437

Recently Sold Homes in 95336

Section Image Section Image
  • 14616 Arapaho Way, Manteca, CA 95336

    $560,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    14616 Arapaho Way, Manteca, CA 95336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,819 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $308/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,109

    Last Listing Agent Frank Silveria III Keller Williams Central Valley

    14616 Arapaho Way, Manteca, CA 95336
  • 1377 Arbor Brook Dr, Manteca, CA 95336

    $555,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    1377 Arbor Brook Dr, Manteca, CA 95336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,315

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Boone Klemm Real Estate

    1377 Arbor Brook Dr, Manteca, CA 95336
  • 1407 Ironwood Place, Manteca, CA 95336

    $529,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    1407 Ironwood Place, Manteca, CA 95336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $350/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,717

    Last Listing Agent Ellis Archerda PMZ Real Estate

    1407 Ironwood Place, Manteca, CA 95336
  • 1213 Kelley Dr, Manteca, CA 95336

    $535,000 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    1213 Kelley Dr, Manteca, CA 95336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $348/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,670

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Monciardini LPT Realty, Inc

    1213 Kelley Dr, Manteca, CA 95336
  • 14665 Cree Ct, Manteca, CA 95336

    $520,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    14665 Cree Ct, Manteca, CA 95336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,767 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,847

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Tucker Real Broker

    14665 Cree Ct, Manteca, CA 95336
  • 1478 Bailey Park St, Manteca, CA 95336

    $715,887 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    1478 Bailey Park St, Manteca, CA 95336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $722,744

    Last Listing Agent Oscar Uribe PAK Home Realty

    1478 Bailey Park St, Manteca, CA 95336
  • 14538 Shawnee Way, Manteca, CA 95336

    $480,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    14538 Shawnee Way, Manteca, CA 95336

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,689 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,816

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Thomas HomeSmart PV & Associates

    14538 Shawnee Way, Manteca, CA 95336
  • 1452 Midland Ct, Manteca, CA 95336

    $549,900 Sold May 14, 2025

    1452 Midland Ct, Manteca, CA 95336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $386/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,859

    Last Listing Agent Pam Castro Core Four Realty

    1452 Midland Ct, Manteca, CA 95336
  • 1830 E Yosemite Ave Unit 141, Manteca, CA 95336

    $193,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1830 E Yosemite Ave Unit 141, Manteca, CA 95336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christina Cruz RE/MAX Executive

    1830 E Yosemite Ave Unit 141, Manteca, CA 95336
  • 231 Poplar Ave, Manteca, CA 95336

    $350,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    231 Poplar Ave, Manteca, CA 95336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 251 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,727

    Last Listing Agent Taryn Baca RE/MAX Executive

    231 Poplar Ave, Manteca, CA 95336
  • /6

    $723,750 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    2561 Meadowrock Ln, Manteca, CA 95336

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,461 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    K. Hovnanian Homes The Estates

    2561 Meadowrock Ln, Manteca, CA 95336
  • /58

    $635,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    354 Vasconcellos Ave, Manteca, CA 95336

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $658,721

    Last Listing Agent Kim Hang Nguyen Block Change Real Estate

    354 Vasconcellos Ave, Manteca, CA 95336
  • /21

    $741,490 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    2622 Meadowrock Ln, Manteca, CA 95336

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,891 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 9,594 Days On Market

    K. Hovnanian Homes The Estates

    2622 Meadowrock Ln, Manteca, CA 95336
  • 1720 Nicol Way, Manteca, CA 95336

    $565,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    1720 Nicol Way, Manteca, CA 95336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,477 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $383/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $552,883

    Last Listing Agent Dyana Ramirez PMZ Real Estate

    1720 Nicol Way, Manteca, CA 95336
  • /2

    $589,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    1367 Santini Ave, Manteca, CA 95336

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,811 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $325/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,518

    Last Listing Agent Shirley Lampkin eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc.

    1367 Santini Ave, Manteca, CA 95336
  • 14587 Shawnee Way, Manteca, CA 95336

    $545,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    14587 Shawnee Way, Manteca, CA 95336

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,898

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Knapp Fathom Realty Group, Inc.

    14587 Shawnee Way, Manteca, CA 95336
  • 1109 Pepperwood Dr, Manteca, CA 95336

    $499,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    1109 Pepperwood Dr, Manteca, CA 95336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $374/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,744

    Last Listing Agent Amy Harris Realty ONE Group Zoom

    1109 Pepperwood Dr, Manteca, CA 95336
  • 2021 Holbrook Place, Manteca, CA 95336

    $469,777 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    2021 Holbrook Place, Manteca, CA 95336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $350/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,975

    Last Listing Agent Albert Figone Luxe Places International Real

    2021 Holbrook Place, Manteca, CA 95336
  • 1728 Piedmont Dr, Manteca, CA 95336

    $727,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    1728 Piedmont Dr, Manteca, CA 95336

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 245 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $714,594

    Last Listing Agent Sheri Geringer HomeSmart PV and Associates

    1728 Piedmont Dr, Manteca, CA 95336
  • 2524 Shady Mill Place, Manteca, CA 95336

    $665,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    2524 Shady Mill Place, Manteca, CA 95336

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,191 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $664,195

