14,390

Properties in ZIP Code 95336

Section Image
    • 940 E Edison St, Manteca, CA 95336

      Est $503,220 Not Listed For Sale

      940 E Edison St, Manteca, CA 95336

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,447 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      940 E Edison St, Manteca, CA 95336

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yadira Arteaga HomeSmart PV & Associates

    • 344 Charles Ave, Manteca, CA 95336

      Est $455,413 Not Listed For Sale

      344 Charles Ave, Manteca, CA 95336

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      344 Charles Ave, Manteca, CA 95336

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $415/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Piccirilli Prestige Realty

    • 328 Charles Ave, Manteca, CA 95336

      Est $473,695 Not Listed For Sale

      328 Charles Ave, Manteca, CA 95336

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,133 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      328 Charles Ave, Manteca, CA 95336

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $440/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Del Real PMZ Real Estate

    • 322 Mylnar Ave, Manteca, CA 95336

      Est $475,599 Not Listed For Sale

      322 Mylnar Ave, Manteca, CA 95336

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      322 Mylnar Ave, Manteca, CA 95336

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Armando Magana Castle Real Estate

    • 1085 Tulip Place, Manteca, CA 95336

      Est $625,052 Not Listed For Sale

      1085 Tulip Place, Manteca, CA 95336

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,117 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1085 Tulip Place, Manteca, CA 95336

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Rudolff Legacy Real Estate & Assoc.

    • 756 Meadow Way, Manteca, CA 95336

      Est $606,466 Not Listed For Sale

      756 Meadow Way, Manteca, CA 95336

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      756 Meadow Way, Manteca, CA 95336

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Joaquin RE/MAX

    • 1047 E Yosemite Ave, Manteca, CA 95336

      Est $491,889 Not Listed For Sale

      1047 E Yosemite Ave, Manteca, CA 95336

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1047 E Yosemite Ave, Manteca, CA 95336

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicolette Rose eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    • 723 Sierra St, Manteca, CA 95336

      Est $512,527 Not Listed For Sale

      723 Sierra St, Manteca, CA 95336

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      723 Sierra St, Manteca, CA 95336

      Last Sold Summary

      • $336/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Joaquin RE/MAX

    • 308 N Powers Ave, Manteca, CA 95336

      Est $402,562 Not Listed For Sale

      308 N Powers Ave, Manteca, CA 95336

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      308 N Powers Ave, Manteca, CA 95336

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $399/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Glenda Herrera Crossroads RE Central Valley, Inc

    • 792 Evergreen Way, Manteca, CA 95336

      Est $559,599 Not Listed For Sale

      792 Evergreen Way, Manteca, CA 95336

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      792 Evergreen Way, Manteca, CA 95336

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $553,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Minerva Ruiz KW Central Valley

    • 842 Mount Vernon Place, Manteca, CA 95336

      Est $803,791 Not Listed For Sale

      842 Mount Vernon Place, Manteca, CA 95336

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      842 Mount Vernon Place, Manteca, CA 95336

      Last Sold Summary

      • $237/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $807,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eva Cedillo Home Buyers Realty

    • 933 Placer Ave, Manteca, CA 95336

      Est $578,597 Not Listed For Sale

      933 Placer Ave, Manteca, CA 95336

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,877 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      933 Placer Ave, Manteca, CA 95336

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl McFall RE/MAX

    • 967 Placer Ave, Manteca, CA 95336

      Est $606,371 Not Listed For Sale

      967 Placer Ave, Manteca, CA 95336

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,999 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      967 Placer Ave, Manteca, CA 95336

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wells Century 21 Select Real Estate

    • 979 Placer Ave, Manteca, CA 95336

      Est $541,767 Not Listed For Sale

      979 Placer Ave, Manteca, CA 95336

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,711 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      979 Placer Ave, Manteca, CA 95336

      Last Sold Summary

      • $316/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Osborne-Schoenleber jobiHOMES

    • 987 Placer Ave, Manteca, CA 95336

      Est $541,721 Not Listed For Sale

      987 Placer Ave, Manteca, CA 95336

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,999 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      987 Placer Ave, Manteca, CA 95336

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steven Lloyd

    • 344 Harding Ave, Manteca, CA 95336

      Est $428,439 Not Listed For Sale

      344 Harding Ave, Manteca, CA 95336

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      344 Harding Ave, Manteca, CA 95336

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Mitchell Century 21 Select Real Estate

    • 304 Harding Ave, Manteca, CA 95336

      Est $461,805 Not Listed For Sale

      304 Harding Ave, Manteca, CA 95336

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,181 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      304 Harding Ave, Manteca, CA 95336

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $467,500
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Roland Roland Group Real Estate

    • 425 N Powers Ave, Manteca, CA 95336

      Est $466,540 Not Listed For Sale

      425 N Powers Ave, Manteca, CA 95336

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      425 N Powers Ave, Manteca, CA 95336

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy King-Realtor Real Consultants Mtg & RE Svcs

    • 436 N Powers Ave, Manteca, CA 95336

      Est $552,426 Not Listed For Sale

      436 N Powers Ave, Manteca, CA 95336

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      436 N Powers Ave, Manteca, CA 95336

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vonda Denny Union Strong Homeowners, Inc.

