5,537

Mansfield, CT Homes

Section Image
    • 5 Patriots Square, Mansfield Center, CT 06250

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Patriots Square, Mansfield Center, CT 06250

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      5 Patriots Square, Mansfield Center, CT 06250

      Last Sold Summary

      • $176/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Hartling Hartling Real Estate and Rentals

  • /20

    $169,900

    New Construction
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft

    55 Mary Belle Dr, Storrs Mansfield, CT 06268

    Brand NEW home located in the very nice Mobile Home Park in Storrs. Minutes to UConn campus and amenities. Minutes to Rt 84 E/W, shopping, gym medical and much more. This home offers recessed tray ceiling in the living room along with an entertainment wall ready for your equipment. 2 bedrooms, Primary bedroom has a Full bathroom with a walk-in shower unit and double closets. Fully applianced

    Roberta Cardinal RbRE, LLC

    55 Mary Belle Dr, Storrs Mansfield, CT 06268
  • 10 Hillside Cir, Storrs Mansfield, CT 06268

    $496,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    10 Hillside Cir, Storrs Mansfield, CT 06268

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,693

    Last Listing Agent Georgieanna Fisher Home Selling Team

    10 Hillside Cir, Storrs Mansfield, CT 06268
    • 587 Gurleyville Rd, Storrs Mansfield, CT 06268

      Est $463,851

      Not Listed For Sale

      587 Gurleyville Rd, Storrs Mansfield, CT 06268

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      587 Gurleyville Rd, Storrs Mansfield, CT 06268

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Mar 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Meredith Beaudreault Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

  • /29

    $398,000

    Open Sun 3PM - 5PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft

    985 Storrs Rd, Storrs Mansfield, CT 06268

    Move-in ready and fully updated! An excellent opportunity near UConn. This charming Cape Cod-style home is located approximately 2 miles from the UConn campus, offering convenient access while still close to everyday amenities. The home features a bright and functional layout with abundant natural light throughout. The main level includes a living room, dining area, updated kitchen, sunroom, and

    Xianfei Li Media Realty Group, Inc.

    985 Storrs Rd, Storrs Mansfield, CT 06268
  • 63 Eastbrook Heights Unit E, Mansfield Center, CT 06250

    $195,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    63 Eastbrook Heights Unit E, Mansfield Center, CT 06250

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 598 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,815

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Watson Stokland List N Show LLC

    63 Eastbrook Heights Unit E, Mansfield Center, CT 06250
    • 21 Oakwood Dr, Storrs Mansfield, CT 06268

      Est $408,978

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Oakwood Dr, Storrs Mansfield, CT 06268

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      21 Oakwood Dr, Storrs Mansfield, CT 06268

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $413,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Ferrigno Ferrigno-Storrs, REALTORS LLC

  • /33

    $399,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft

    6 W Highland Rd, Mansfield Center, CT 06250

    OFFERS DUE BY THURSDAY APRIL 16, 2026 at 12:00 noon. Beautifully updated split-level home on a serene, park-like 3.5-acre lot. The main level features a fully remodeled kitchen with granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and a modern design. An open layout connects the kitchen to the living room with a wood-burning fireplace and the formal dining room, all highlighted by gleaming

    Tama Murphy Keller Williams Realty

    6 W Highland Rd, Mansfield Center, CT 06250
  • 340 Hanks Hill Rd, Storrs Mansfield, CT 06268

    $450,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    340 Hanks Hill Rd, Storrs Mansfield, CT 06268

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,611

    Last Listing Agent Tina Bilanceri Aspen Realty Group

    340 Hanks Hill Rd, Storrs Mansfield, CT 06268
    • 70 Davis Rd, Storrs Mansfield, CT 06268

      Est $698,857

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 Davis Rd, Storrs Mansfield, CT 06268

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      70 Davis Rd, Storrs Mansfield, CT 06268

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Niarhakos RE/MAX

  • /40

    $725,000

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,152 Sq Ft

    40 Maxfelix Dr, Storrs Mansfield, CT 06268

    Welcome to this GORGEOUS sunny custom home perfectly set on a beautifully landscaped two acre private lot! Located on a quiet cul de sac country road minutes to UCONN. This home features a wonderfully lit living space with sunshine streaming through the beautiful large windows throughout. Sprawling open family room with dramatic floor to ceiling gas fireplace and an updated eat in kitchen.

