4,653

Homes in ZIP Code 98831

Section Image
  • /39

    $1

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 981 Sq Ft

    1 Lodge 632-M, Manson, WA 98831

    Enjoy a brand new unit w/high end finishes, new furnishings. Pay No HOA Fees until JAN 2026. Upcoming Weeks: March 13-20, July 10-17 & Nov 6-13 in 2026. April 16-23, Aug 13-20 & Dec 10-17 in 2027. Fully equipped GROUND floor 2 bed 2 bath located steps away from indoor/outdoor pools, sandy beach waterfront amenities, children's activity center & more! Relax on the patio or at the nearby sandy

    Bonnie Laws Northshore Realty

    1 Lodge 632-M, Manson, WA 98831
    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      649 Swanson Gulch Rd, Manson, WA 98831

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      649 Swanson Gulch Rd, Manson, WA 98831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 127 Days On Market

  • /39

    $1,600,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,240 Sq Ft

    563 Topaz Place, Manson, WA 98831

    Experience Lake Chelan living at its finest in this stunning, original-owner home with panoramic lake & mountain views from the entire upper level. Ideally located just minutes from Manson’s wineries, dining & local favorites. Just steps across the street, enjoy gated community lakefront access on Lake Chelan, featuring a park and marina w/ 4-20' dock slips & 6 buoys—perfect for effortless days

    Kathleen Facey Epique Realty

    563 Topaz Place, Manson, WA 98831
    • /24

      Est $1,351,740

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 Firwood Ln, Manson, WA 98831

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      56 Firwood Ln, Manson, WA 98831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36 Days On Market

  • /40

    $1

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,067 Sq Ft

    1 Lodge 609-O, Manson, WA 98831

    MOTIVATED Seller! Enjoy lake and mountain views! Newly Remodeled with High End Finishes. BUY NOW & use July 24-31 & Thanksgiving November 20-27 in 2026. April 30-May 7, August 27-Sept 3 & Christmas December 24-31 in 2027. January 28-February 4, Holiday May 26-June 2 & Sept 22-29 in 2028. Spacious 1067 square feet CORNER 2 bed 2 bath condo located next to indoor/outdoor pools, hot tub, exercise

    Bonnie Laws Northshore Realty

    1 Lodge 609-O, Manson, WA 98831
    • /39

      Est $739,909

      Not Listed For Sale

      136 Summer Breeze Rd, Manson, WA 98831

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      136 Summer Breeze Rd, Manson, WA 98831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 137 Days On Market

  • /39

    $1

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,067 Sq Ft

    1 Lodge 618-N, Manson, WA 98831

    Seller will pay remodel assessment balance in full at closing of sale. Newly remodeled in 2024 with high end finishes. Enjoy the BEST Lake Views in this 2 bedroom 2 bath upper floor CORNER single level condo. Upcoming Weeks: March 20-27, July 17-24, Nov 13-20 in 2026. April 23-30, August 20-27, Dec 17-24 in 2027. Use your weeks, rent for income or trade thru RCI or Interval International and

    Bonnie Laws Northshore Realty

    1 Lodge 618-N, Manson, WA 98831
    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 Chelan View Dr, Manson, WA 98831

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      119 Chelan View Dr, Manson, WA 98831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126 Days On Market

  • /39

    $499,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,240 Sq Ft

    23 Katalpa Ln, Manson, WA 98831

    Been looking for a condo, guest accommodations or RV park but don’t want limits on use? Look at 23 Katalpa Lane overlooking Lake Chelan & Manson. No CCRs. Features include roomy split bathroom, one bedroom, 2 bonus rooms & kitchen space w/outlets, switches & plumbing installed, newly finished concrete floors and piped for propane. Enjoy the generous 2-car garage on large lot w/space for your

    Deanna Creveling Chelan Realty

    23 Katalpa Ln, Manson, WA 98831
    • /40

      Est $1,257,815

      Not Listed For Sale

      900 Loop Ave, Manson, WA 98831

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,201 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      900 Loop Ave, Manson, WA 98831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53 Days On Market

  • /37

    $2,500

    $1K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 981 Sq Ft

    1 Lakeside 702-G, Manson, WA 98831

    AWESOME LOCATION Ground Level 2 bed 2 bath luxury suite with sandy beach, boat moorage, lawn & swimming pool in your front yard! All units remodeled in 2022 with unobstructed lake & mountain views. Upcoming weeks: May 31-June 7 & Sept 27-Oct 4 in 2026. Feb 21-28, June 27-July 4 & Oct 24-31 in 2027. April 2-9, July 30-Aug 6 & Nov 26-Dec 3 in 2028. HOA fees $925 per quarter. 3 rotating weeks per

