4,653

Homes in ZIP Code 98831

Section Image
  • /40

    $1

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 981 Sq Ft

    1 Nekquelekin 458-D, Manson, WA 98831

    Priced to SELL! BUY NOW & use March 27-April 3, June 19-26, Sept 11-18 & Bonus Week Dec 18-25 in 2026. March 12-19, June 4-11, Aug 27-Sept 3 & Dec 3-10 in 2027. 2 bedroom 2 bath upper floor CORNER condo, private location with lake & mountain views from most every room. Own 4 rotating weeks every year. HOA fees $1025 per quarter makes this the most affordable way to experience all seasons the Lake

    Bonnie Laws Northshore Realty

    1 Nekquelekin 458-D, Manson, WA 98831
    • /40

      Est $1,014,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      141 Summer Breeze Rd, Manson, WA 98831

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      141 Summer Breeze Rd, Manson, WA 98831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market

  • /40

    $2,650

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 964 Sq Ft

    1 Beach 561-B, Manson, WA 98831

    Upper level 2 bed 2 bath luxury waterfront suite with unobstructed lake views from most every room. Pay No HOA Fees until April 2026. Upcoming Weeks: April 30-May 7, Aug 27-Sept 3 & Christmas Dec 24-31 in 2026. Jan 21-28, Holiday May 27-June 3 & Sept 23-30 in 2027. Late Feb, June 22-29 & Oct weeks in 2028. Waterfront, boat moorage, lawn & walking path directly in front of condo. HOA Fees $788 per

    Bonnie Laws Northshore Realty

    1 Beach 561-B, Manson, WA 98831
    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      338 Upper Point Dr, Manson, WA 98831

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      338 Upper Point Dr, Manson, WA 98831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35 Days On Market

  • /40

    $3,500

    $3K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 981 Sq Ft

    1 Lakeside 713-M, Manson, WA 98831

    Ground Floor 2 bed 2 bath luxury suite with unobstructed lake & mountain views with outdoor pool, lawn, swimming area, waterfront & boat moorage in your front yard. Located next to Kiosk, watercraft rentals, playground & mini-golf. No stairs from parking lot to your front door. Newly remodeled in 2022. Desirable upcoming weeks: March 15-22, July 12-19 & Nov 8-15 in 2026. April 11-18, Aug 8-15 &

    Bonnie Laws Northshore Realty

    1 Lakeside 713-M, Manson, WA 98831
    • /22

      Est $610,290

      Not Listed For Sale

      558 Village Dr, Manson, WA 98831

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,753 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      558 Village Dr, Manson, WA 98831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market

  • /19

    $295,000

    • Land
    • 34,412 Sq Ft
    • $373,418 per Acre

    661 Glory View Ln Unit 2, Manson, WA 98831

    Perched atop Glory View at Majestic Heights, this nearly one-acre property offers some of the most breathtaking views in the valley. Gaze out at the panoramic vista of four distinct lakes: the crystal-clear waters of Lake Chelan, serene Dry Lake, charming Roses Lake, and picturesque Wapato Lake. The surrounding North Cascade mountains provide a spectacular, ever-changing backdrop. This

    Lois Daigneault KW NCW

    661 Glory View Ln Unit 2, Manson, WA 98831
    • /40

      Est $792,380

      Not Listed For Sale

      139 Summer Breeze Rd, Manson, WA 98831

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,287 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      139 Summer Breeze Rd, Manson, WA 98831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /39

    $750,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,905 Sq Ft

    317 Village Dr, Manson, WA 98831

    Enjoy sweeping lake and mountain views from a home designed for stylish living while providing comfort, connection and ease of everyday living. Whether starting the day with coffee on the deck or heading out for an afternoon on the water, everything about this home supports relaxed, easy living. The great room takes full advantage of the surrounding scenery, enhanced by vaulted ceilings, abundant

    Michelle Graham eXp Realty

    317 Village Dr, Manson, WA 98831
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Lodge Ct Unit 610A, Manson, WA 98831