    Last Listing Agent Inmar Barrera RE/MAX Executive

    2524 Shady Mill Place, Manteca, CA 95336
  • /56

    $558,115 Sold May 01, 2026

    1231 Marceline Dr, Manteca, CA 95336

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,500

    Trumark Homes Dawn at The Collective 55+

    1231 Marceline Dr, Manteca, CA 95336
  • 1859 Elmwood Ln, Manteca, CA 95336

    $530,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1859 Elmwood Ln, Manteca, CA 95336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,309 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $405/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,650

    Last Listing Agent Robert Arroyo PMZ Real Estate

    1859 Elmwood Ln, Manteca, CA 95336
  • 1842 E Palm Tree Ln, Manteca, CA 95336

    $2,100,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    1842 E Palm Tree Ln, Manteca, CA 95336

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $497/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,170,012

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Thomas HomeSmart PV & Associates

    1842 E Palm Tree Ln, Manteca, CA 95336
  • 2352 Fawnwood Ln, Manteca, CA 95336

    $549,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    2352 Fawnwood Ln, Manteca, CA 95336

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,633 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,001

    Last Listing Agent Katrina Mendez RE/MAX Executive

    2352 Fawnwood Ln, Manteca, CA 95336
  • /2

    $530,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    2016 Westboro Ln, Manteca, CA 95336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $352/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,698

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Barba Bayshore Realtors Inc.

    2016 Westboro Ln, Manteca, CA 95336
  • 471 Sharon Ct, Manteca, CA 95336

    $450,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    471 Sharon Ct, Manteca, CA 95336

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,085 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $415/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,835

    Last Listing Agent Denise Simpson-Hentzy Matco Real Estate Group

    471 Sharon Ct, Manteca, CA 95336
  • /54

    $525,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    1368 Crescent Ave, Manteca, CA 95336

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,704

    Trumark Homes Dawn at The Collective 55+

    1368 Crescent Ave, Manteca, CA 95336
  • 607 Diane Dr, Manteca, CA 95336

    $350,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    607 Diane Dr, Manteca, CA 95336

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,942

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Hansen HomeSmart PV and Associates

    607 Diane Dr, Manteca, CA 95336
  • 943 Harvest Mill Dr, Manteca, CA 95336

    $608,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    943 Harvest Mill Dr, Manteca, CA 95336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,877 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $623,504

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Bergen Redfin Corporation

    943 Harvest Mill Dr, Manteca, CA 95336
  • 1324 Chestnut Hill Dr, Manteca, CA 95336

    $530,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    1324 Chestnut Hill Dr, Manteca, CA 95336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,841 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,510

    Last Listing Agent Jack Klemm Klemm Real Estate

    1324 Chestnut Hill Dr, Manteca, CA 95336
  • /24

    $685,682 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    771 Conrad St, Manteca, CA 95336

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,703 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $640,167

    Trumark Homes Origin at The Collective 55+

    771 Conrad St, Manteca, CA 95336
  • /2

    $399,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    417 W North St, Manteca, CA 95336

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $358/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,779

    Last Listing Agent Erika Carrasco Intero Real Estate Services

    417 W North St, Manteca, CA 95336
  • 555 555 Moffat Blvd Unit 33, Manteca, CA 95336

    $40,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    555 555 Moffat Blvd Unit 33, Manteca, CA 95336

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $53/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John McDougall Reliant Realty

    555 555 Moffat Blvd Unit 33, Manteca, CA 95336
  • 2419 Belle Glade Ln, Manteca, CA 95336

    $742,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    2419 Belle Glade Ln, Manteca, CA 95336

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $722,920

    Last Listing Agent Lori Little RE/MAX Executive

    2419 Belle Glade Ln, Manteca, CA 95336
  • 501 Micheletos Way, Manteca, CA 95336

    $580,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    501 Micheletos Way, Manteca, CA 95336

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,983 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $599,610

    Last Listing Agent Mary Napoli Klemm Real Estate

    501 Micheletos Way, Manteca, CA 95336
  • 311 N Lincoln Ave, Manteca, CA 95336

    $560,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    311 N Lincoln Ave, Manteca, CA 95336

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $559/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,553

    Last Listing Agent Anne Balbarino PMZ Real Estate

    311 N Lincoln Ave, Manteca, CA 95336
  • 2453 Gardenstone Place, Manteca, CA 95336

    $599,800 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    2453 Gardenstone Place, Manteca, CA 95336

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $622,125

    Last Listing Agent Robin Young Compass

    2453 Gardenstone Place, Manteca, CA 95336
  • /17

    $567,880 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    1012 Bruin Rd, Manteca, CA 95336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $351/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Lennar Cedar Point - Cypress

    1012 Bruin Rd, Manteca, CA 95336
  • 2628 Glen Echo Ln, Manteca, CA 95336

    $599,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    2628 Glen Echo Ln, Manteca, CA 95336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $612,989

    Last Listing Agent Roy Garcia Realty ONE Group Future

    2628 Glen Echo Ln, Manteca, CA 95336
  • 1830 E Yosemite Ave Unit 89, Manteca, CA 95336

    $38,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    1830 E Yosemite Ave Unit 89, Manteca, CA 95336

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 41% Below List Price
    • $53/SF
    • 259 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christina Cruz RE/MAX Executive

    1830 E Yosemite Ave Unit 89, Manteca, CA 95336

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home