12,510

Properties in ZIP Code 44903

Section Image
    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      234 Park Ave W, Mansfield, OH 44902

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 9,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      234 Park Ave W, Mansfield, OH 44902

      Last Sold Summary

      • $38/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carmen McKinley Coldwell Banker Mattox McCleery

    • /43

      Est $482,160

      Not Listed For Sale

      3165 Conard Rd, Mansfield, OH 44903

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      3165 Conard Rd, Mansfield, OH 44903

      Last Sold Summary

      • $172/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Holden Sjostedt Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /58

      Est $408,581

      Not Listed For Sale

      773 State Route 314 S, Mansfield, OH 44903

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      773 State Route 314 S, Mansfield, OH 44903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,500
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Webb Keller Williams Legacy Group

    • /54

      Est $393,780

      Not Listed For Sale

      1550 Galaxy Ct, Mansfield, OH 44903

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1550 Galaxy Ct, Mansfield, OH 44903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $463,850
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Bigelow Dream Huge Realty

    • /29

      Est $207,309

      Not Listed For Sale

      1423 Resthaven Dr, Mansfield, OH 44903

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1423 Resthaven Dr, Mansfield, OH 44903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Wampler Sluss Realty

    • /2

      Est $229,166

      Not Listed For Sale

      1488 Resthaven Dr, Mansfield, OH 44903

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1488 Resthaven Dr, Mansfield, OH 44903

      Last Sold Summary

      • $147/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Sep 21, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Young NextHome Next Stepp

    • /18

      Est $165,955

      Not Listed For Sale

      2251 Gary Dr, Mansfield, OH 44903

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2251 Gary Dr, Mansfield, OH 44903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,900
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angie Schenberger Sluss Realty

    • /25

      Est $194,830

      Not Listed For Sale

      1564 Chew Rd, Mansfield, OH 44903

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1564 Chew Rd, Mansfield, OH 44903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,250
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rich Mccleery Coldwell Banker Mattox McCleery

    • /42

      Est $315,184

      Not Listed For Sale

      1722 Pulver Rd, Mansfield, OH 44903

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1722 Pulver Rd, Mansfield, OH 44903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Wilson Wilson Family Realty

    • /29

      Est $217,554

      Not Listed For Sale

      2244 Mansfield Lucas Rd, Mansfield, OH 44903

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2244 Mansfield Lucas Rd, Mansfield, OH 44903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Hergatt The Holden Agency

    • /54

      Est $364,332

      Not Listed For Sale

      1303 Sweetbriar Dr, Mansfield, OH 44903

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1303 Sweetbriar Dr, Mansfield, OH 44903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,900
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Thompson-Barley Sluss Realty

    • /48

      Est $383,677

      Not Listed For Sale

      2118 Pulver Rd, Lucas, OH 44843

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2118 Pulver Rd, Lucas, OH 44843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Wilson Wilson Family Realty Corp

    • /2

      Est $591,236

      Not Listed For Sale

      2108 Pulver Rd, Lucas, OH 44843

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2108 Pulver Rd, Lucas, OH 44843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $145/SF
      • Last Sold Price $535,000

      Last Listing Agent Jim Wilson Wilson Family Realty Corp

    • /57

      Est $299,787

      Not Listed For Sale

      254 Garver Rd, Mansfield, OH 44903

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      254 Garver Rd, Mansfield, OH 44903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

• /32

      Est $269,291

      Not Listed For Sale

      231 E Hanley Rd, Mansfield, OH 44903

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      231 E Hanley Rd, Mansfield, OH 44903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Pavlansky Dream Huge Realty

    • /41

      Est $305,244

      Not Listed For Sale

      2635 Touby Rd, Mansfield, OH 44903

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2635 Touby Rd, Mansfield, OH 44903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jill Haring Haring Realty, Inc.

    • /43

      Est $466,136

      Not Listed For Sale

      236 Garver Rd, Mansfield, OH 44903

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,347 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      236 Garver Rd, Mansfield, OH 44903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Wilson Wilson Family Realty Corp

    • /34

      Est $161,635

      Not Listed For Sale

      498 Hull Rd, Mansfield, OH 44903

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      498 Hull Rd, Mansfield, OH 44903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,500
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Wilson Wilson Family Realty Corp

    • /28

      Est $177,501

      Not Listed For Sale

      187 E Hanley Rd, Mansfield, OH 44903

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      187 E Hanley Rd, Mansfield, OH 44903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aubrey Snow Sluss Realty Company

    • /37

      Est $278,273

      Not Listed For Sale

      1850 Mansfield Washington Rd, Mansfield, OH 44903

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1850 Mansfield Washington Rd, Mansfield, OH 44903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,400
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Norval Blackwell Haring Realty, Inc.

