5,882

Properties in ZIP Code 44904

Section Image
    • /16

      Est $214,750

      Not Listed For Sale

      218 Sherwood Dr, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      218 Sherwood Dr, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,900
      • Aug 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Lang Coldwell Banker Ward Real Estate

    • /38

      Est $225,303

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Essex Cir, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      115 Essex Cir, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Mar 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janice Darmody e-Merge Real Estate Champions

    • /31

      Est $181,674

      Not Listed For Sale

      175 Sherwood Dr, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      175 Sherwood Dr, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $123,000
      • Dec 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Adam Gongwer Haring Realty, Inc.

    • /17

      Est $186,916

      Not Listed For Sale

      420 Chapman Way, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      420 Chapman Way, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Feb 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Kemerer The Holden Agency

    • /20

      Est $206,393

      Not Listed For Sale

      312 Chapman Way, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      312 Chapman Way, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,900
      • Feb 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Corisa Welch Sluss Realty

    • /42

      Est $183,369

      Not Listed For Sale

      263 Chapman Way Unit 263, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      263 Chapman Way Unit 263, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • Oct 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lorraine Lynn Keller Williams Consultants

    • /40

      Est $334,675

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Mayfair Rd, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      19 Mayfair Rd, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jul 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Norval Blackwell Haring Realty, Inc.

    • /46

      Est $309,925

      Not Listed For Sale

      279 Cedarwood Dr, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      279 Cedarwood Dr, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Aug 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Moncayo RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $200,533

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Oxford Rd, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      60 Oxford Rd, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,500
      • Dec 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Stuttler Howard Hanna JC Meyer

    • /8

      Est $189,953

      Not Listed For Sale

      174 Oxford Rd, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      174 Oxford Rd, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,900
      • May 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Elisa Schunatz Alpha & Omega Real Estate Group

    • /19

      Est $236,160

      Not Listed For Sale

      167 Essex Rd, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      167 Essex Rd, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tim Hester Coldwell Banker Mattox McCleery

    • /25

      Est $194,115

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Templeton Terrace, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      117 Templeton Terrace, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $141,625
      • Apr 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Swaim Haring Realty, Inc.

    • /9

      Est $182,197

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Mohican Trail, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      18 Mohican Trail, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,000
      • Nov 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Larry Hamilton Hamilton and Associates

    • /17

      Est $124,894

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 2nd Ave, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      31 2nd Ave, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $59,900
      • Jan 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shelby Willacker Dream Huge Realty

    • /23

      Est $231,542

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 Essex Rd, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,827 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      220 Essex Rd, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,000
      • Mar 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matt Walker Haring Realty, Inc.

    • /29

      Est $234,216

      Not Listed For Sale

      291 Valley hi Dr, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      291 Valley hi Dr, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,900
      • May 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Matt Walker Haring Realty, Inc.

    • /30

      Est $199,250

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 Sherwood Dr, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      207 Sherwood Dr, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,500
      • Sep 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bob Maxey Haring Realty, Inc.

    • /16

      Est $241,843

      Not Listed For Sale

      277 Oxford Rd, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      277 Oxford Rd, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jan 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dan Amaro E-Merge Real Estate Champions

    • /21

      Est $231,991

      Not Listed For Sale

      242 Mohican Trail, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,481 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      242 Mohican Trail, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,500
      • Jan 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Justin Bigelow Dream Huge Realty

    • /25

      Est $342,051

      Not Listed For Sale

      410 Fox Rd, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,147 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      410 Fox Rd, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • Jun 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lori Zeigler Wilson Family Realty Corp

    • /35

      Est $240,526

      Not Listed For Sale

      2570 Ellen Ave, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2570 Ellen Ave, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,500
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Zimmer RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $224,254

      Not Listed For Sale

      3304 Addeline Dr, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3304 Addeline Dr, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,000
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Damron Sluss Realty

    • /24

      Est $209,343

      Not Listed For Sale

      1827 Lexington Ontario Rd, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1827 Lexington Ontario Rd, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,000
      • Dec 27, 2021

    • /47

      Est $569,530

      Not Listed For Sale

      1675 Lexington Ontario Rd, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,517 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1675 Lexington Ontario Rd, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $496,500
      • Mar 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Moncayo RE/MAX

    • /48

      Est $375,645

      Not Listed For Sale

      3501 Lindsey Rd, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3501 Lindsey Rd, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cahlah Swank Wilson Family Realty Corp

    • /50

      Est $758,883

      Not Listed For Sale

      2250 Stonewood Dr, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2250 Stonewood Dr, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $651,000
      • Apr 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Webb Keller Williams Legacy Group

    • /22

      Est $294,025

      Not Listed For Sale

      2376 Eckert Rd, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2376 Eckert Rd, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

• /70

      Est $606,270

      Not Listed For Sale

      1467 S Home Rd, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1467 S Home Rd, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 185 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Mar 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Weiler The Holden Agency

    • /14

      Est $332,397

      Not Listed For Sale

      3137 Gass Rd, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3137 Gass Rd, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,500
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karen Hill RE/MAX

    • /49

      Est $603,922

      Not Listed For Sale

      3842 Lindsey Rd, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3842 Lindsey Rd, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,000
      • Jun 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Wilson Wilson Family Realty

    • /15

      Est $193,719

      Not Listed For Sale

      1831 S Lexington Springmill Rd, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1831 S Lexington Springmill Rd, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Young NextHome Next Stepp

    • /33

      Est $230,701

      Not Listed For Sale

      3551 Lindsey Rd, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3551 Lindsey Rd, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Norval Blackwell Haring Realty, Inc.

    • /12

      Est $220,830

      Not Listed For Sale

      1821 Hanley Rd W, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1821 Hanley Rd W, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,900
      • May 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ellie Dials Glasshouse Realty Group

    • /40

      Est $503,421

      Not Listed For Sale

      3500 Whitetail Dr E, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3500 Whitetail Dr E, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jul 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Fred Morgenstern Wilson Family Realty Corp

    • /28

      Est $504,405

      Not Listed For Sale

      3483 Needham Rd, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3483 Needham Rd, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $386,750
      • Jul 30, 2021

    • /13

      Est $356,584

      Not Listed For Sale

      3579 Needham Rd, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      3579 Needham Rd, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,500
      • Aug 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ellie Dials Glasshouse Realty Group

    • /20

      Est $199,370

      Not Listed For Sale

      1787 Hanley Rd W, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1787 Hanley Rd W, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Heather Stover-Mahon Wilson Family Realty Corp

    • /21

      Est $244,661

      Not Listed For Sale

      2745 Gass Rd, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2745 Gass Rd, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Aug 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robin Remaley Wilson Family Realty Corp

    • /54

      Est $913,624

      Not Listed For Sale

      2456 Bell Rd, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 6,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2456 Bell Rd, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $712,000
      • Jun 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lori Holden Sjostedt Keller Williams Legacy Group

    • /30

      Est $361,034

      Not Listed For Sale

      3604 Mill Run Rd, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,797 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      3604 Mill Run Rd, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,330
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Zimmer RE/MAX

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home