storrs Mansfield, CT 06268

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      10 Meadowood Rd, Storrs Mansfield, CT 06268

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Aug 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Xinsheng Zhang Executive Real Estate

    • 808 Warrenville Rd, Mansfield Center, CT 06250

      Est $342,175

      Not Listed For Sale

      808 Warrenville Rd, Mansfield Center, CT 06250

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      808 Warrenville Rd, Mansfield Center, CT 06250

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Noah King Home Selling Team

    • 603 Wormwood Hill Rd, Mansfield Center, CT 06250

      Not Listed For Sale

      603 Wormwood Hill Rd, Mansfield Center, CT 06250

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      603 Wormwood Hill Rd, Mansfield Center, CT 06250

      Last Sold Summary

      • $200/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

• 27 Charles Ln, Storrs Mansfield, CT 06268

      Est $576,554

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Charles Ln, Storrs Mansfield, CT 06268

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      27 Charles Ln, Storrs Mansfield, CT 06268

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Deb Chabot RE/MAX

    • 72 Charles Ln, Storrs Mansfield, CT 06268

      Est $546,239

      Not Listed For Sale

      72 Charles Ln, Storrs Mansfield, CT 06268

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,167 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      72 Charles Ln, Storrs Mansfield, CT 06268

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sondra Reid Home Selling Team

    • 525 Gurleyville Rd, Storrs Mansfield, CT 06268

      Est $776,084

      Not Listed For Sale

      525 Gurleyville Rd, Storrs Mansfield, CT 06268

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      525 Gurleyville Rd, Storrs Mansfield, CT 06268

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $724,900
      • Dec 16, 2024

• 149 Dog Ln, Storrs Mansfield, CT 06268

      Est $543,547

      Not Listed For Sale

      149 Dog Ln, Storrs Mansfield, CT 06268

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      149 Dog Ln, Storrs Mansfield, CT 06268

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Niarhakos RE/MAX

    • 66 Spring Manor, Storrs Mansfield, CT 06268

      Est $276,936

      Not Listed For Sale

      66 Spring Manor, Storrs Mansfield, CT 06268

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1885
      66 Spring Manor, Storrs Mansfield, CT 06268

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jan 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lawrence Ross Weichert Corporate

    • 64 Spring Manor, Storrs Mansfield, CT 06268

      Est $493,843

      Not Listed For Sale

      64 Spring Manor, Storrs Mansfield, CT 06268

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1885
      64 Spring Manor, Storrs Mansfield, CT 06268

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jan 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lawrence Ross Weichert Corporate

    • 137 Summit Rd, Storrs Mansfield, CT 06268

      Est $598,735

      Not Listed For Sale

      137 Summit Rd, Storrs Mansfield, CT 06268

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      137 Summit Rd, Storrs Mansfield, CT 06268

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $502,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deb Chabot RE/MAX

    • 42 Ellise Rd, Storrs Mansfield, CT 06268

      Est $426,523

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Ellise Rd, Storrs Mansfield, CT 06268

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,979 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      42 Ellise Rd, Storrs Mansfield, CT 06268

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Niarhakos RE/MAX

    • 933 Middle Turnpike, Storrs Mansfield, CT 06268

      Est $438,262

      Not Listed For Sale

      933 Middle Turnpike, Storrs Mansfield, CT 06268

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      933 Middle Turnpike, Storrs Mansfield, CT 06268

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian McCarthy Home Selling Team

    • 861 Middle Turnpike, Storrs Mansfield, CT 06268

      Est $518,339

      Not Listed For Sale

      861 Middle Turnpike, Storrs Mansfield, CT 06268

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      861 Middle Turnpike, Storrs Mansfield, CT 06268

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diana Brown William Raveis Real Estate

    • 33 Greenfield Ln, Storrs Mansfield, CT 06268

      Est $757,132

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Greenfield Ln, Storrs Mansfield, CT 06268

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      33 Greenfield Ln, Storrs Mansfield, CT 06268

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deb Chabot RE/MAX

    • 9 Thomas Dr, Storrs Mansfield, CT 06268

      Est $360,105

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Thomas Dr, Storrs Mansfield, CT 06268

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      9 Thomas Dr, Storrs Mansfield, CT 06268

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Kitfield KW Legacy Partners

    • 119 Timber Dr, Storrs Mansfield, CT 06268

      Est $345,795

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 Timber Dr, Storrs Mansfield, CT 06268

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      119 Timber Dr, Storrs Mansfield, CT 06268

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jan 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lawrence Ross Weichert Corporate

    • 162 Cedar Swamp Rd, Storrs Mansfield, CT 06268

      Est $438,321

      Not Listed For Sale

      162 Cedar Swamp Rd, Storrs Mansfield, CT 06268

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      162 Cedar Swamp Rd, Storrs Mansfield, CT 06268

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Rio Executive Real Estate

    • 194 Cedar Swamp Rd, Storrs Mansfield, CT 06268

      Est $387,395

      Not Listed For Sale

      194 Cedar Swamp Rd, Storrs Mansfield, CT 06268

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      194 Cedar Swamp Rd, Storrs Mansfield, CT 06268

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Banglian Gao United Realty Plus

    • 11 Anton Rd Unit B, Storrs Mansfield, CT 06268

      Est $212,921

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Anton Rd Unit B, Storrs Mansfield, CT 06268

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,177 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      11 Anton Rd Unit B, Storrs Mansfield, CT 06268

