5,198

Homes in ZIP Code 44905

Section Image
    • /6

      Est $66,949

      Not Listed For Sale

      449 Van Buren St, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 394 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      449 Van Buren St, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 294% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $17,000
      • Dec 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Lambert Alpha & Omega Real Estate Group

    • /16

      Est $133,544

      Not Listed For Sale

      1092 5th Ave, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1092 5th Ave, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Nov 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matt Walker Haring Realty, Inc.

    • /26

      Est $128,779

      Not Listed For Sale

      585 Morgan Ave, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      585 Morgan Ave, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $93,900
      • Nov 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Orren Wilson Family Realty Corp

    • /12

      Est $72,785

      Not Listed For Sale

      608 Morgan Ave, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      608 Morgan Ave, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $43,000
      • May 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Charles Miller Charles Miller & Associates

    • /29

      Est $182,301

      Not Listed For Sale

      659 Sunnydale Ave, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      659 Sunnydale Ave, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Feb 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Aber Coldwell Banker Ward Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $115,299

      Not Listed For Sale

      630 Fleming Falls Rd, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      630 Fleming Falls Rd, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,000
      • Nov 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Faith Deal RE/MAX

    • /37

      Est $135,262

      Not Listed For Sale

      445 Annadale Ave, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      445 Annadale Ave, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,000
      • Oct 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey French RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $177,885

      Not Listed For Sale

      84 Walker Ave N, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      84 Walker Ave N, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bob Maxey Haring Realty, Inc.

    • /14

      Est $143,179

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Walker Ave S, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      18 Walker Ave S, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $84,000
      • May 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Friebel Wilson Family Realty Corp

    • /26

      Est $176,104

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Walker Ave N, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      26 Walker Ave N, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,000
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brian Running Dream Huge Realty

    • /11

      Est $113,785

      Not Listed For Sale

      223 N Mcelroy Rd, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      223 N Mcelroy Rd, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Jun 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Sowards The Holden Agency

    • /2

      Est $101,085

      Not Listed For Sale

      766 Pulver List Rd, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      766 Pulver List Rd, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Below List Price
      • $83/SF
      • Last Sold Price $65,000

      Last Listing Agent Loretta Wade Haring Realty, Inc.

    • /12

      Est $141,555

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 Ridge Rd N, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      119 Ridge Rd N, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Oct 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Purdy RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $172,791

      Not Listed For Sale

      1276 Park Ave E, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1276 Park Ave E, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Mar 29, 2023

• /11

      Est $157,976

      Not Listed For Sale

      137 Ridge Rd N, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      137 Ridge Rd N, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,000
      • Apr 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Justin Gerwig RE/MAX First Realty

    • /9

      Est $116,121

      Not Listed For Sale

      472 Timothy Ln, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      472 Timothy Ln, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Thompson-Barley Sluss Realty

    • /21

      Est $139,658

      Not Listed For Sale

      806 Valley Ct, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      806 Valley Ct, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,900
      • Jun 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Roberta Buzzard, ABR Sluss Realty

    • /19

      Est $131,487

      Not Listed For Sale

      840 Grace St, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      840 Grace St, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Jan 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jenna Johnson WhiteStone Real Estate

    • /15

      Est $136,321

      Not Listed For Sale

      425 Illinois Ave N, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      425 Illinois Ave N, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Mar 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan Falde Coldwell Banker Mattox McCleery

    • /23

      Est $118,097

      Not Listed For Sale

      992 Grace St, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      992 Grace St, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $94,000
      • Sep 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robin Walker Haring Realty, Inc.

    • /22

      Est $132,266

      Not Listed For Sale

      561 Indiana Ave, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      561 Indiana Ave, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Aug 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joel Lawrence Deleted Agent

    • /21

      Est $104,887

      Not Listed For Sale

      353 Detroit Ave, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      353 Detroit Ave, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $58,900
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Debra Jones Sluss Realty

    • /36

      Est $138,669

      Not Listed For Sale

      860 Grace St, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      860 Grace St, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $33/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Feb 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Roger Heston Sluss Realty

    • /18

      Est $120,879

      Not Listed For Sale

      587 Michigan Ave, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      587 Michigan Ave, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Jan 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cassandra Moretto EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /14

      Est $121,884

      Not Listed For Sale

      490 Michigan Ave, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      490 Michigan Ave, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,900
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carmen McKinley Coldwell Banker Mattox McCleery

    • /12

      Est $149,735

      Not Listed For Sale

      932 City View Dr, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      932 City View Dr, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $121,500
      • Sep 15, 2022

• /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 Michigan Ave, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      204 Michigan Ave, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Sep 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Wilson Wilson Family Realty Corp

    • /30

      Est $154,203

      Not Listed For Sale

      403 Michigan Ave, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      403 Michigan Ave, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Aug 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Hergatt The Holden Agency

    • /29

      Est $179,934

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Michigan Ave, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      205 Michigan Ave, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • May 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Danielle James The Holden Agency

    • /11

      Est $81,867

      Not Listed For Sale

      1000 Grace St, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1000 Grace St, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,900
      • Dec 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Debra Jones Sluss Realty

    • /8

      Est $85,162

      Not Listed For Sale

      512 Pennsylvania Ave, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      512 Pennsylvania Ave, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,000
      • May 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Adam Thornton Dream Huge Realty

    • /17

      Est $135,595

      Not Listed For Sale

      592 Indiana Ave, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      592 Indiana Ave, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Oct 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robin Remaley Wilson Family Realty Corp

    • /20

      Est $82,858

      Not Listed For Sale

      1010 Grace St, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 626 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      1010 Grace St, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $59,900
      • Jun 11, 2021

    • /28

      Est $122,823

      Not Listed For Sale

      551 Parry Ave, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      551 Parry Ave, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Jun 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Candi Howell Keller Williams Elevate

    • /15

      Est $125,276

      Not Listed For Sale

      528 Pennsylvania Ave, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      528 Pennsylvania Ave, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Oct 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Hergatt The Holden Agency

    • /14

      Est $143,499

      Not Listed For Sale

      568 Michigan Ave, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,021 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      568 Michigan Ave, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Jun 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Charles Whatman Whatman Realtors & Auctioneers

    • /27

      Est $141,752

      Not Listed For Sale

      369 Michigan Ave, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      369 Michigan Ave, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,500
      • Aug 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karen Hill RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $123,135

      Not Listed For Sale

      1059 Duke Ave, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1059 Duke Ave, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $86,500
      • Mar 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jim Wilson Wilson Family Realty Corp

    • /7

      Est $132,930

      Not Listed For Sale

      909 Yale Ave, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      909 Yale Ave, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,000
      • Sep 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Faith Deal RE/MAX

    • /21

      Est $116,369

      Not Listed For Sale

      735 Pennsylvania Ave, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      735 Pennsylvania Ave, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $102,500
      • Nov 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Wilson Wilson Family Realty Corp

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home