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,067 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1 Lodge Ct Unit 610A, Manson, WA 98831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75 Days On Market

  • /39

    $1,275,000

    $100K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft

    756 Totem Pole Rd, Chelan, WA 98816

    SUBDIVIDE POTENTIAL INTO SEVERAL LOTS...This Manson view home is situated on 2.58-acres of beautiful landscape. It includes 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, boasting vaulted ceilings and large picture windows. The spacious kitchen and comfortable layout make it an inviting space for living. The property features a detached 2-car garage/shop, providing ample storage and parking. The home is on a 1.28

    Heidi Favor Premier One Properties

    756 Totem Pole Rd, Chelan, WA 98816
    • /40

      Est $738,829

      Not Listed For Sale

      68 Cloudless Dr, Manson, WA 98831

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      68 Cloudless Dr, Manson, WA 98831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34 Days On Market

  • /40

    $2,100

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 964 Sq Ft

    1 Beach 537-Q, Manson, WA 98831

    2 Bed 2 Bath Upper floor unit located on the SANDY BEACH waterfront side of the resort - less than a minute stroll from your unit across the lawn to the water's edge. Located in the heart of all resort amenities. Upcoming weeks: December 10-16 in 2026. Pay NO HOA Fees until October 2026. August 13-20, 2026 is not available to buyer. January 7-14, May 13-20 & Sept 9-16 in 2027. Feb 3-10, June 8-15

    Bonnie Laws Northshore Realty

    1 Beach 537-Q, Manson, WA 98831
    • /20

      Est $612,436

      Not Listed For Sale

      541 Village Dr, Manson, WA 98831

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      541 Village Dr, Manson, WA 98831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market

  • /40

    $315,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 665 Sq Ft

    1000 Sr 150 Unit 72, Manson, WA 98831

    55+ Resort Community Living at Lake Chelan. Just a few blocks from downtown Manson, this desirable location offers resort-style living with easy access to shopping, dining, the marina, and local wine tasting. Positioned by the clubhouse, this 399 sq ft Park Model features the distinctive “Chelan Room,” a bedroom, and a Living Room (275 sq ft)—a unique addition no longer allowed to be built.

    Nick Bowler RE/MAX Advantage

    1000 Sr 150 Unit 72, Manson, WA 98831
    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Swanson Gulch Rd, Manson, WA 98831

      • 1 Bed
      • Built 2015
      0 Swanson Gulch Rd, Manson, WA 98831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16 Days On Market

  • /13

    $475,000

    • Land
    • 9.71 Acres
    • $48,919 per Acre

    331 Rancho Perri Ln, Manson, WA 98831

    Welcome to 331 Rancho Perri Lane (Lot 2). 9.71 acres of open space and extraordinary beauty in the Lake Chelan Valley. Surrounded by rolling hills, orchards, vineyards, and expansive skies, this newly created parcel offers a rare opportunity to build in a setting that feels peaceful, private, and deeply rooted in the landscape.From the property, take in far-reaching views of Lake Chelan, Chelan

    Kara Meloy Engel & Voelkers Mercer Island

    331 Rancho Perri Ln, Manson, WA 98831
    • /39

      Est $553,233

      Not Listed For Sale

      402 Ridgewood Dr, Manson, WA 98831

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      402 Ridgewood Dr, Manson, WA 98831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

  • /37

    $3,500

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 981 Sq Ft

    1 Lakeside 708-K, Manson, WA 98831

    Watch July 4th Fireworks from your private deck in 2026! Buy NOW & use March 1-8, Holiday Week June 28-July 5 & Oct 25-Nov 1 in 2026. March 28-April 4, July 25-Aug 1, Thanksgiving Nov 21-28 in 2027. Purchase with 708-L & have 2 weeks in a row every year! AWESOME LOCATION with sandy beach, boat moorage, swimming pool and lawn in your front yard! Next to tennis/pickleball courts, indoor pool, hot

