8,686

Mansfield, MA Homes

Section Image
    • /42

      Est $1,315,513 Not Listed For Sale

      38 Old Trail N, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,261 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      38 Old Trail N, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Todesco Gerry Abbott REALTORS®

    • /39

      Est $1,112,513 Not Listed For Sale

      135 Old Elm St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      135 Old Elm St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Greg Abbott Gerry Abbott REALTORS®

    • /42

      Est $1,633,179 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Julia Ln, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,909 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8 Julia Ln, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $473/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,850,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nick Riccio Gerry Abbott REALTORS®

    • /23

      Est $428,084 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Fairfield Park Unit 12, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      12 Fairfield Park Unit 12, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Modern Nest Group Modern Nest Group

    • /26

      Est $716,572 Not Listed For Sale

      37-39 Draper Ave, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      37-39 Draper Ave, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Kok Keith Brokerage, LLC

    • /42

      Est $564,415 Not Listed For Sale

      2 N Main St Unit C106, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      2 N Main St Unit C106, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $403/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $574,900
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Esposito Group eXp Realty

    • /41

      Est $949,331 Not Listed For Sale

      279 Branch St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      279 Branch St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Crowley William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      660 N Main St Unit B, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      660 N Main St Unit B, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • $288/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Arnold eXp Realty

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Bicentennial Ct, Mansfield, MA 02048

      10 Bicentennial Ct, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 237 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tara True-Murphy Gibson Sothebys International Realty

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      592 N Main St Unit A, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,663 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      592 N Main St Unit A, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • $280/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Foemmel Foemmel Fine Homes

    • /6

      Est $762,232 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Bicentennial Ct, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3 Bicentennial Ct, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $527/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $679,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Feck Century 21 Custom Home Realty

    • /34

      Est $515,928 Not Listed For Sale

      631 East St Unit K101, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,309 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      631 East St Unit K101, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $378/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janice Richmond Realty Solutions Inc.

    • /42

      Est $1,281,271 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Dutton Dr, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      3 Dutton Dr, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,210,000
      • Aug 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly O'Neil Mara Century 21 North East

    • /35

      Est $418,603 Not Listed For Sale

      93 Old Farm Rd, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      93 Old Farm Rd, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $333,500
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stephen McGovern Conway - Canton

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 Chauncy St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 10 Beds
      • Built 2023
      215 Chauncy St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • $903/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,900,000
      • May 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ed Tartufo Conway - Mansfield

    • /28

      Est $531,760 Not Listed For Sale

      101 N Main St Unit A104, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,411 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      101 N Main St Unit A104, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Sep 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pat Bodin RE/MAX

    • /39

      Est $531,121 Not Listed For Sale

      101 N Main St Unit A103, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      101 N Main St Unit A103, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $437,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Diane Regan Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Robert Paul Properties

    • /8

      Est $526,700 Not Listed For Sale

      101 N Main St Unit B106, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,411 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      101 N Main St Unit B106, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Apr 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Regina Gariepy OnNest Real Estate LLC

    • /22

      Est $510,023 Not Listed For Sale

      163 Rumford Ave Unit 403, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      163 Rumford Ave Unit 403, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Dec 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Merrill Century 21 Custom Home Realty

    • /30

      Est $427,140 Not Listed For Sale

      163 Rumford Ave Unit 301, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      163 Rumford Ave Unit 301, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $356,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Iantosca Donahue Real Estate Co.

    • /34

      Est $440,633 Not Listed For Sale

      163 Rumford Ave Unit 202, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      163 Rumford Ave Unit 202, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John J Sullivan RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $916,819 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Van Gemert Dr, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      7 Van Gemert Dr, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marlene Wasserstein Keller Williams Elite

    • /32

      Est $869,536 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Ephraim Dr, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      27 Ephraim Dr, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • Apr 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Esposito Group eXp Realty

    • /34

      Est $851,482 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Ephraim Dr, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      31 Ephraim Dr, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Sep 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Haley Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $766,588 Not Listed For Sale

      224 Mill St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      224 Mill St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $583,000
      • Dec 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susan Johnson Coldwell Banker Realty - Easton

    • /42

      Est $900,049 Not Listed For Sale

      41 Donegal Way, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      41 Donegal Way, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Jul 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ruth Dipietrantonio Century 21 Custom Home Realty

    • /31

      Est $762,580 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Kerry Dr, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1 Kerry Dr, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $399/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Jun 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marissa Jameson Century 21 Custom Home Realty

    • /8

      Est $899,070 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Monahan Ln, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      29 Monahan Ln, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $781,000
      • Jan 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Crowley Keller Williams Elite

    • /41

      Est $813,397 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Carlow Crossing, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      6 Carlow Crossing, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $639,000
      • Feb 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Birnie Gerry Abbott REALTORS®

    • /42

      Est $1,025,952 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Marjac Rd, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      31 Marjac Rd, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Birnie Gerry Abbott REALTORS®

    • /37

      Est $1,027,385 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Necco Rd, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,861 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      24 Necco Rd, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Nov 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Smith Coldwell Banker Realty - Easton

    • /37

      Est $923,131 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Necco Rd, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      5 Necco Rd, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $662,000
      • Jun 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Pollack Redfin Corp.

    • /28

      Est $721,608 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Corbane Dr, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,069 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      7 Corbane Dr, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Nov 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tony Vacca Tony Vacca

    • /28

      Est $918,590 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Shannon Ln, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3 Shannon Ln, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Jul 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Berube Shore Road Realty, LLC

    • /41

      Est $853,250 Not Listed For Sale

      1066 East St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1066 East St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jan 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom Dixon Keller Williams Realty

    • /40

      Est $787,353 Not Listed For Sale

      1308 East St Unit 1310, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1308 East St Unit 1310, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Feb 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Mancini Coldwell Banker Realty - Easton

    • /31

      Est $796,130 Not Listed For Sale

      1184 East St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1184 East St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Nov 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Esposito eXp Realty

    • /23

      Est $738,994 Not Listed For Sale

      1176 East St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1176 East St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Dec 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Vivian Nelson RE/MAX

    • /39

      Est $908,991 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Cooper Rd, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      24 Cooper Rd, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kerri Sheehan Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /34

      Est $1,011,891 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Winslow Way, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      7 Winslow Way, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Nov 03, 2021

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home