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Earl Melendy RE/MAX One

    • 8 Sherwood St Unit 5-1D, Mansfield, CT 06268

      Est $473,207

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Sherwood St Unit 5-1D, Mansfield, CT 06268

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      8 Sherwood St Unit 5-1D, Mansfield, CT 06268

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Lucier eXp Realty

    • 12 Sycamore Dr Unit A, Storrs Mansfield, CT 06268

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Sycamore Dr Unit A, Storrs Mansfield, CT 06268

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      12 Sycamore Dr Unit A, Storrs Mansfield, CT 06268

      Last Sold Summary

      • $180/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,000
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brian McCarthy Home Selling Team

    • 166 Wormwood Hill Rd, Ashford, CT 06278

      Not Listed For Sale

      166 Wormwood Hill Rd, Ashford, CT 06278

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      166 Wormwood Hill Rd, Ashford, CT 06278

      Last Sold Summary

      • $266/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stormi Scott Results Real Estate LLC

    • 681-681A Middle Turnpike, Mansfield, CT 06268

      Not Listed For Sale

      681-681A Middle Turnpike, Mansfield, CT 06268

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,994 Sq Ft
      • Built 1830
      681-681A Middle Turnpike, Mansfield, CT 06268

      Last Sold Summary

      • $100/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cathyann Schulte Countryside Realty

    • 53 Mary Belle Dr, Mansfield, CT 06268

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 Mary Belle Dr, Mansfield, CT 06268

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      53 Mary Belle Dr, Mansfield, CT 06268

      Last Sold Summary

      • $159/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Roberta Cardinal RbRE, LLC

    • 36 Nollett Rd, Chaplin, CT 06250

      Est $321,689

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Nollett Rd, Chaplin, CT 06250

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      36 Nollett Rd, Chaplin, CT 06250

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,500
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Mooney Naples Realty Group, LLC

    • 16 Grandview Cir, Storrs Mansfield, CT 06268

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Grandview Cir, Storrs Mansfield, CT 06268

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      16 Grandview Cir, Storrs Mansfield, CT 06268

      Last Sold Summary

      • $169/SF
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,500
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Watson Stokland List N Show LLC

    • 593 Warrenville Rd, Mansfield, CT 06250

      Not Listed For Sale

      593 Warrenville Rd, Mansfield, CT 06250

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      593 Warrenville Rd, Mansfield, CT 06250

      Last Sold Summary

      • $108/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $106,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Suzy Couture Executive Real Estate

    • Lot 24 Wyllys Farm Rd, Mansfield, CT 06250

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 24 Wyllys Farm Rd, Mansfield, CT 06250

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,417 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      Lot 24 Wyllys Farm Rd, Mansfield, CT 06250

      Last Sold Summary

      • $265/SF
      • 403 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $641,410
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rick Nassiff KW Legacy Partners

    • 497-499 Storrs Rd, Mansfield, CT 06250

      Est $251,518

      Not Listed For Sale

      497-499 Storrs Rd, Mansfield, CT 06250

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,883 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      497-499 Storrs Rd, Mansfield, CT 06250

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Galinat Home Selling Team

    • 6 Sharon Dr, Storrs Mansfield, CT 06268

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Sharon Dr, Storrs Mansfield, CT 06268

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      6 Sharon Dr, Storrs Mansfield, CT 06268

      Last Sold Summary

      • $69/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Krystal Delorge Countryside Realty

    • 7 Valley View Dr, Storrs Mansfield, CT 06268

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Valley View Dr, Storrs Mansfield, CT 06268

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 999 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      7 Valley View Dr, Storrs Mansfield, CT 06268

      Last Sold Summary

      • $205/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Georgieanna Fisher Home Selling Team

    • 9 White Oak Condo Rd Unit A, Mansfield, CT 06250

      Est $135,049

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 White Oak Condo Rd Unit A, Mansfield, CT 06250

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      9 White Oak Condo Rd Unit A, Mansfield, CT 06250

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Niarhakos RE/MAX

    • 53 Constitution Square Unit 53, Mansfield Center, CT 06250

      Est $219,597

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 Constitution Square Unit 53, Mansfield Center, CT 06250

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      53 Constitution Square Unit 53, Mansfield Center, CT 06250

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deb Chabot RE/MAX

    • 23 Silo Rd W Unit 23, Storrs Mansfield, CT 06268

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Silo Rd W Unit 23, Storrs Mansfield, CT 06268

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      23 Silo Rd W Unit 23, Storrs Mansfield, CT 06268

      Last Sold Summary

      • $172/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Orcutt Simply Sold Real Estate

    • 215 Coventry Rd, Mansfield, CT 06268

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 Coventry Rd, Mansfield, CT 06268

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      215 Coventry Rd, Mansfield, CT 06268

      Last Sold Summary

      • $277/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Massaro Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 4 Patriots Square Unit 4, Mansfield Center, CT 06250

      Est $260,160

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Patriots Square Unit 4, Mansfield Center, CT 06250

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      4 Patriots Square Unit 4, Mansfield Center, CT 06250

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Peter Leeds CENTURY 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 27 Liberty Dr Unit 27, Mansfield Center, CT 06250

      Est $343,036

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Liberty Dr Unit 27, Mansfield Center, CT 06250

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,678 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      27 Liberty Dr Unit 27, Mansfield Center, CT 06250

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $303,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robin Blomstrann Home Selling Team

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home