2,353

Mansfield, NJ Homes

Section Image
  • 25 Adams St, Port Murray, NJ 07865

    $425,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    25 Adams St, Port Murray, NJ 07865

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,182

    Last Listing Agent ANTHONY D AGOSTINO VILLAGE GREEN REALTORS

    25 Adams St, Port Murray, NJ 07865
    • 25 Airport Rd, Hackettstown, NJ 07840

      Est $510,685

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Airport Rd, Hackettstown, NJ 07840

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      25 Airport Rd, Hackettstown, NJ 07840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $401,000
      • Mar 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Filson RE/MAX

  • 4 Port Murray Rd, Port Murray, NJ 07865

    $352,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    4 Port Murray Rd, Port Murray, NJ 07865

    Last Sold Summary

    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,471

    Last Listing Agent Scott Oatley REALTY EXECUTIVES EXCEPTIONAL

    4 Port Murray Rd, Port Murray, NJ 07865
    • 4 Wellington Place, Hackettstown, NJ 07840

      Est $683,282

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Wellington Place, Hackettstown, NJ 07840

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,267 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      4 Wellington Place, Hackettstown, NJ 07840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $546,000
      • Dec 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Olga Tsiavos RE/MAX

  • 449 Janes Chapel Rd, Oxford, NJ 07863

    $426,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    449 Janes Chapel Rd, Oxford, NJ 07863

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,767

    Last Listing Agent JAMES ULTIMO EXIT REALTY CONNECTIONS

    449 Janes Chapel Rd, Oxford, NJ 07863
    • 16 Ryan Way, Hackettstown, NJ 07840

      Est $648,180

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Ryan Way, Hackettstown, NJ 07840

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      16 Ryan Way, Hackettstown, NJ 07840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Oct 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Debbie McIntosh WEICHERT REALTORS

  • 265 Riva Dr, Hackettstown, NJ 07840

    $318,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    265 Riva Dr, Hackettstown, NJ 07840

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent ROBERT LOITERMAN WEICHERT REALTORS

    265 Riva Dr, Hackettstown, NJ 07840
    • 159 Watters Rd, Port Murray, NJ 07865

      Est $737,743

      Not Listed For Sale

      159 Watters Rd, Port Murray, NJ 07865

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      159 Watters Rd, Port Murray, NJ 07865

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • May 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gina Dimaio TURPIN REAL ESTATE, INC.

  • 108 Hillside Terrace E, Hackettstown, NJ 07840

    $450,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    108 Hillside Terrace E, Hackettstown, NJ 07840

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,521

    Last Listing Agent Mary Sheeran KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

    108 Hillside Terrace E, Hackettstown, NJ 07840
    • 33 Cherry Tree Bend Rd, Port Murray, NJ 07865

      Est $508,437

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Cherry Tree Bend Rd, Port Murray, NJ 07865

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      33 Cherry Tree Bend Rd, Port Murray, NJ 07865

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Erica Tattersall WEICHERT REALTORS

  • 197 Riva Dr, Hackettstown, NJ 07840

    $319,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    197 Riva Dr, Hackettstown, NJ 07840

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Khaled Basuf HOMESMART FIRST ADVANTAGE

    197 Riva Dr, Hackettstown, NJ 07840
    • 104 Hillside Terrace E, Hackettstown, NJ 07840

      Est $450,898

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Hillside Terrace E, Hackettstown, NJ 07840

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      104 Hillside Terrace E, Hackettstown, NJ 07840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Sep 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amylinn Nemeth REALTY ONE GROUP NEXT DOOR

  • 134 Winters Ave, Port Murray, NJ 07865

    $480,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    134 Winters Ave, Port Murray, NJ 07865

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,111

    Last Listing Agent ADRIENNE CIMINS BHHS GROSS AND JANSEN REALTORS

    134 Winters Ave, Port Murray, NJ 07865
    • /2

      Est $469,566

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Knollwood Rd, Hackettstown, NJ 07840

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      7 Knollwood Rd, Hackettstown, NJ 07840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Below List Price
      • $193/SF
      • Last Sold Price $350,000

      Last Listing Agent Robert Dekanski RE/MAX

  • 1333 New Jersey 57, Port Murray, NJ 07865

    $100,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    1333 New Jersey 57, Port Murray, NJ 07865

    • Land
    • 2.42 Acres
    • $41,322 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Yencha WEICHERT REALTORS

    1333 New Jersey 57, Port Murray, NJ 07865
    • 340 Allen Rd, Hackettstown, NJ 07840

      Est $667,755

      Not Listed For Sale

      340 Allen Rd, Hackettstown, NJ 07840

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      340 Allen Rd, Hackettstown, NJ 07840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Dec 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Taylor COMPASS NEW JERSEY, LLC

  • /21

    $579,990

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    10 Thomas Knoll Blvd, Mansfield Township, NJ 07865

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,898 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $306/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    10 Thomas Knoll Blvd, Mansfield Township, NJ 07865
    • 32 Winchester Ave, Hackettstown, NJ 07840

      Est $685,269

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Winchester Ave, Hackettstown, NJ 07840

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,403 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      32 Winchester Ave, Hackettstown, NJ 07840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $528,000
      • Jan 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Debra McGrath WEICHERT REALTORS

  • /13

    $569,990

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    58 Redwood Run, Port Murray, NJ 07865

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,637 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    58 Redwood Run, Port Murray, NJ 07865
    • 602 Valley Rd, Oxford, NJ 07863

      Not Listed For Sale

      602 Valley Rd, Oxford, NJ 07863

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      602 Valley Rd, Oxford, NJ 07863

      Last Sold Summary

      • $177/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jan 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent TIMOTHY C. KUNIGUS ASSET PROPERTY SOLUTIONS REALTY

