8,534

Properties in ZIP Code 02048

Section Image
    • /35

      Est $793,044

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Nelson Way, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      19 Nelson Way, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $619,900
      • Nov 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cook & McShane Team Compass

    • /34

      Est $1,022,702

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Nelson Way, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3 Nelson Way, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Oct 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Esposito eXp Realty

    • /41

      Est $984,800

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Nelson Way, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      4 Nelson Way, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $752,000
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ruth Dipietrantonio Century 21 Custom Home Realty

    • /42

      Est $1,295,104

      Not Listed For Sale

      128 York Rd, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      128 York Rd, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,162,000
      • Sep 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kerri Sheehan Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /42

      Est $1,010,150

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Lancashire Dr, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      12 Lancashire Dr, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $774,900
      • Nov 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kim Bolano eXp Realty

    • /42

      Est $960,536

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 York Rd, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      58 York Rd, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $801,600
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carissa Whitbread RE/MAX

    • /41

      Est $1,101,492

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Southpark Ln, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      71 Southpark Ln, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Sep 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Ahn eXp Realty

    • /32

      Est $1,036,804

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 York Rd, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      18 York Rd, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $921,000
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Esposito Group eXp Realty

    • /28

      Est $701,934

      Not Listed For Sale

      363 Balcom St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      363 Balcom St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Plante Keller Williams Elite

    • /31

      Est $927,415

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 Williams St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      206 Williams St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $826,000
      • Jun 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Esposito Group eXp Realty

    • /27

      Est $824,168

      Not Listed For Sale

      214 Williams St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      214 Williams St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Sep 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Esposito Group eXp Realty

    • /30

      Est $658,522

      Not Listed For Sale

      1705 West St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1705 West St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • May 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John J. Allaire Easton Real Estate, LLC

    • /38

      Est $589,461

      Not Listed For Sale

      1745 West St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1745 West St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $447/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Dec 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Michaud Conway - Mansfield

    • /41

      Est $730,020

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Gilbert St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      14 Gilbert St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $622,500
      • Apr 13, 2022

• /42

      Est $819,700

      Not Listed For Sale

      97 Jewell St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,357 Sq Ft
      • Built 1778
      97 Jewell St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Dec 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Gravel Conway - Mansfield

    • /13

      Est $607,642

      Not Listed For Sale

      95 Plain St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      95 Plain St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Oct 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marissa Jameson Century 21 Custom Home Realty

    • /25

      Est $529,435

      Not Listed For Sale

      438 Williams St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      438 Williams St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $411/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Paul Cervone Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /42

      Est $1,115,385

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Westview Dr, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3 Westview Dr, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $932,000
      • Feb 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Josslyn Mullahy Gerry Abbott REALTORS®

    • /32

      Est $919,691

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Westview Dr, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      27 Westview Dr, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jul 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alan Yanofsky RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $767,794

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Pinto Way, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      18 Pinto Way, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $657,500
      • May 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Diane Fasulo C. Walsh Realty, Inc.

    • /40

      Est $610,090

      Not Listed For Sale

      1405 West St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1405 West St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $488/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $527,500
      • Nov 08, 2022

• /42

      Est $668,027

      Not Listed For Sale

      1401 West St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1401 West St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Esposito Group eXp Realty

    • /3

      Est $599,270

      Not Listed For Sale

      1155 West St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,738 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1155 West St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Oct 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Cavanagh RE/MAX

    • /37

      Est $1,056,807

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Pine St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      60 Pine St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $887,000
      • Apr 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Paul Marino Paul R. Marino

    • /41

      Est $600,150

      Not Listed For Sale

      1508 West St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1508 West St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Apr 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vincent Leonardo RE/MAX

    • /42

      Est $1,358,367

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 Brown Ave, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 4 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 3,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      130 Brown Ave, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Todesco Gerry Abbott REALTORS®

    • /42

      Est $1,223,252

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Dutton Dr, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,343 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      4 Dutton Dr, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Aug 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Todesco Gerry Abbott REALTORS®

    • /30

      Est $641,516

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Justin Dr, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1 Justin Dr, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Brennan Century 21 North East Homes

    • /42

      Est $1,164,952

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Shea Cir, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      19 Shea Cir, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,027,000
      • Mar 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Perry DiMascio Jim Kinahan Real Estate

    • /20

      Est $783,605

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 S Main St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,623 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      104 S Main St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Feb 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jordan St. Fort Botelho Agency LLC

    • /36

      Est $1,140,566

      Not Listed For Sale

      112-114 School St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,823 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      112-114 School St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $985,000
      • Feb 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patty McNulty McNulty REALTORS®

    • /15

      Est $425,718

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Fairfield Park Unit 27, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      27 Fairfield Park Unit 27, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pete Dufresne Keller Williams Realty Leading Edge

    • /10

      Est $682,242

      Not Listed For Sale

      63-65 King St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      63-65 King St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $529,000
      • Nov 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ed Egan Donahue Real Estate Co.

    • /22

      Est $800,881

      Not Listed For Sale

      33-35 Kingman Ave, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      33-35 Kingman Ave, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $659,900
      • Dec 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Larry Hassan Keller Williams Realty

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Concetta Dr Unit 21, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      21 Concetta Dr Unit 21, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • $306/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Ressler NextHome Beacon Realty

    • /23

      Est $367,297

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 North St Unit 1, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      31 North St Unit 1, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Dec 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Milligan Better Living Real Estate, LLC

    • /40

      Est $715,148

      Not Listed For Sale

      748-750 N Main St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      748-750 N Main St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Portway Keller Williams Elite

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      668 N Main St Unit A, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      668 N Main St Unit A, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • $298/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Francis Curran Coldwell Banker Realty - Westwood

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 North Trail, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,909 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      35 North Trail, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • $234/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $915,000
      • Aug 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Kennedy RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $751,071

      Not Listed For Sale

      1330 East St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1330 East St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $638,000
      • Jul 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Esposito Group eXp Realty

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home