    Bonnie Laws Northshore Realty

    1 Lakeside 702-G, Manson, WA 98831
    • /32

      Est $691,052

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Jonagold Ln, Manson, WA 98831

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      11 Jonagold Ln, Manson, WA 98831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58 Days On Market

  • /40

    $2,600

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 981 Sq Ft

    1 Lakeside 704-H, Manson, WA 98831

    Holiday Week July 4-11 in 2027! AWESOME LOCATION Ground Level 2 bed 2 bath luxury suite with sandy beach, boat moorage, lawn & swimming pool in your front yard! Newly Remodeled in 2022 with unobstructed lake & mountain views. Upcoming weeks: June 7-14 & October 4-11 in 2026. March 7-14, July 4-11 & Oct 31-Nov 7 in 2027. April 9-16, August 6-13 & December 3-10 in 2028. New Year's Dec 31-Jan 7, May

    Bonnie Laws Northshore Realty

    1 Lakeside 704-H, Manson, WA 98831
    • /40

      Est $2,259,150

      Not Listed For Sale

      3445 Wapato Lake Rd, Manson, WA 98831

      • 6 Beds
      • 11 Baths
      • 7,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      3445 Wapato Lake Rd, Manson, WA 98831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103 Days On Market

  • /21

    $495,000

    • Land
    • 7.38 Acres
    • $67,073 per Acre

    200 Lakayuse Rd, Manson, WA 98831

    Check out this Beautiful 7+ Acre Parcel in Winesap Ridge! Lot includes Power at site and Shared Residential Well with the Neighboring Property. Current Usage is 3 Acres of Honey Crisp Apples with Irrigation from Lk Chelan Reclamation District. Keep the Orchard and build your dream. Property is located in the fast-growing Chelan / Manson Community. Bring your vision and plans, perfect topography

    Bud Laird Windermere Real Estate JS

    200 Lakayuse Rd, Manson, WA 98831
    • /40

      Est $579,002

      Not Listed For Sale

      235 Parkway Dr, Manson, WA 98831

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      235 Parkway Dr, Manson, WA 98831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 249 Days On Market

  • /16

    $765,000

    • Land
    • 13,930 Sq Ft
    • $2,392,120 per Acre

    337 Boetzke Ave, Manson, WA 98831

    Two nice view lots total .32 sq ft. Zoned U-2 wich means two units per lot. Height limit 35 ft. City water and sewer one block to downtown Manson, dog park.Boat buoy included. Circular driveway, beautiful landscape and fully fenced. Room for RV's. Brand new park model with trek decking. Must come see beautiful Chelan.

    Bill Johnson William E. Johnson

    337 Boetzke Ave, Manson, WA 98831
    • /31

      Est $942,887

      Not Listed For Sale

      1795 Summit Blvd, Manson, WA 98831

      1795 Summit Blvd, Manson, WA 98831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36 Days On Market

  • /39

    $2,250,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,784 Sq Ft

    553 Summit Blvd, Manson, WA 98831

    RARE GEM! This home sits on a special 4.71 acres (2 separate parcels) in a private natural setting with spectacular panoramic lake views. 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, office, dining, family, and living area with gas fireplace in a Pan abode interior exuding warmth & comfort. Updated kitchen with beautiful granite counter tops. Gorgeous, remodeled bath featuring a tiled walk-in shower with rain drip

    Cindy Smith Laura Mounter Real Estate

    553 Summit Blvd, Manson, WA 98831
    • /40

      Est $700,454

      Not Listed For Sale

      163 Manzanita Dr, Manson, WA 98831

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,801 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      163 Manzanita Dr, Manson, WA 98831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39 Days On Market

  • /32

    $1

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft

    1 Nekquelekin 417-J, Manson, WA 98831

    ONLY $1.00 - Sweeping lake and mountain views from this 1 bedroom 1 bath upper level condo. Just a short stroll from the outdoor pool and sandy beach waterfront amenities. HOA Fees $837 per quarter. 4 rotating weeks every year gives you the chance to experience all seasons the Lake Chelan Valley has to offer. Buy NOW & use Valentine's Feb 13-20, May 8-15, July 31-Aug 7 & Nov 6-13 in 2026. Jan

    Bonnie Laws Northshore Realty

    1 Nekquelekin 417-J, Manson, WA 98831
    • /40

      Est $787,435

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Manson Bay Ln, Manson, WA 98831

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      36 Manson Bay Ln, Manson, WA 98831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 170 Days On Market