    Bonnie Laws Northshore Realty

    1 Lakeside 708-K, Manson, WA 98831
    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Lot C Green's Landing Rd, Manson, WA 98831

      0 Lot C Green's Landing Rd, Manson, WA 98831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

  • /38

    $2,500

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 964 Sq Ft

    1 Beach 559-G, Manson, WA 98831

    Upper level 2 bed 2 bath luxury waterfront suite with unobstructed lake views from most every room. Pay No HOA Fees until April 2026. Upcoming Weeks: June 4-11 & Oct 1-8 in 2026. Holiday July 1-8 in 2027. Watch fireworks from your private deck. Waterfront, boat moorage, lawn & walking path directly in front of condo. HOA Fees $788 per quarter. 3 rotating weeks every year allowing you the most

    Bonnie Laws Northshore Realty

    1 Beach 559-G, Manson, WA 98831
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 NNA N Boat Appraisal-Lots A B C, Manson, WA 98831

      0 NNA N Boat Appraisal-Lots A B C, Manson, WA 98831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81 Days On Market

  • /14

    $274,900

    $18K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 2.56 Acres
    • $107,383 per Acre

    0 Ivan Morse Rd Unit NWM2483718, Manson, WA 98831

    A rare canvas for a world-class estate! This 2.56-acre parcel offers the unique potential to build a custom luxury residence alongside a detached guest house or ADU, making it an ideal compound for hosting or multi-generational living. Situated between Chelan and Manson, the property boasts incredible views and a producing orchard that can easily transition into a private vineyard. Water wealth

    Angie Coleman Nick McLean Real Estate Group

    0 Ivan Morse Rd Unit NWM2483718, Manson, WA 98831
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 Echo Valley Rd, Manson, WA 98831

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1982
      123 Echo Valley Rd, Manson, WA 98831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43 Days On Market

  • /11

    $498,000

    $87K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 15,246 Sq Ft
    • $1,422,857 per Acre

    0 Sapphire Ln Unit NWM2258629, Chelan, WA 98816

    Discover a unique opportunity to build your dream home on South Lakeshore Road, with breathtaking views of Lake Chelan. This remarkable property boasts 100 feet of waterfront with a natural grotto on the lake's crystal-clear waters. Inquire about designing a private dock within a natural rock enclosure along the water's edge, perfect for swimming, boating, and soaking in the serene landscape.

    Shelley Mazzaferro John L. Scott Mill Creek

    0 Sapphire Ln Unit NWM2258629, Chelan, WA 98816
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 XXX Nna, Manson, WA 98831

      0 XXX Nna, Manson, WA 98831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101 Days On Market

  • /29

    $498,500

    • Land
    • 1.59 Acres
    • $313,522 per Acre

    127 Hurley Ln, Manson, WA 98831

    Discover the perfect opportunity to own 1.59 acres of land in the heart of Manson. Nestled in a serene setting with breathtaking views, this property offers endless potential for your dream home, vacation retreat, or investment development. Ready to Build? Plenty of space for your vision! Retreat Shed already built – A cozy escape for guests or weekend getaways. Prime Location – Just minutes from

    Angela Kearns Parker Kearns Realty

    127 Hurley Ln, Manson, WA 98831
    • /24

      Est $495,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Lot 24 Boetzke Ave, Manson, WA 98831

      0 Lot 24 Boetzke Ave, Manson, WA 98831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

    • /7

      Est $692,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 NNA-83 Totem Pole Rd, Manson, WA 98831

      0 NNA-83 Totem Pole Rd, Manson, WA 98831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 185 Days On Market

    • /7

      Est $664,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 NNA-63 Totem Pole Rd, Manson, WA 98831

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2024
      0 NNA-63 Totem Pole Rd, Manson, WA 98831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 185 Days On Market

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Lakeside 717-F, Manson, WA 98831

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 981 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1 Lakeside 717-F, Manson, WA 98831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 397 Days On Market

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Beach 578-Q, Manson, WA 98831

      • 2 Beds