437

Recently Sold Homes in 95336

Section Image Section Image
  • /50

    $602,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    1340 Crimson Place, Manteca, CA 95336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,845 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,737

    Last Listing Agent Luan Bui Block Change Real Estate

    1340 Crimson Place, Manteca, CA 95336
  • /14

    $676,980 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    2545 Arabetto Ln, Manteca, CA 95336

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,249 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    K. Hovnanian Homes The Estates

    2545 Arabetto Ln, Manteca, CA 95336
  • 1003 Alfonso Ln, Manteca, CA 95336

    $639,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1003 Alfonso Ln, Manteca, CA 95336

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,639 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $648,356

    Last Listing Agent Steven Vanzetti Spandrel Realty

    1003 Alfonso Ln, Manteca, CA 95336
  • 1336 Northgate Dr, Manteca, CA 95336

    $605,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    1336 Northgate Dr, Manteca, CA 95336

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $607,177

    Last Listing Agent Jose Diaz EXIT Realty Consultants

    1336 Northgate Dr, Manteca, CA 95336
  • 1031 Plumas Way, Manteca, CA 95336

    $560,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    1031 Plumas Way, Manteca, CA 95336

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $567,097

    Last Listing Agent Rocky G. H. Hawrysz Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices-Drysdale Properties

    1031 Plumas Way, Manteca, CA 95336
  • 1152 Bridgeton Ave, Manteca, CA 95336

    $557,600 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    1152 Bridgeton Ave, Manteca, CA 95336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $583,641

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Cavanaugh HomeSmart PV & Associates

    1152 Bridgeton Ave, Manteca, CA 95336
  • 1587 Terracina Cir, Manteca, CA 95336

    $835,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    1587 Terracina Cir, Manteca, CA 95336

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $822,623

    Last Listing Agent James Perez Perez Realty

    1587 Terracina Cir, Manteca, CA 95336
  • 1369 Keith Way, Manteca, CA 95336

    $440,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1369 Keith Way, Manteca, CA 95336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $341/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,751

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Knapp California Advantage R.E.

    1369 Keith Way, Manteca, CA 95336
  • 1453 Radcliff Ln, Manteca, CA 95336

    $538,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    1453 Radcliff Ln, Manteca, CA 95336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $349/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,780

    Last Listing Agent Kerry Harris HomeSmart PV and Associates

    1453 Radcliff Ln, Manteca, CA 95336
  • 1830 E Yosemite Ave Unit 257, Manteca, CA 95336

    $143,500 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    1830 E Yosemite Ave Unit 257, Manteca, CA 95336

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $96/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kat Sams RE/MAX Executive

    1830 E Yosemite Ave Unit 257, Manteca, CA 95336
  • 1595 Nehemiah Dr, Manteca, CA 95336

    $505,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    1595 Nehemiah Dr, Manteca, CA 95336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,867 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,493

    Last Listing Agent Leanne Staas Keller Williams Central Valley

    1595 Nehemiah Dr, Manteca, CA 95336
  • 2592 Shadow Berry Dr, Manteca, CA 95336

    $554,500 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    2592 Shadow Berry Dr, Manteca, CA 95336

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,841 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,589

    Last Listing Agent Jack Klemm Klemm Real Estate

    2592 Shadow Berry Dr, Manteca, CA 95336
  • /8

    $766,260 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    1825 Tanzanite St, Manteca, CA 95336

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,891 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    K. Hovnanian Homes The Estates

    1825 Tanzanite St, Manteca, CA 95336
  • 380 Garden Circle Dr E, Manteca, CA 95336

    $435,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    380 Garden Circle Dr E, Manteca, CA 95336

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,367

    Last Listing Agent Dominic Focaracci Real Estate Store

    380 Garden Circle Dr E, Manteca, CA 95336
  • 1485 Santini Ave, Manteca, CA 95336

    $572,250 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    1485 Santini Ave, Manteca, CA 95336

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,811 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,280

    Last Listing Agent Maria D Rabine HomeSmart PV & Associates

    1485 Santini Ave, Manteca, CA 95336
  • 1129 E Alameda St, Manteca, CA 95336

    $475,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    1129 E Alameda St, Manteca, CA 95336

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,966

    Last Listing Agent Miyo Santana-Freeman eXp Realty of California Inc.

    1129 E Alameda St, Manteca, CA 95336
  • 1786 Brookside Dr, Manteca, CA 95336

    $615,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    1786 Brookside Dr, Manteca, CA 95336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $614,506

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Mendes Affiliated Residential Capital

    1786 Brookside Dr, Manteca, CA 95336
  • 1228 Venice Way, Manteca, CA 95336

    $570,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    1228 Venice Way, Manteca, CA 95336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,249

    Last Listing Agent Jack Klemm Klemm Real Estate

    1228 Venice Way, Manteca, CA 95336
  • /55

    $526,880 Sold May 01, 2026

    1245 Marceline Dr, Manteca, CA 95336

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,000

    Trumark Homes Dawn at The Collective 55+

    1245 Marceline Dr, Manteca, CA 95336
  • 1393 Cobblecreek St, Manteca, CA 95336

    $735,000 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    1393 Cobblecreek St, Manteca, CA 95336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $741,015