  • /38

    $1

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,067 Sq Ft

    1 Lodge 609-M, Manson, WA 98831

    MOTIVATED Seller! Enjoy lake and mountain views! Seller will pay Buyer's Closing Costs. BUY NOW & use March 13-20, July 10-17, Nov 20-27 in 2026. April 16-23, August 13-20 & December 10-17 in 2027. Holiday January 14-21, May 12-19 & Sept 8-15 in 2028. Spacious 1067 square feet CORNER 2 bed 2 bath condo newly remodeled & located next to indoor/outdoor pools, hot tub, exercise facility & less than

    Bonnie Laws Northshore Realty

    1 Lodge 609-M, Manson, WA 98831
    • /34

      Est $745,048

      Not Listed For Sale

      289 Cloudless Dr, Manson, WA 98831

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      289 Cloudless Dr, Manson, WA 98831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32 Days On Market

  • /37

    $699,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,663 Sq Ft

    1315 Green Ave, Manson, WA 98831

    Immaculate rambler with over 2,600sqft of beautifully updated living space! Enjoy engineered hardwoods, plush carpet, quartz counters, 2 dishwashers, upgraded appliances, shiplap accents, and a stunning fireplace. Vaulted ceilings and expansive windows showcase breathtaking 360 territorial and mountain views. Situated on 2/3 acre with pristine landscaping, mostly fenced, custom rock waterfall,

    Rhett Crow Windermere RE/Lk Chelan Dwntwn

    1315 Green Ave, Manson, WA 98831
    • /10

      Est $454,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Kage Ln, Manson, WA 98831

      33 Kage Ln, Manson, WA 98831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /22

    $179,900

    $19K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 4,791 Sq Ft
    • $1,635,455 per Acre

    516 Village Dr, Manson, WA 98831

    Top Tier view lot at The Village is ready for your future build! One of the last open home-sites in this fantastic and well-established community. Owner's here enjoy care-free living with a great central location walking distance to downtown Manson's restaurants, wineries and shopping. Lounge in the sun at the beautiful community pool area, utilize the dog-park for furry friends and a great

    Karston Skaar CB Cascade RE - Lake Chelan

    516 Village Dr, Manson, WA 98831
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      177 Green Ave, Manson, WA 98831

      177 Green Ave, Manson, WA 98831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18 Days On Market

  • /38

    $2,500

    $2K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 981 Sq Ft

    1, Manson, WA 98831

    Ground Floor 2 bed 2 bath luxury suite with unobstructed lake & mountain views with outdoor pool, lawn, swimming area, waterfront & boat moorage in your front yard. No stairs access from parking lot to condo entry door. Newly remodeled in 2022. Best upcoming weeks: March 29-April 5, July 26-Aug 2 & Thanksgiving Nov 22-29 in 2026. April 25-May 2, Aug 22-29 & Christmas Dec 19-26 in 2027. 2 Holiday

    Bonnie Laws Northshore Realty

    1, Manson, WA 98831
    • /40

      Est $1,305,459

      Not Listed For Sale

      149 Milan Dr, Manson, WA 98831

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,291 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      149 Milan Dr, Manson, WA 98831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /14

    $299,000

    • Land
    • 5.14 Acres
    • $58,171 per Acre

    656 Glory View Lane Lot #1 Ln, Manson, WA 98831

    Nestled in the heart of beautiful Manson, Majestic Heights offers an unparalleled opportunity to build your dream home surrounded by breathtaking 360-degree views. From this extraordinary vantage point, gaze upon the majestic Cascade Mountains, the crystal-clear waters of Lake Chelan, the serene landscapes of Dry Lake and Lake Wapato, and the tranquil beauty of Roses Lake. Each thoughtfully

    Lois Daigneault KW NCW

    656 Glory View Lane Lot #1 Ln, Manson, WA 98831
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Santana Dr, Manson, WA 98831

      4 Santana Dr, Manson, WA 98831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30 Days On Market

  • /39

    $1

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,067 Sq Ft

    1 Lodge 602-A, Manson, WA 98831

    Newly REMODELED with high end finishes! Ground Floor 2 Bed 2 Bath. Buy NOW & use Nov 14-21 in 2025. April 17-24, Aug 14-21 & Dec 11-18 in 2026. Only 5 units in this building gives you a great feeling of privacy. Beautiful lake & mountain views & spacious lawn areas from your private patio. Outdoor pool only steps from the condo. Located next to indoor pool, hot tub, exercise facility & just

    Bonnie Laws Northshore Realty

    1 Lodge 602-A, Manson, WA 98831
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Summit Blvd, Manson, WA 98831

      0 Summit Blvd, Manson, WA 98831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 316 Days On Market

  • /40

    $1,995,000

    New Construction $105K PRICE DROP