    Deb Chabot RE/MAX One

    40 Maxfelix Dr, Storrs Mansfield, CT 06268
  • 15 Patriots Square, Mansfield Center, CT 06250

    $240,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    15 Patriots Square, Mansfield Center, CT 06250

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Douglas Murphy Weichert,REALTORS-Four Corners

    15 Patriots Square, Mansfield Center, CT 06250
    • 7 Storrs Heights Rd, Storrs Mansfield, CT 06268

      Est $424,718

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Storrs Heights Rd, Storrs Mansfield, CT 06268

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,617 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      7 Storrs Heights Rd, Storrs Mansfield, CT 06268

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Aug 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deb Chabot RE/MAX

  • /18

    $239,900

    $35K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 772 Sq Ft

    828 Stafford Rd, Storrs Mansfield, CT 06268

    Charming Cape on Desirable Storrs-Mansfield Lot - Minutes to UConn Welcome to this classic cape-style home tucked away on a generous, lightly wooded lot in the highly sought-after StorrsMansfield area. Just minutes from the UConn campus, this property offers flexible possibilities - an ideal family residence or a smart option for student housing. Inside, find a well-laid-out main level with

    Ryan Newport Social & Co Realty

    828 Stafford Rd, Storrs Mansfield, CT 06268
  • 8 Sherwood St Unit 5-3B, Mansfield, CT 06268

    $510,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    8 Sherwood St Unit 5-3B, Mansfield, CT 06268

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,629

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Gates Gateway Real Estate

    8 Sherwood St Unit 5-3B, Mansfield, CT 06268
    • 279 Woodland Rd, Storrs Mansfield, CT 06268

      Est $481,900

      Not Listed For Sale

      279 Woodland Rd, Storrs Mansfield, CT 06268

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,571 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      279 Woodland Rd, Storrs Mansfield, CT 06268

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Hull Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

  • /22

    $575,000

    • 0.5 Baths
    • 1,855 Sq Ft

    167 Baxter Rd, Mansfield, CT 06268

    Where history meets opportunity - this distinctive property blends the character of a converted barn with the flexibility to serve as either a professional office or a potential two bed residential conversion (contingent upon zoning approval). Originally constructed as a hay barn and thoughtfully adapted for office use in the 1970s, the building features a versatile layout that lends itself to

    Matthew Halprin New England Retail Properties

    167 Baxter Rd, Mansfield, CT 06268
  • 447 Stafford Rd, Mansfield Center, CT 06250

    $349,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    447 Stafford Rd, Mansfield Center, CT 06250

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,260

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Chaloux Coldwell Banker Realty

    447 Stafford Rd, Mansfield Center, CT 06250
    • 67 Willington Hill Rd, Storrs Mansfield, CT 06268

      Est $301,388

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 Willington Hill Rd, Storrs Mansfield, CT 06268

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      67 Willington Hill Rd, Storrs Mansfield, CT 06268

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,765
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dara Dominique Ferrigno-Storrs, REALTORS LLC

  • /32

    $325,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,348 Sq Ft

    60 Independence Dr Unit 60, Mansfield Center, CT 06250

    This exceptional ranch style condo in The Villages Freedom Green has so much to offer. Sitting on a quiet corner lot, it is one of the most private units throughout the entire complex. The updated kitchen is spacious and bright leading into the large dining room which is open to the living room, a perfect set up for entertaining. Off of the living room is a large and secluded balcony to enjoy the

    Sarah Dutton RE/MAX One

    60 Independence Dr Unit 60, Mansfield Center, CT 06250
  • 11 Centre St, Mansfield Center, CT 06250

    $510,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    11 Centre St, Mansfield Center, CT 06250

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1774

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,717

    Last Listing Agent Deb Chabot RE/MAX One

    11 Centre St, Mansfield Center, CT 06250
    • 740 Mansfield City Rd, Storrs Mansfield, CT 06268

      Est $460,251

      Not Listed For Sale

      740 Mansfield City Rd, Storrs Mansfield, CT 06268

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      740 Mansfield City Rd, Storrs Mansfield, CT 06268

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $413,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Jones BHGRE Gaetano Marra Homes

  • /40

    $685,000

    Open Thu 4:30PM - 6PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,302 Sq Ft

    54 Fern Rd, Storrs Mansfield, CT 06268

    Arrive to a home that blends thoughtful design with everyday comfort, set on a beautifully landscaped corner lot with a welcoming waterfall feature, garden space, fire pit, and a rear deck ready for outdoor dining. The low maintenance exterior with Hardie Plank siding, Azek trim, and leaf guard gutters creates peace of mind, while inside, the open concept great room immediately draws you in with

