8,686

Mansfield, MA Homes

Section Image
    • /37

      Est $613,556 Not Listed For Sale

      135 Gilbert St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      135 Gilbert St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $393/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Judi Bruno RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $814,963 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Nelson Way, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      22 Nelson Way, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Esposito Group eXp Realty

    • /35

      Est $983,727 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Timberline Dr, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      6 Timberline Dr, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent LeeAnn Cerretani Conway - Mansfield

    • /50

      Est $1,512,845 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Windsor Place, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 4 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 7,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      9 Windsor Place, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gerri Schiffman Residential Properties Ltd.

    • /36

      Est $1,091,460 Not Listed For Sale

      56 Lancashire Dr, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      56 Lancashire Dr, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dianne Needle Real Broker MA, LLC

    • /34

      Est $1,087,553 Not Listed For Sale

      166 York Rd, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      166 York Rd, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $985,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Esposito Group eXp Realty

    • /40

      Est $1,304,493 Not Listed For Sale

      144 York Rd, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,179 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      144 York Rd, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,220,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Borghi Cameron Real Estate Group

    • /40

      Est $1,049,084 Not Listed For Sale

      14 York Rd, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      14 York Rd, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,021,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Esposito Group eXp Realty

    • /42

      Est $998,812 Not Listed For Sale

      10 York Rd, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      10 York Rd, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • $278/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $995,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Esposito Group eXp Realty

    • /33

      Est $1,146,836 Not Listed For Sale

      33 York Rd, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      33 York Rd, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Lucchesi RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $1,014,091 Not Listed For Sale

      1 York Rd, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,817 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1 York Rd, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $899,900
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Esposito Group eXp Realty

    • /31

      Est $895,109 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Southpark Ln, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      23 Southpark Ln, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Lima Keller Williams South Watuppa

    • /28

      Est $723,396 Not Listed For Sale

      363 Balcom St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      363 Balcom St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Plante Keller Williams Elite

    • /38

      Est $1,381,997 Not Listed For Sale

      127 York Rd, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,147 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      127 York Rd, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,310,700
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Devlin RE/MAX

    • /42

      Est $854,421 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Gilbert St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,237 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      20 Gilbert St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Esposito Group eXp Realty

    • /27

      Est $795,560 Not Listed For Sale

      1798 West St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1798 West St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $432/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Ahn eXp Realty

    • /25

      Est $714,826 Not Listed For Sale

      1720 West St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1720 West St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Feb 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Haley Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $474,577 Not Listed For Sale

      97 Plain St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      97 Plain St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $464/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Eichinger eXp Realty

    • /18

      Est $593,529 Not Listed For Sale

      1689 West St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1689 West St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $408/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Todesco Gerry Abbott REALTORS®

    • /40

      Est $701,475 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Hidden Ln, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,011 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      11 Hidden Ln, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Crisman Redfin Corp.

    • /42

      Est $651,415 Not Listed For Sale

      1438 West St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1438 West St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marissa Jameson Century 21 Custom Home Realty

    • /19

      Est $563,859 Not Listed For Sale

      1355 West St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1355 West St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $542/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Veronica McElaney Steve Callahan Realty LLC

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      318-320 Hope St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      318-320 Hope St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • $358/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carey Flynn Coldwell Banker Realty - Plymouth

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      98-100 West St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      98-100 West St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • $220/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Eckhardt Keller Williams Elite

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      9-11 Coral St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      9-11 Coral St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • $267/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Jan 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Edward Woods Edward R. Woods

    • /26

      Est $482,137 Not Listed For Sale

      270 N Main St Unit 205, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,317 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      270 N Main St Unit 205, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $457,500
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Josslyn Mullahy Gerry Abbott REALTORS®

    • /40

      Est $585,516 Not Listed For Sale

      96 Essex Cir Unit 23, Raynham, MA 02767

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,759 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      96 Essex Cir Unit 23, Raynham, MA 02767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Weigold Keller Williams Elite

    • /42

      Est $621,647 Not Listed For Sale

      96 Essex Cir Unit 22, Raynham, MA 02767

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      96 Essex Cir Unit 22, Raynham, MA 02767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $567,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Borges Rezendes Real Estate

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Barberry Rd, Mansfield, MA 02048

      0 Barberry Rd, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sherman Cox Four Points Realty

    • /25

      Est $499,506 Not Listed For Sale

      631 East St Unit K203, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      631 East St Unit K203, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marie Ward McCabe Keller Williams Elite

    • /34

      Est $1,070,300 Not Listed For Sale

      881 Maple St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,759 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      881 Maple St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $998,900
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nick Riccio Gerry Abbott REALTORS®

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Heritage Ln, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,845 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      20 Heritage Ln, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • $225/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LeeAnn Cerretani Conway - Mansfield

    • /42

      Est $1,237,139 Not Listed For Sale

      41 Old Trail N, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      41 Old Trail N, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Esposito Group eXp Realty

    • /42

      Est $1,036,597 Not Listed For Sale

      14 McKenzi Ln, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      14 McKenzi Ln, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $936,000
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kiran Kumar Gundavarapu Key Prime Realty LLC

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 High St Unit 101, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      43 High St Unit 101, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • $231/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kerry Bourne Grade A Realty

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 High St Unit 102, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      43 High St Unit 102, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • $257/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Crosman eXp Realty

    • /14

      Est $325,150 Not Listed For Sale

      205-207 Union St Unit 2, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 777 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      205-207 Union St Unit 2, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Yvonne Gourdin eXp Realty

    • /41

      Est $961,898 Not Listed For Sale

      18 McKenzi Ln, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      18 McKenzi Ln, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $416/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $901,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pavankumar Uppuluri StartPoint Realty

    • /36

      Est $371,198 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Blake Place Unit 9, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 769 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      9 Blake Place Unit 9, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $447/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $343,500
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent William Thompson Keller Williams Elite

    • /42

      Est $783,444 Not Listed For Sale

      55 Pine Needle Ln, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      55 Pine Needle Ln, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bianca Barros Simaku Realty, LLC

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home