12,510

Properties in ZIP Code 44903

Section Image
    • /29

      Est $160,003

      Not Listed For Sale

      567 Cline Ave, Mansfield, OH 44907

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      567 Cline Ave, Mansfield, OH 44907

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,900
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Stamper Sluss Realty

    • /41

      Est $246,285

      Not Listed For Sale

      617 Russell Rd, Mansfield, OH 44903

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      617 Russell Rd, Mansfield, OH 44903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Hester Coldwell Banker Mattox McCleery

    • /24

      Est $189,366

      Not Listed For Sale

      443 Gerald Ave, Mansfield, OH 44903

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      443 Gerald Ave, Mansfield, OH 44903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

• /44

      Est $179,831

      Not Listed For Sale

      444 Gerald Ave, Mansfield, OH 44903

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      444 Gerald Ave, Mansfield, OH 44903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Troy Wolf The Holden Agency

    • /41

      Est $211,795

      Not Listed For Sale

      535 Midland Dr, Mansfield, OH 44903

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      535 Midland Dr, Mansfield, OH 44903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,000
      • May 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ariel Yetter Sluss Realty

    • /12

      Est $177,379

      Not Listed For Sale

      640 Russell Rd, Mansfield, OH 44903

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      640 Russell Rd, Mansfield, OH 44903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $161,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Diane Argabrite ERA Real Solutions Realty

    • /15

      Est $209,358

      Not Listed For Sale

      522 Midland Dr, Mansfield, OH 44903

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,583 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      522 Midland Dr, Mansfield, OH 44903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,000
      • Mar 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Lang Coldwell Banker Ward Real Estate

    • /10

      Est $136,088

      Not Listed For Sale

      507 Cline Ave, Mansfield, OH 44907

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      507 Cline Ave, Mansfield, OH 44907

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Arnold Clearview Realty

    • /31

      Est $89,738

      Not Listed For Sale

      221 Longview Ave E, Mansfield, OH 44903

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      221 Longview Ave E, Mansfield, OH 44903

      Last Sold Summary

      • $89/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Hergatt The Holden Agency

    • /8

      Est $67,541

      Not Listed For Sale

      605 Grant St, Mansfield, OH 44903

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,019 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      605 Grant St, Mansfield, OH 44903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,800
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Grant Sluss Sluss Realty Company

    • /4

      Est $67,930

      Not Listed For Sale

      450 Tracy St, Mansfield, OH 44903

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      450 Tracy St, Mansfield, OH 44903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $67,500
      • Mar 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keaton Partin The Holden Agency

    • /27

      Est $96,100

      Not Listed For Sale

      487 King St, Mansfield, OH 44903

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 759 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      487 King St, Mansfield, OH 44903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $107,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kyler Greene Dream Huge Realty

    • /6

      Est $66,178

      Not Listed For Sale

      790 Mcpherson St, Mansfield, OH 44903

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      790 Mcpherson St, Mansfield, OH 44903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marcia Lahmers Country Lane Realty LLC

    • /28

      Est $130,422

      Not Listed For Sale

      641 Springmill St, Mansfield, OH 44903

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1879
      641 Springmill St, Mansfield, OH 44903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 402% Above List Price
      • $12/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $26,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ariah Hull Dream Huge Realty

    • /2

      Est $70,356

      Not Listed For Sale

      422 Louis St, Mansfield, OH 44903

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      422 Louis St, Mansfield, OH 44903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Below List Price
      • $116/SF
      • Last Sold Price $91,850

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Webb Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /16

      Est $65,226

      Not Listed For Sale

      480 Collins Dr, Mansfield, OH 44903

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      480 Collins Dr, Mansfield, OH 44903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Moton The Holden Agency

    • /23

      Est $103,603

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Harker St, Mansfield, OH 44903

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      114 Harker St, Mansfield, OH 44903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $107,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erika Young Sluss Realty

    • /13

      Est $61,895

      Not Listed For Sale

      606 Johns Ave, Mansfield, OH 44903

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,281 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      606 Johns Ave, Mansfield, OH 44903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $34/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $44,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kennedi Mowry The Holden Agency

    • /17

      Est $63,677

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 717 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Above List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Stoops Jemm Property Management & Realty

    • /21

      Est $90,049

      Not Listed For Sale

      623 Bowman St, Mansfield, OH 44903

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      623 Bowman St, Mansfield, OH 44903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Pavlansky Dream Huge Realty

    • /17

      Est $71,966

      Not Listed For Sale

      424 Tremont St, Mansfield, OH 44903

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      424 Tremont St, Mansfield, OH 44903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ariah Hull Dream Huge Realty