    • /21

      Est $273,316

      Not Listed For Sale

      1298 Keefer Rd, Mansfield, OH 44903

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1298 Keefer Rd, Mansfield, OH 44903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Travis Moore Dream Huge Realty

    • /2

      Est $722,240

      Not Listed For Sale

      1225 Pleasant Valley Rd, Mansfield, OH 44903

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1225 Pleasant Valley Rd, Mansfield, OH 44903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $256/SF
      • Last Sold Price $820,000

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Webb Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /48

      Est $340,651

      Not Listed For Sale

      434 Garver Rd, Mansfield, OH 44903

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      434 Garver Rd, Mansfield, OH 44903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Wilson Wilson Family Realty Corp

    • /49

      Est $472,323

      Not Listed For Sale

      1260 Pleasant Valley Rd, Mansfield, OH 44903

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1260 Pleasant Valley Rd, Mansfield, OH 44903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $452,500
      • Jul 22, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Stuttler E-Merge Real Estate Champions

    • /7

      Est $262,635

      Not Listed For Sale

      1843 Mansfield Washington Rd, Mansfield, OH 44903

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1980
      1843 Mansfield Washington Rd, Mansfield, OH 44903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 684% Above List Price
      • $23/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $33,500
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Zimmer RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $336,518

      Not Listed For Sale

      2239 Woodville Rd, Mansfield, OH 44903

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,707 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2239 Woodville Rd, Mansfield, OH 44903

      Last Sold Summary

      • $198/SF
      • Last Sold Price $338,000

      Last Listing Agent Hailey Kinnamon-Hergatt Sluss Realty

    • /41

      Est $246,513

      Not Listed For Sale

      2180 Haywood Dr, Mansfield, OH 44903

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2180 Haywood Dr, Mansfield, OH 44903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Teeple Sluss Realty

    • /49

      Est $239,460

      Not Listed For Sale

      2215 Haywood Dr, Mansfield, OH 44903

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2215 Haywood Dr, Mansfield, OH 44903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,500
      • Oct 23, 2023

• /37

      Est $201,490

      Not Listed For Sale

      2158 Ranchwood Dr, Mansfield, OH 44903

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2158 Ranchwood Dr, Mansfield, OH 44903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

• /63

      Est $271,473

      Not Listed For Sale

      447 W Hanley Rd, Mansfield, OH 44903

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      447 W Hanley Rd, Mansfield, OH 44903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Wilson Wilson Family Realty Corp

    • /38

      Est $359,733

      Not Listed For Sale

      3455 Possum Run Rd, Mansfield, OH 44903

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      3455 Possum Run Rd, Mansfield, OH 44903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wes Wigton Wigton Real Estate & Auction

    • /87

      Est $598,071

      Not Listed For Sale

      3475 Hastings Newville Rd, Mansfield, OH 44903

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,953 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3475 Hastings Newville Rd, Mansfield, OH 44903

      Last Sold Summary

      • $202/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,900
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Annette Depue HARING REALTY CO

    • /32

      Est $272,450

      Not Listed For Sale

      3551 Possum Run Rd Unit O, Mansfield, OH 44903

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      3551 Possum Run Rd Unit O, Mansfield, OH 44903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marc Sleeckx, Jr. Sluss Realty

    • /19

      Est $174,554

      Not Listed For Sale

      2446 Oak St, Mansfield, OH 44903

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      2446 Oak St, Mansfield, OH 44903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shaun Riley Wilson Family Realty Corp

    • /49

      Est $369,552

      Not Listed For Sale

      3740 Olivesburg Rd, Mansfield, OH 44903

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3740 Olivesburg Rd, Mansfield, OH 44903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Sheets Haring Realty, Inc.

    • /42

      Est $266,669

      Not Listed For Sale

      2254 Pavonia Rd, Mansfield, OH 44903

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,177 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2254 Pavonia Rd, Mansfield, OH 44903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Viers Haring Realty, Inc.

    • /24

      Est $195,204

      Not Listed For Sale

      2375 Cotter Rd, Mansfield, OH 44903

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2375 Cotter Rd, Mansfield, OH 44903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roberta Buzzard, ABR Sluss Realty

    • /33

      Est $190,086

      Not Listed For Sale

      3479 Olivesburg Rd, Mansfield, OH 44903

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      3479 Olivesburg Rd, Mansfield, OH 44903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,400
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Aber Coldwell Banker Ward Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $396,871

      Not Listed For Sale

      4145 Faulk Rd, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      4145 Faulk Rd, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Anderson NextHome Next Stepp

    • /26

      Est $172,487

      Not Listed For Sale

      1995 Pavonia Rd, Mansfield, OH 44903

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1995 Pavonia Rd, Mansfield, OH 44903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda S. Wilson Haring Realty, Inc.

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home