5,198

Homes in ZIP Code 44905

Section Image
    • /25

      Est $138,222

      Not Listed For Sale

      1049 Crestwood Dr, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1049 Crestwood Dr, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,237
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Friebel Wilson Family Realty Corp

    • /34

      Est $171,811

      Not Listed For Sale

      1145 Crestwood Dr, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,111 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1145 Crestwood Dr, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,900
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynda Knipp Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /26

      Est $163,958

      Not Listed For Sale

      1067 Oakdale Dr, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1067 Oakdale Dr, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,600
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Pavlansky Dream Huge Realty

    • /29

      Est $111,132

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 Martha Ave, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 974 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      85 Martha Ave, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jim Wilson Wilson Family Realty Corp

    • /2

      Est $102,954

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 Martha Ave, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      57 Martha Ave, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Below List Price
      • $49/SF
      • Last Sold Price $52,000

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Jones Keller Williams Elevate

    • /17

      Est $140,895

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 Madison Rd, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      140 Madison Rd, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Morgan Armstrong Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /10

      Est $132,328

      Not Listed For Sale

      737 Hickory Ln, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1879
      737 Hickory Ln, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Miller Coldwell Banker Mattox McCleery

    • /31

      Est $138,060

      Not Listed For Sale

      92 Bahl Ave, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1879
      92 Bahl Ave, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $141,000
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kerri Deel The Holden Agency

    • /35

      Est $261,996

      Not Listed For Sale

      1186 Mayfair Dr, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1186 Mayfair Dr, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Sansom Dzugan Real Estate Services LLC

    • /43

      Est $241,250

      Not Listed For Sale

      1238 Mayfair Dr, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1238 Mayfair Dr, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Heather Stover-Mahon Sluss Realty Company

    • /28

      Est $222,996

      Not Listed For Sale

      1197 Mayfair Dr, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1197 Mayfair Dr, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,500
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angie Schenberger Sluss Realty

    • /24

      Est $219,072

      Not Listed For Sale

      1271 Bellview Dr, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1271 Bellview Dr, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Thompson-Barley Sluss Realty

    • /41

      Est $307,664

      Not Listed For Sale

      1462 Troy Dr, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1462 Troy Dr, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Holden Sjostedt Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /37

      Est $254,575

      Not Listed For Sale

      882 Piper Rd, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,909 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      882 Piper Rd, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,900
      • Mar 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Thompson Sluss Realty

    • /26

      Est $146,884

      Not Listed For Sale

      857 Stewart Rd N, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      857 Stewart Rd N, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • $157/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Troy Sapp The Holden Agency

    • /28

      Est $127,988

      Not Listed For Sale

      514 Parry Ave, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 739 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      514 Parry Ave, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Feb 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sarah King Dream Huge Realty

    • /45

      Est $264,410

      Not Listed For Sale

      1452 Troy Dr, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1452 Troy Dr, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • $141/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angie Schenberger Sluss Realty

    • /20

      Est $127,186

      Not Listed For Sale

      578 Parry Ave, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      578 Parry Ave, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,900
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Orren Wilson Family Realty Corp

    • /34

      Est $218,902

      Not Listed For Sale

      565 N Mcelroy Rd, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      565 N Mcelroy Rd, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $223,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Justin Bigelow Dream Huge Realty

    • /38

      Est $209,856

      Not Listed For Sale

      577 N Mcelroy Rd, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,383 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      577 N Mcelroy Rd, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Keaton Partin The Holden Agency

    • /36

      Est $231,656

      Not Listed For Sale

      254 Stewart Rd N, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      254 Stewart Rd N, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

• /25

      Est $286,141

      Not Listed For Sale

      1195 Piper Rd, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1195 Piper Rd, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Wampler Sluss Realty

    • /25

      Est $216,381

      Not Listed For Sale

      905 Stewart Rd N, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      905 Stewart Rd N, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robin Jakubick Wilson Family Realty Corp

    • /30

      Est $237,257

      Not Listed For Sale

      1183 Stewart Rd N, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1183 Stewart Rd N, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Cooke Team Coldwell Banker Ward Real Estate

    • /43

      Est $176,331

      Not Listed For Sale

      914 Park Ave E, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      914 Park Ave E, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Friebel Wilson Family Realty Corp

    • /31

      Est $182,952

      Not Listed For Sale

      1144 Lucas Rd, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1144 Lucas Rd, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Russ White Haring Realty, Inc.

    • /30

      Est $220,695

      Not Listed For Sale

      785 Hoover Rd, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      785 Hoover Rd, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,900
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Thompson Sluss Realty

    • /19

      Est $113,292

      Not Listed For Sale

      1121 Grace St, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1121 Grace St, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,500
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Gray Dream Huge Realty

    • /42

      Est $270,638

      Not Listed For Sale

      1524 Olivesburg Rd, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,635 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1524 Olivesburg Rd, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Chopko The Holden Agency

    • /18

      Est $109,120

      Not Listed For Sale

      745 Pulver List Rd, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      745 Pulver List Rd, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,700
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Horst RE/MAX First Realty, LLC

    • /49

      Est $141,909

      Not Listed For Sale

      524 Parry Ave, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      524 Parry Ave, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,000
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Moton The Holden Agency

    • /44

      Est $239,136

      Not Listed For Sale

      833 Piper Rd, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      833 Piper Rd, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Stover-Mahon Sluss Realty

    • /29

      Est $142,304

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 North St, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      24 North St, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • $140/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Pavlansky Dream Huge Realty

    • /38

      Est $179,650

      Not Listed For Sale

      658 N Mcelroy Rd, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      658 N Mcelroy Rd, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Logan Rodgers EXP Realty

    • /19

      Est $199,074

      Not Listed For Sale

      1612 Grace St, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1612 Grace St, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Megan Whatman Whatman Realtors & Auctioneers

    • /22

      Est $174,138

      Not Listed For Sale

      87 Ford Rd N, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      87 Ford Rd N, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,700
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Thompson Sluss Realty

    • /32

      Est $145,052

      Not Listed For Sale

      516 Parry Ave, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      516 Parry Ave, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jan 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ariah Hull Dream Huge Realty

    • /21

      Est $114,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      1349 Park Ave E, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1349 Park Ave E, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $93,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Roberta Buzzard, ABR Sluss Realty

    • /50

      Est $184,388

      Not Listed For Sale

      137 Stewart Rd N, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      137 Stewart Rd N, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Hill RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $153,540

      Not Listed For Sale

      920 Park Ave E, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,147 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      920 Park Ave E, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Pavlansky Dream Huge Realty

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home