$469,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 23, 2025
1810 Ladera Way Unit 1810, Mansfield, TX 76063
- 2 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,091 Sq Ft
- Built 2019
Last Sold Summary
- $224/SF
- 87 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $463,589
Last Listing Agent Ben Christopherson Dynamic Real Estate Group
1810 Ladera Way Unit 1810, Mansfield, TX 76063