  • 196 Rockport Rd, Port Murray, NJ 07865

    $120,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    196 Rockport Rd, Port Murray, NJ 07865

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    Last Sold Summary

    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $147,542

    Last Listing Agent Michael Rossi KELLER WILLIAMS REAL ESTATE

    196 Rockport Rd, Port Murray, NJ 07865
    • 50 Willever Lake Rd, Oxford, NJ 07863

      Est $317,321

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Willever Lake Rd, Oxford, NJ 07863

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      50 Willever Lake Rd, Oxford, NJ 07863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jun 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Holmquist KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

  • 162 Cherry Tree Bend Rd, Port Murray, NJ 07865

    $665,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    162 Cherry Tree Bend Rd, Port Murray, NJ 07865

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $677,952

    Last Listing Agent LAURIE GETTO FIEDLER REAL ESTATE

    162 Cherry Tree Bend Rd, Port Murray, NJ 07865
    • 16 Hoffman Rd, Port Murray, NJ 07865

      Est $371,858

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Hoffman Rd, Port Murray, NJ 07865

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1866
      16 Hoffman Rd, Port Murray, NJ 07865

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Oct 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent JOHN HEUNEMAN WEICHERT REALTORS

  • 52 Mountain View Ln, Port Murray, NJ 07865

    $640,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    52 Mountain View Ln, Port Murray, NJ 07865

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $648,264

    Last Listing Agent Jeffery Fiedler FIEDLER REAL ESTATE

    52 Mountain View Ln, Port Murray, NJ 07865
    • 233 Blau Rd, Hackettstown, NJ 07840

      Est $489,485

      Not Listed For Sale

      233 Blau Rd, Hackettstown, NJ 07840

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      233 Blau Rd, Hackettstown, NJ 07840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gordon Crawford KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

  • 51 Mountain View Ln, Port Murray, NJ 07865

    $510,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    51 Mountain View Ln, Port Murray, NJ 07865

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,981

    Last Listing Agent Jo-Anne Johnson COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    51 Mountain View Ln, Port Murray, NJ 07865
    • 7 Highland Ave, Hackettstown, NJ 07840

      Est $544,019

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Highland Ave, Hackettstown, NJ 07840

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      7 Highland Ave, Hackettstown, NJ 07840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jul 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Keriann Fry COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • 680 State Route 57, Port Murray, NJ 07865

    $165,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    680 State Route 57, Port Murray, NJ 07865

    • Land
    • 5.07 Acres
    • $32,544 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,145

    Last Listing Agent Alex Monaco RE/MAX INSTYLE

    680 State Route 57, Port Murray, NJ 07865
    • 4 Winchester Ave, Hackettstown, NJ 07840

      Est $689,850

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Winchester Ave, Hackettstown, NJ 07840

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      4 Winchester Ave, Hackettstown, NJ 07840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,550
      • Sep 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent GIANCARLO CORTES CHRISTIE'S INT. REAL ESTATE GROUP

  • 279 Main St, Port Murray, NJ 07865

    $420,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    279 Main St, Port Murray, NJ 07865

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1886

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,426

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Peluso RE/MAX TOWN & VALLEY II

    279 Main St, Port Murray, NJ 07865
    • 208 Karrville Rd, Port Murray, NJ 07865

      Est $462,039

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 Karrville Rd, Port Murray, NJ 07865

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,495 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      208 Karrville Rd, Port Murray, NJ 07865

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,000
      • May 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline C. Shenloogian HAVEN REAL ESTATE COLLECTIVE

  • 225 Riva Dr Unit 23H, Hackettstown, NJ 07840

    $365,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    225 Riva Dr Unit 23H, Hackettstown, NJ 07840

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,286

    Last Listing Agent JEFFREY BILLUPS REALTY EXECUTIVES EXCEPTIONAL

    225 Riva Dr Unit 23H, Hackettstown, NJ 07840
    • 9 Country Meadow Rd, Hackettstown, NJ 07840

      Est $672,164

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Country Meadow Rd, Hackettstown, NJ 07840

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      9 Country Meadow Rd, Hackettstown, NJ 07840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $461,000
      • Jun 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Vicki O'Leary RE/MAX

  • /14

    $564,990

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    13 Thomas Knoll Blvd, Mansfield Township, NJ 07865

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,898 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $298/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    13 Thomas Knoll Blvd, Mansfield Township, NJ 07865
    • 3 Blue Grass Ln, Hackettstown, NJ 07840

      Est $697,205

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Blue Grass Ln, Hackettstown, NJ 07840

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      3 Blue Grass Ln, Hackettstown, NJ 07840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Aug 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Vicki O'Leary RE/MAX

  • 102 Mountain View Ln, Port Murray, NJ 07865

    $539,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    102 Mountain View Ln, Port Murray, NJ 07865

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $379/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,793

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Tersigni WEICHERT REALTORS

    102 Mountain View Ln, Port Murray, NJ 07865
    • 4 Claremont Rd, Hackettstown, NJ 07840

      Est $564,260

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Claremont Rd, Hackettstown, NJ 07840

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4 Claremont Rd, Hackettstown, NJ 07840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Nov 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent KEVIN KARCICH KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

  • 21 Slope Dr, Hackettstown, NJ 07840

    $510,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    21 Slope Dr, Hackettstown, NJ 07840

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,398

    Last Listing Agent MARYANN MCFADDEN C-21 NORTH WARREN REALTY

    21 Slope Dr, Hackettstown, NJ 07840
    • 1249 State Route 57, Port Murray, NJ 07865

      Est $496,698

      Not Listed For Sale

      1249 State Route 57, Port Murray, NJ 07865

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1249 State Route 57, Port Murray, NJ 07865

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Kappler HALO REALTY PROPERTIES LLC

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home