8,685

Mansfield, MA Homes

Section Image
  • /33

    $761,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    10 Lawndale Rd, Mansfield, MA 02048

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $428/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $762,187

    Last Listing Agent Natalia Maccarrone RE/MAX Platinum

    10 Lawndale Rd, Mansfield, MA 02048
    • /31

      Est $819,939 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Wexford Dr, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      32 Wexford Dr, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Esposito Group eXp Realty

  • /23

    $225,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    19 Erick Rd Unit 14, Mansfield, MA 02048

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 627 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $359/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,701

    Last Listing Agent Esposito Group eXp Realty

    19 Erick Rd Unit 14, Mansfield, MA 02048
    • /36

      Est $812,984 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Wexford Dr, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      8 Wexford Dr, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $752,500
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Olimpia Carmone Radius Real Estate Center, LLC

  • /42

    $870,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    1188 East St, Mansfield, MA 02048

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $378/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $861,348

    Last Listing Agent Susan Kelley-Brian Better Living Real Estate, LLC

    1188 East St, Mansfield, MA 02048
    • /23

      Est $280,534 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Erick Rd Unit 17, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      21 Erick Rd Unit 17, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Furnari RE/MAX

  • /42

    $685,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    3 Cushing Ln, Mansfield, MA 02048

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $692,310

    Last Listing Agent Debra Parker RE/MAX Real Estate Center

    3 Cushing Ln, Mansfield, MA 02048
    • /29

      Est $282,577 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Erick Rd Unit 16, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      21 Erick Rd Unit 16, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bianca Barros Simaku Realty, LLC

  • /42

    $510,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    631 East St Unit E203, Mansfield, MA 02048

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,255 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $406/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,804

631 East St Unit E203, Mansfield, MA 02048
    • /10

      Est $295,519 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Erick Rd Unit 32, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 775 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      16 Erick Rd Unit 32, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dakota Riley Keller Williams Realty

  • /34

    $656,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    25 Kingman Ave, Mansfield, MA 02048

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $434/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $599,080

    Last Listing Agent Jena Verrocchi Vogt Realty Group, LLC

    25 Kingman Ave, Mansfield, MA 02048
    • /42

      Est $268,773 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Erick Rd Unit 30, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      16 Erick Rd Unit 30, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Evelyn Tomaszewski Grant RE/MAX

  • /36

    $625,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    73 Fruit St, Mansfield, MA 02048

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $514/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $617,365

    Last Listing Agent Holly Bellucci Keller Williams Realty Leading Edge

    73 Fruit St, Mansfield, MA 02048
    • /21

      Est $264,517 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Erick Rd Unit 18, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      20 Erick Rd Unit 18, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Samuel Moor Marble House Realty, Inc.

  • /42

    $785,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    225 Union St, Mansfield, MA 02048

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $412/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $782,491

    Last Listing Agent Debra Parker RE/MAX Real Estate Center

    225 Union St, Mansfield, MA 02048
    • /36

      Est $306,587 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Erick Rd Unit 17, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      16 Erick Rd Unit 17, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Larry Hassan Keller Williams Realty

  • /35

    $737,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    24 Corbane Dr, Mansfield, MA 02048

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $751,634

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Reagan 78 Properties

    24 Corbane Dr, Mansfield, MA 02048
    • /12

      Est $268,091 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Erick Rd Unit 7, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      20 Erick Rd Unit 7, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donald Savastano The Nest Real Estate Agency, LLC

  • /37

    $840,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    107 Dean St, Mansfield, MA 02048

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1886

    Last Sold Summary

    • $349/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $825,355

    Last Listing Agent Esposito Group eXp Realty

    107 Dean St, Mansfield, MA 02048
    • /20

      Est $370,541 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Erick Rd Unit 75, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      6 Erick Rd Unit 75, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Crisman Redfin Corp.

  • /42

    $665,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    59 Lakeview Ave, Mansfield, MA 02048

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,711 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $389/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $670,834

    Last Listing Agent Scott Freerksen Lakefront Living Realty, LLC

    59 Lakeview Ave, Mansfield, MA 02048
    • /32

      Est $420,288 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Erick Rd Unit 35, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      10 Erick Rd Unit 35, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rose Stavola Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Evolution Properties

  • /31

    $805,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    1 Deer Path Ln, Mansfield, MA 02048

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $427/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $796,488

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Morgan RE/MAX Innovative Properties

    1 Deer Path Ln, Mansfield, MA 02048
    • /36

      Est $381,576 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Erick Rd Unit 20, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      10 Erick Rd Unit 20, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Brannon Coldwell Banker Realty - Westwood

  • /2

    $650,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    401 Mill St, Mansfield, MA 02048

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $400/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $687,201

    Last Listing Agent Benny Troncoso eXp Realty

    401 Mill St, Mansfield, MA 02048
    • /25

      Est $383,345 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Erick Rd Unit 17, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      10 Erick Rd Unit 17, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $323,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Talib Hussain Keller Williams Elite

  • /42

    $720,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    24 Barberry Rd, Mansfield, MA 02048

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $375/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $722,152

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Pernock Keller Williams Elite

    24 Barberry Rd, Mansfield, MA 02048
    • /22

      Est $637,056 Not Listed For Sale

      1024 East St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      1024 East St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sisters Selling Team Keller Williams Elite

  • /40

    $735,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    10 Brookside Rd, Mansfield, MA 02048

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $801,974

    Last Listing Agent Laura Corcoran Keller Williams Elite

    10 Brookside Rd, Mansfield, MA 02048
    • /16

      Est $555,915 Not Listed For Sale

      59 Stearns Ave, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      59 Stearns Ave, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andy Faria Northeast Properties

  • /39

    $610,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    14 School St, Mansfield, MA 02048

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $453/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $610,525

    Last Listing Agent Zachery Whiting Real Broker MA, LLC

    14 School St, Mansfield, MA 02048
    • /37

      Est $1,297,292 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Keli Ln, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      16 Keli Ln, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Jul 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Crosman eXp Realty

  • /24

    $480,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    41 Fairfield Park, Mansfield, MA 02048

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,142

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Mcleod McMenamy Realty

    41 Fairfield Park, Mansfield, MA 02048
    • /29

      Est $1,094,169 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Keli Ln, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      23 Keli Ln, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Crosman eXp Realty

  • /42

    $1,260,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    6 Jameson Ct, Mansfield, MA 02048

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,290,096

    Last Listing Agent Josslyn Mullahy Gerry Abbott REALTORS®

    6 Jameson Ct, Mansfield, MA 02048
    • /28

      Est $936,273 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Fredric Ln, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      19 Fredric Ln, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $905,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dan Li Keller Williams Realty

  • /36

    $600,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    37 Oakleaf Dr, Mansfield, MA 02048

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $556/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,562

    Last Listing Agent Jason Pan eXp Realty

    37 Oakleaf Dr, Mansfield, MA 02048
    • /33

      Est $953,116 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Down Ln, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      14 Down Ln, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cook & McShane Team Compass

  • /40

    $1,045,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    18 Millfarm Dr, Mansfield, MA 02048

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,026,544

    Last Listing Agent Kerri Sheehan Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    18 Millfarm Dr, Mansfield, MA 02048
    • /30

      Est $921,910 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Gander Ln, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      6 Gander Ln, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $454/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Esposito Group eXp Realty

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home