    • /12

      Est $116,838

      Not Listed For Sale

      569 Mcpherson St, Mansfield, OH 44903

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      569 Mcpherson St, Mansfield, OH 44903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dan Amaro E-Merge Real Estate Champions

    • /11

      Est $54,735

      Not Listed For Sale

      561 Reed St, Mansfield, OH 44903

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      561 Reed St, Mansfield, OH 44903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tina Owens Owens Real Estate Firm, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $114,857

      Not Listed For Sale

      394 Mcpherson St, Mansfield, OH 44903

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      394 Mcpherson St, Mansfield, OH 44903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $65/SF
      • Last Sold Price $116,600

      Last Listing Agent John Pavlansky Dream Huge Realty

    • /45

      Est $147,037

      Not Listed For Sale

      610 Mcpherson St, Mansfield, OH 44903

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,887 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      610 Mcpherson St, Mansfield, OH 44903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,550
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Damron Dream Huge Realty

    • /2

      Est $128,096

      Not Listed For Sale

      337 Pomerene Rd, Mansfield, OH 44906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,277 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      337 Pomerene Rd, Mansfield, OH 44906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $125/SF
      • Last Sold Price $160,000

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Jones Keller Williams Elevate

    • /24

      Est $103,329

      Not Listed For Sale

      792 Burns St, Mansfield, OH 44903

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      792 Burns St, Mansfield, OH 44903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather Stover-Mahon Sluss Realty

    • /21

      Est $82,789

      Not Listed For Sale

      245 Sheridan Ave, Mansfield, OH 44903

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      245 Sheridan Ave, Mansfield, OH 44903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cyrus Macharia Carleton Realty, LLC

    • /18

      Est $101,559

      Not Listed For Sale

      624 Lida St, Mansfield, OH 44903

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      624 Lida St, Mansfield, OH 44903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 165 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shaun Riley Wilson Family Realty Corp

    • /2

      Est $152,715

      Not Listed For Sale

      912 King St, Mansfield, OH 44903

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      912 King St, Mansfield, OH 44903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $64/SF
      • Last Sold Price $140,000

      Last Listing Agent Virginia Lindsay Keller Williams Citywide

    • /12

      Est $107,958

      Not Listed For Sale

      512 Burns St, Mansfield, OH 44903

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 895 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      512 Burns St, Mansfield, OH 44903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 170% Above List Price
      • $45/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Damron Dream Huge Realty

    • /17

      Est $75,648

      Not Listed For Sale

      369 Tremont St, Mansfield, OH 44903

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      369 Tremont St, Mansfield, OH 44903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,900
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Moton The Holden Agency

    • /18

      Est $84,477

      Not Listed For Sale

      584 N Mulberry St, Mansfield, OH 44902

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      584 N Mulberry St, Mansfield, OH 44902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $78,500
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Pavlansky Dream Huge Realty

    • /33

      Est $134,230

      Not Listed For Sale

      327 Crystal Spring St, Mansfield, OH 44903

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      327 Crystal Spring St, Mansfield, OH 44903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • Feb 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard (Todd) Ivy The Holden Agency

    • /2

      Est $69,964

      Not Listed For Sale

      648 Mcpherson St, Mansfield, OH 44903

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,019 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      648 Mcpherson St, Mansfield, OH 44903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Below List Price
      • $49/SF
      • Last Sold Price $50,000

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Holt Sluss Realty

    • /9

      Est $61,337

      Not Listed For Sale

      84 Orchard St, Mansfield, OH 44903

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      84 Orchard St, Mansfield, OH 44903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $36/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $49,900
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kennedi Mowry The Holden Agency

    • /4

      Est $83,477

      Not Listed For Sale

      509 Louise Ave, Mansfield, OH 44903

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      509 Louise Ave, Mansfield, OH 44903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $101,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Jones Keller Williams Elevate

    • /22

      Est $151,596

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 Harker St, Mansfield, OH 44903

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      140 Harker St, Mansfield, OH 44903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 153% Above List Price
      • $29/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Welch New Millennium Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $66,951

      Not Listed For Sale

      452 Reed St, Mansfield, OH 44903

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      452 Reed St, Mansfield, OH 44903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $106/SF
      • Last Sold Price $71,000

      Last Listing Agent Rich Cosgrove Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /25

      Est $110,325

      Not Listed For Sale

      880 Mcpherson St, Mansfield, OH 44903

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      880 Mcpherson St, Mansfield, OH 44903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $116,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Trina Bloom Sluss Realty

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home