    Julie Corrado Coldwell Banker Realty

    54 Fern Rd, Storrs Mansfield, CT 06268
  • 15 Adeline Place, Mansfield Center, CT 06250

    $610,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    15 Adeline Place, Mansfield Center, CT 06250

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $627,482

    Last Listing Agent Rich Marouski Weichert,REALTORS-Four Corners

    15 Adeline Place, Mansfield Center, CT 06250
    • 319 Woodland Rd, Storrs Mansfield, CT 06268

      Est $384,413

      Not Listed For Sale

      319 Woodland Rd, Storrs Mansfield, CT 06268

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      319 Woodland Rd, Storrs Mansfield, CT 06268

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Gates Gateway Real Estate

  • 27 Briar Cliff Rd, Mansfield Center, CT 06250

    $310,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    27 Briar Cliff Rd, Mansfield Center, CT 06250

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Above List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,198

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Mattatall Century 21 Clemens Group

    27 Briar Cliff Rd, Mansfield Center, CT 06250
    • 49 Stone Ridge, Mansfield Center, CT 06250

      Est $566,292

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Stone Ridge, Mansfield Center, CT 06250

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,635 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      49 Stone Ridge, Mansfield Center, CT 06250

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Georgia LaBonne William Pitt

  • 76 Highland Rd, Mansfield, CT 06250

    $569,900

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    76 Highland Rd, Mansfield, CT 06250

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,087 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 301 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rick Nassiff KW Legacy Partners

    76 Highland Rd, Mansfield, CT 06250
    • 64 Meadowbrook Ln, Mansfield Center, CT 06250

      Est $333,958

      Not Listed For Sale

      64 Meadowbrook Ln, Mansfield Center, CT 06250

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      64 Meadowbrook Ln, Mansfield Center, CT 06250

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sondra Reid Home Selling Team

  • 685 Wormwood Hill Rd, Mansfield, CT 06268

    $609,550

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    685 Wormwood Hill Rd, Mansfield, CT 06268

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Morse Alliance Realty LLC

    685 Wormwood Hill Rd, Mansfield, CT 06268
    • 37 Brookside Ln, Mansfield Center, CT 06250

      Est $399,644

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Brookside Ln, Mansfield Center, CT 06250

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      37 Brookside Ln, Mansfield Center, CT 06250

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Rio Executive Real Estate

  • 21 Silo Rd W Unit 21, Storrs Mansfield, CT 06268

    $160,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    21 Silo Rd W Unit 21, Storrs Mansfield, CT 06268

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Niarhakos RE/MAX One

    21 Silo Rd W Unit 21, Storrs Mansfield, CT 06268
    • 58 Crystal Ln Unit C, Storrs Mansfield, CT 06268

      Est $234,567

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 Crystal Ln Unit C, Storrs Mansfield, CT 06268

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      58 Crystal Ln Unit C, Storrs Mansfield, CT 06268

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Dec 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Xinsheng Zhang Executive Real Estate

  • 29 Eastbrook Heights Unit A, Mansfield Center, CT 06250

    $198,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    29 Eastbrook Heights Unit A, Mansfield Center, CT 06250

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,013 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,577

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Sitek Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.

    29 Eastbrook Heights Unit A, Mansfield Center, CT 06250
    • 59 Eastbrook Heights Unit C, Mansfield Center, CT 06250

      Est $195,499

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Eastbrook Heights Unit C, Mansfield Center, CT 06250

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      59 Eastbrook Heights Unit C, Mansfield Center, CT 06250

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Niarhakos RE/MAX

    • 127 Coventry Rd, Mansfield Center, CT 06250

      Est $447,252

      Not Listed For Sale

      127 Coventry Rd, Mansfield Center, CT 06250

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      127 Coventry Rd, Mansfield Center, CT 06250

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Crum Home Selling Team

  • 31 Phillip Dr, Storrs Mansfield, CT 06268

    $460,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    31 Phillip Dr, Storrs Mansfield, CT 06268

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,462

    Last Listing Agent Lawrence Ross Weichert,REALTORS-Four Corners

    31 Phillip Dr, Storrs Mansfield, CT 06268
    • 511 Warrenville Rd, Mansfield Center, CT 06250

      Est $356,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      511 Warrenville Rd, Mansfield Center, CT 06250

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      511 Warrenville Rd, Mansfield Center, CT 06250

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Noah King Home Selling Team

  • 119 Brookside Ln, Mansfield Center, CT 06250

    $435,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    119 Brookside Ln, Mansfield Center, CT 06250

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,236

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Daly KW Legacy Partners

    119 Brookside Ln, Mansfield Center, CT 06250

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home