8,686

Mansfield, MA Homes

Section Image
  • /38

    $657,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    100 Gilbert St, Mansfield, MA 02048

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1840

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $702,139

    Last Listing Agent Amy Plante Keller Williams Elite

    100 Gilbert St, Mansfield, MA 02048
    • /31

      Est $361,231 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Webb Place Unit 2A, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 907 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      20 Webb Place Unit 2A, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Danielle McCarthy Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

  • /38

    $700,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    946 West St, Mansfield, MA 02048

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $389/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $702,600

    Last Listing Agent Robert Buchholz Commonwealth Realty, LLC

    946 West St, Mansfield, MA 02048
    • /40

      Est $937,611 Not Listed For Sale

      116 S Main St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      116 S Main St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $905,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Kelley Kathleen M. Kelley, Realtor

  • /32

    $649,900 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    5 Pineview Terrace, Mansfield, MA 02048

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,651 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $394/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $655,668

    Last Listing Agent Esposito Group eXp Realty

    5 Pineview Terrace, Mansfield, MA 02048
    • /42

      Est $746,353 Not Listed For Sale

      54 Union St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,926 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      54 Union St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Esposito Group eXp Realty

  • /24

    $465,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    231 Spring St, Mansfield, MA 02048

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $409/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,577

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Wagner Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    231 Spring St, Mansfield, MA 02048
    • /28

      Est $696,071 Not Listed For Sale

      69 Spring St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      69 Spring St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Esposito Group eXp Realty

  • /26

    $375,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    10 Erick Rd Unit 5, Mansfield, MA 02048

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,518

    Last Listing Agent Gary Plante Cedar Hill Realty

    10 Erick Rd Unit 5, Mansfield, MA 02048
    • /34

      Est $627,294 Not Listed For Sale

      156 Dean St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      156 Dean St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • $409/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Esposito Group eXp Realty

  • /42

    $706,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    1730 West St, Mansfield, MA 02048

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $712,075

    Last Listing Agent Esposito Group eXp Realty

    1730 West St, Mansfield, MA 02048
    • /31

      Est $627,665 Not Listed For Sale

      399 Pratt St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      399 Pratt St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Smith Coldwell Banker Realty - Easton

  • /40

    $825,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    778 Ware St, Mansfield, MA 02048

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $375/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $817,418

    Last Listing Agent Mike DelRose Coldwell Banker Realty - Belmont

    778 Ware St, Mansfield, MA 02048
    • /13

      Est $678,380 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Cottage St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,959 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      26 Cottage St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Greg Abbott Gerry Abbott REALTORS®

  • /42

    $550,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    81 Chilson Ave, Mansfield, MA 02048

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 990 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $556/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,945

    Last Listing Agent Andy Saviolakis RE/MAX Real Estate Center

    81 Chilson Ave, Mansfield, MA 02048
    • /38

      Est $617,239 Not Listed For Sale

      165 Cottage St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      165 Cottage St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Rieth Century 21 Custom Home Realty

  • /41

    $738,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    153 Franklin St, Mansfield, MA 02048

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,281 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $796,742

    Last Listing Agent Janet Baglio Conway - Mansfield

    153 Franklin St, Mansfield, MA 02048
    • /15

      Est $582,284 Not Listed For Sale

      38 Rock St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      38 Rock St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $480/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jill Godley

  • /37

    $715,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    12 Wilson Place, Mansfield, MA 02048

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,948 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $367/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $727,755

    Last Listing Agent Campos Homes RE/MAX Real Estate Center

    12 Wilson Place, Mansfield, MA 02048
    • /40

      Est $806,650 Not Listed For Sale

      58 Shawmut Ave Unit 60, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      58 Shawmut Ave Unit 60, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $737,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Kiser LPT Realty, LLC

  • /30

    $269,900 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    16 Erick Rd Unit 7, Mansfield, MA 02048

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 730 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $370/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,928

    Last Listing Agent Derrick Goldsmith Sold By Gold LLC

    16 Erick Rd Unit 7, Mansfield, MA 02048
    • /20

      Est $729,737 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Shawmut Ave, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,865 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      16 Shawmut Ave, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Saphire www.HomeZu.com

  • /40

    $835,000 Sold May 11, 2026

    4 Gloria Dr, Mansfield, MA 02048

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,507 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $792,069

    Last Listing Agent Carole McKeon Real Broker MA, LLC

    4 Gloria Dr, Mansfield, MA 02048
    • /6

      Est $652,661 Not Listed For Sale

      72 Court St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      72 Court St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $590/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marie Ward McCabe Keller Williams Elite

  • /42

    $770,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    43 Chauncey St, Attleboro Falls, MA 02763

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $787,804

    Last Listing Agent Lori Seavey Keller Williams Elite

    43 Chauncey St, Attleboro Falls, MA 02763
    • /13

      Est $763,500 Not Listed For Sale

      81 Dean St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,909 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      81 Dean St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Askew Today Real Estate, Inc.

  • /30

    $360,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    4 Erick Rd Unit 90, Mansfield, MA 02048

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,801

    Last Listing Agent Reza Lashkari Real Broker MA, LLC

    4 Erick Rd Unit 90, Mansfield, MA 02048
    • /28

      Est $296,299 Not Listed For Sale

      26 N Main St Unit 4, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 576 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      26 N Main St Unit 4, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $460/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marlene Wasserstein Keller Williams Elite

  • /23

    $460,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    67 Coral St, Mansfield, MA 02048

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,280

    Last Listing Agent Ruth Dipietrantonio Century 21 Custom Home Realty

    67 Coral St, Mansfield, MA 02048
    • /27

      Est $680,990 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Coral St Unit 15, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      13 Coral St Unit 15, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane Matthews Premier Properties

  • /38

    $728,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    75 Branch St, Mansfield, MA 02048

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $386/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $729,211

    Last Listing Agent Debra Parker RE/MAX Real Estate Center

    75 Branch St, Mansfield, MA 02048
    • /42

      Est $710,530 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Coral St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,109 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      33 Coral St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Birnie Gerry Abbott REALTORS®

  • /41

    $590,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    34 Warren Ave, Mansfield, MA 02048

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $374/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,362

    Last Listing Agent Debra Parker RE/MAX Real Estate Center

    34 Warren Ave, Mansfield, MA 02048
    • /21

      Est $632,240 Not Listed For Sale

      201 West St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,331 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      201 West St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $438/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $582,500
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kaileen Sanner Charlesgate Realty Group, llc

  • /39

    $873,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    148 Stearns Ave, Mansfield, MA 02048

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,241 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $866,447

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Cranshaw William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    148 Stearns Ave, Mansfield, MA 02048
    • /30

      Est $430,889 Not Listed For Sale

      80 Pratt St Unit 1, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,615 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      80 Pratt St Unit 1, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy McStay eXp Realty

  • /24

    $398,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    44 Angell St Unit 44, Mansfield, MA 02048

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kerri Sheehan Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    44 Angell St Unit 44, Mansfield, MA 02048
    • /13

      Est $602,543 Not Listed For Sale

      45 Shields St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      45 Shields St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $438/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Jan 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Benny Troncoso eXp Realty

  • /42

    $585,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    86 Central St Unit 1, Mansfield, MA 02048

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $402/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $592,985

    Last Listing Agent The Jowdy Group RE/MAX Distinct Advantage

    86 Central St Unit 1, Mansfield, MA 02048
    • /27

      Est $765,605 Not Listed For Sale

      61 Oakland St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      61 Oakland St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shawna Young Donahue Real Estate Co.

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home