8,534

Properties in ZIP Code 02048

Section Image
    • /5

      Est $808,332

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Columbus Ave, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,329 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      30 Columbus Ave, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Traci Almeida Hartford Homes Realty LLC

    • /11

      Est $491,407

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Court St Unit 1, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      28 Court St Unit 1, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Young Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /42

      Est $606,351

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Rumford Ave, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      37 Rumford Ave, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $446/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $558,000
      • Jun 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Birnie Gerry Abbott REALTORS®

    • /27

      Est $672,747

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Fulton Place, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,045 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      12 Fulton Place, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Aiello Plymouth Sails Realty, LLC

    • /30

      Est $1,409,897

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 N Main St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 12 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 6,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      44 N Main St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Jan 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Todesco Gerry Abbott REALTORS®

    • /30

      Est $279,200

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 N Main St Unit 6, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 576 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      26 N Main St Unit 6, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $213,900
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jarrod Rocha HomeSmart First Class Realty

    • /27

      Est $284,043

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 N Main St Unit 2, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      26 N Main St Unit 2, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $410/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,500
      • Sep 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Goldman RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $291,175

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 N Main St Unit 1, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 576 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      26 N Main St Unit 1, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Nov 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marlene Wasserstein Keller Williams Elite

    • /42

      Est $814,588

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Dean St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,299 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      36 Dean St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Aug 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christina Martinez Real Broker MA, LLC

    • /3

      Est $552,751

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Dean St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      55 Dean St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Dec 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Tweedy Fathom Realty MA

    • /24

      Est $594,263

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 West St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      116 West St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Aug 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Campos Homes RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $591,883

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Shields St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      32 Shields St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $471,000
      • Nov 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susan Kelley-Brian Better Living Real Estate, LLC

    • /25

      Est $613,549

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Shields St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      12 Shields St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $433,638
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Copithorne RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $557,379

      Not Listed For Sale

      91 Oakland St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      91 Oakland St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Feb 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Ahn eXp Realty

    • /21

      Est $476,350

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Oakland St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,133 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      11 Oakland St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John J. Allaire Easton Real Estate, LLC

    • /41

      Est $599,070

      Not Listed For Sale

      146 Pratt St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      146 Pratt St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Brouwer Cindy Brouwer Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $258,219

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Pratt St Unit 8, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      46 Pratt St Unit 8, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Apr 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ginger Reilly RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $565,996

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Fuller Place, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,645 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      5 Fuller Place, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • May 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gerald Mullen NextHome Signature Realty

    • /26

      Est $661,461

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Clinton St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      22 Clinton St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $432/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Feb 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wildin Jimenez eXp Realty

    • /32

      Est $679,040

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Clinton St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      12 Clinton St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Dec 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jiva Segaran Realty World

    • /23

      Est $822,951

      Not Listed For Sale

      84 Pleasant St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 7 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      84 Pleasant St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $612,000
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michele Monteiro Keller Williams Elite

    • /27

      Est $706,321

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 Pleasant St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      70 Pleasant St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Oct 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ruth Dipietrantonio Century 21 Custom Home Realty

    • /25

      Est $536,145

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Bella Vista Ave, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,147 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1 Bella Vista Ave, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $408,500
      • Oct 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Seth Stollman Keller Williams Elite - Sharon

    • /42

      Est $713,138

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Bella Vista Ave, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      65 Bella Vista Ave, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Jan 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Ruehrwein RE/MAX

    • /21

      Est $541,854

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Warren Ave, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      17 Warren Ave, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $469/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jun 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Ballou Donahue Real Estate Co.

    • /42

      Est $643,263

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Avon St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,841 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      16 Avon St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Dec 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lori Seavey Keller Williams Elite

    • /22

      Est $510,953

      Not Listed For Sale

      270 N Main St Unit 402, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,257 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      270 N Main St Unit 402, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Nov 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Esposito Group eXp Realty

    • /42

      Est $505,251

      Not Listed For Sale

      270 N Main St Unit 303, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,321 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      270 N Main St Unit 303, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $447,000
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steve Cunningham StartPoint Realty

    • /30

      Est $480,441

      Not Listed For Sale

      270 N Main St Unit 302, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,257 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      270 N Main St Unit 302, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Bryan Coldwell Banker Realty - Duxbury

    • /26

      Est $212,738

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 Rumford Ave Unit 407, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      150 Rumford Ave Unit 407, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $181,900
      • Sep 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Greg Abbott Gerry Abbott REALTORS®

  • /68

    $2,000

    Not Listed For Sale
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 705 Sq Ft

    150 Rumford Ave Unit 315, Mansfield, MA 02048

    Michelle Haley Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    150 Rumford Ave Unit 315, Mansfield, MA 02048
    • /33

      Est $414,066

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 Rumford Ave Unit 215, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,563 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      150 Rumford Ave Unit 215, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Sep 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Glenn McDonald The Firm

    • /28

      Est $328,119

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 Rumford Ave Unit 208, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      150 Rumford Ave Unit 208, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Greg Abbott Gerry Abbott REALTORS®

    • /11

      Est $291,065

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 Rumford Ave Unit 127, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 815 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      150 Rumford Ave Unit 127, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Greg Abbott Gerry Abbott REALTORS®

    • /31

      Est $263,044

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 Rumford Ave Unit 124, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 691 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      150 Rumford Ave Unit 124, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $223,000
      • Apr 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Greg Abbott Gerry Abbott REALTORS®

    • /33

      Est $363,606

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 Rumford Ave Unit 123, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      150 Rumford Ave Unit 123, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Sep 20, 2021

• /22

      Est $225,802

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 Rumford Ave Unit 111, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      150 Rumford Ave Unit 111, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,000
      • Jul 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Greg Abbott Gerry Abbott REALTORS®

    • /38

      Est $243,251

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 Rumford Ave Unit 103, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      150 Rumford Ave Unit 103, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Leann D'Ettore Homistic Real Estate Inc.

    • /11

      Est $288,602

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 Rumford Ave Unit 9, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 685 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      150 Rumford Ave Unit 9, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Apr 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karly Graham eXp Realty

    • /29

      Est $571,045

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Alden St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      25 Alden St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sheryle DeGirolamo Kensington Real Estate Brokerage

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home