    Last Listing Agent Jack Klemm Klemm Real Estate

    1393 Cobblecreek St, Manteca, CA 95336
  • 1170 Sangria Ln, Manteca, CA 95336

    $525,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1170 Sangria Ln, Manteca, CA 95336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $372/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,677

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Bill Keller Williams Central Valley

    1170 Sangria Ln, Manteca, CA 95336
  • 355 Harding Ave, Manteca, CA 95336

    $470,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    355 Harding Ave, Manteca, CA 95336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $430/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,173

    Last Listing Agent Mayra Guizar Keller Williams Central Valley

    355 Harding Ave, Manteca, CA 95336
  • 1660 Kingwood Ave, Manteca, CA 95336

    $549,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    1660 Kingwood Ave, Manteca, CA 95336

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,549 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $354/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,420

    Last Listing Agent Doug Leal HomeSmart PV and Associates

    1660 Kingwood Ave, Manteca, CA 95336
  • /36

    $414,000 Sold Jan 26, 2026

    1342 Marceline Dr, Manteca, CA 95336

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,297 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $319/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,136

    Trumark Homes Vida at The Collective 55+

    1342 Marceline Dr, Manteca, CA 95336
  • 1982 Pin Oak Ln, Manteca, CA 95336

    $560,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    1982 Pin Oak Ln, Manteca, CA 95336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,888

    Last Listing Agent Veronica Salcido Century 21 Select Real Estate

    1982 Pin Oak Ln, Manteca, CA 95336
  • /18

    $673,720 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    2617 Arabetto Ln, Manteca, CA 95336

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,249 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    K. Hovnanian Homes The Estates

    2617 Arabetto Ln, Manteca, CA 95336
  • 221 N Grant Ave, Manteca, CA 95336

    $520,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    221 N Grant Ave, Manteca, CA 95336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,811 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,536

    Last Listing Agent Jennapher Bell PMZ Real Estate

    221 N Grant Ave, Manteca, CA 95336
  • /21

    $648,880 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2138 Cyclone Dr, Manteca, CA 95336

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Lennar Cedar Point - Pine

    2138 Cyclone Dr, Manteca, CA 95336
  • 786 Canterbury Way, Manteca, CA 95336

    $455,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    786 Canterbury Way, Manteca, CA 95336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $359/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,767

    Last Listing Agent Dani Bettencourt KW Central Valley

    786 Canterbury Way, Manteca, CA 95336
  • 1385 Crestwood Ave, Manteca, CA 95336

    $428,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    1385 Crestwood Ave, Manteca, CA 95336

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,129 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $379/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,878

    Last Listing Agent Serina Lowden All City Homes

    1385 Crestwood Ave, Manteca, CA 95336
  • 725 Mcfall Place, Manteca, CA 95336

    $400,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    725 Mcfall Place, Manteca, CA 95336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,983

    Last Listing Agent Christina O'Neal Roundabout Real Estate

    725 Mcfall Place, Manteca, CA 95336
  • /24

    $626,585 Sold May 01, 2026

    2624 Arabetto, Manteca, CA 95336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,923 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $326/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    2624 Arabetto, Manteca, CA 95336
  • 420 Parkwood Dr, Manteca, CA 95336

    $482,500 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    420 Parkwood Dr, Manteca, CA 95336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $363/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,812

    Last Listing Agent Ben Bazar RE/MAX Executive

    420 Parkwood Dr, Manteca, CA 95336
  • 2039 London Ave, Manteca, CA 95336

    $525,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    2039 London Ave, Manteca, CA 95336

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,842

    Last Listing Agent Lori Little RE/MAX Executive

    2039 London Ave, Manteca, CA 95336
  • 657 Fir St, Manteca, CA 95336

    $400,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    657 Fir St, Manteca, CA 95336

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $505/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,183

    Last Listing Agent Amy Thomas PMZ Real Estate

    657 Fir St, Manteca, CA 95336
  • 2451 Belle Glade Ln, Manteca, CA 95336

    $600,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    2451 Belle Glade Ln, Manteca, CA 95336

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $615,575

2451 Belle Glade Ln, Manteca, CA 95336
  • 1342 Santini Ave, Manteca, CA 95336

    $530,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    1342 Santini Ave, Manteca, CA 95336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $343/SF
    • 207 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,537

    Last Listing Agent Brady Rankin The Mohan Group

    1342 Santini Ave, Manteca, CA 95336
  • 505 Mikesell Ave, Manteca, CA 95336

    $544,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    505 Mikesell Ave, Manteca, CA 95336

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,657 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,620

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Aksland Aksland Real Estate

    505 Mikesell Ave, Manteca, CA 95336
  • /44

    $541,100 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1095 Heathridge St, Manteca, CA 95336

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $317/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Trumark Homes Vida at The Collective 55+

    1095 Heathridge St, Manteca, CA 95336
  • 2693 Shadow Berry Dr, Manteca, CA 95336

    $560,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    2693 Shadow Berry Dr, Manteca, CA 95336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,841 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,270

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Boone Klemm Real Estate

    2693 Shadow Berry Dr, Manteca, CA 95336

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home