    • 1010 Garden Gate Dr, Manteca, CA 95336

      Est $639,007 Not Listed For Sale

      1010 Garden Gate Dr, Manteca, CA 95336

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1010 Garden Gate Dr, Manteca, CA 95336

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joyson Therampilly John Green Valley Real Estate and Mortgage

    • 912 E Edison St, Manteca, CA 95336

      Est $511,844 Not Listed For Sale

      912 E Edison St, Manteca, CA 95336

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      912 E Edison St, Manteca, CA 95336

      Last Sold Summary

      • $343/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sue Teunissen HomeSmart PV and Associates

    • 345 Cottage Ave, Manteca, CA 95336

      Est $466,753 Not Listed For Sale

      345 Cottage Ave, Manteca, CA 95336

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      345 Cottage Ave, Manteca, CA 95336

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Hector Hernandez Intero Real Estate Services

    • 1014 E Alameda St, Manteca, CA 95336

      Est $506,474 Not Listed For Sale

      1014 E Alameda St, Manteca, CA 95336

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,823 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1014 E Alameda St, Manteca, CA 95336

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Johnny Murillo Manzanita Ventures Inc.

    • /54

      Est $787,787 Not Listed For Sale

      145 Raylow Ave, Manteca, CA 95336

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,953 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      145 Raylow Ave, Manteca, CA 95336

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Below List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,048,500
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin McKeon Keller Williams Realty

    • 221 Marie Ave, Manteca, CA 95336

      Est $527,295 Not Listed For Sale

      221 Marie Ave, Manteca, CA 95336

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      221 Marie Ave, Manteca, CA 95336

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $541,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Mendes Affiliated Residential Capital

    • 1007 Bristow St, Manteca, CA 95336

      Est $544,053 Not Listed For Sale

      1007 Bristow St, Manteca, CA 95336

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,981 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1007 Bristow St, Manteca, CA 95336

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $527,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kari Breaux Century 21 Select Real Estate

    • 1002 Pine St, Manteca, CA 95336

      Est $509,491 Not Listed For Sale

      1002 Pine St, Manteca, CA 95336

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,922 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1002 Pine St, Manteca, CA 95336

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick HOMECOIN.COM

    • 911 Aldwina Ln, Manteca, CA 95336

      Est $512,817 Not Listed For Sale

      911 Aldwina Ln, Manteca, CA 95336

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      911 Aldwina Ln, Manteca, CA 95336

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $542,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frank Silveria III Keller Williams Central Valley

    • 350 N Sheridan Ave, Manteca, CA 95336

      Est $406,140 Not Listed For Sale

      350 N Sheridan Ave, Manteca, CA 95336

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,011 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      350 N Sheridan Ave, Manteca, CA 95336

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • May 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rocky G. H. Hawrysz BHHS Drysdale

    • 324 California Ave, Manteca, CA 95336

      Est $405,796 Not Listed For Sale

      324 California Ave, Manteca, CA 95336

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      324 California Ave, Manteca, CA 95336

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jan 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Joaquin RE/MAX

    • 343 Cowell Ave, Manteca, CA 95336

      Est $443,142 Not Listed For Sale

      343 Cowell Ave, Manteca, CA 95336

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,889 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      343 Cowell Ave, Manteca, CA 95336

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,500
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bryce Packnit EXIT Realty Consultants

    • 335 Cowell Ave, Manteca, CA 95336

      Est $429,935 Not Listed For Sale

      335 Cowell Ave, Manteca, CA 95336

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      335 Cowell Ave, Manteca, CA 95336

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $421/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cecilia McNaughton Greater Solano Real Estate Ser

    • 312 S Powers Ave, Manteca, CA 95336

      Est $436,057 Not Listed For Sale

      312 S Powers Ave, Manteca, CA 95336

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      312 S Powers Ave, Manteca, CA 95336

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $442,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Judy Rosier Alliance Bay Realty

    • 437 California Ave, Manteca, CA 95336

      Est $432,312 Not Listed For Sale

      437 California Ave, Manteca, CA 95336

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      437 California Ave, Manteca, CA 95336

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Vander Werff Honest and Real Realty Inc

    • 940 Trinity St, Manteca, CA 95336

      Est $455,550 Not Listed For Sale

      940 Trinity St, Manteca, CA 95336

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      940 Trinity St, Manteca, CA 95336

      Last Sold Summary

      • $304/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kat Sams RE/MAX

    • 672 Aurora Ct, Manteca, CA 95336

      Est $490,996 Not Listed For Sale

      672 Aurora Ct, Manteca, CA 95336

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      672 Aurora Ct, Manteca, CA 95336

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

• 556 Hawes St, Manteca, CA 95336

      Est $493,046 Not Listed For Sale

      556 Hawes St, Manteca, CA 95336

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      556 Hawes St, Manteca, CA 95336

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jack Mayer RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $404,416 Not Listed For Sale

      833 Garden Gate Dr, Manteca, CA 95336

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 845 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      833 Garden Gate Dr, Manteca, CA 95336

      Last Sold Summary

      • $479/SF
      • Last Sold Price $405,000

      Last Listing Agent Linda Tamburri Rick Fuller Inc.

    • /12

      Est $419,462 Not Listed For Sale

      522 Morgan St, Manteca, CA 95336

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,181 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      522 Morgan St, Manteca, CA 95336

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 255 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Damian Rangel North Valley Realty Group

    • 636 E Edison St, Manteca, CA 95336

      Est $573,295 Not Listed For Sale

      636 E Edison St, Manteca, CA 95336

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,887 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      636 E Edison St, Manteca, CA 95336

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Arroyo PMZ Real Estate

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home