Est $312,100 Not Listed For Sale
515 Forest Hill Rd, Mansfield, OH 44907
- 4 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 2,440 Sq Ft
- Built 1965
Last Sold Summary
- 16% Above List Price
- $111/SF
- 1 Day On Market
- Last Sold Price $269,900
- Oct 23, 2023
Last Listing Agent Tim Hester Coldwell Banker Mattox McCleery