15,095

Homes in ZIP Code 95336

Section Image Section Image
  • /54

    $459,990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,172 Sq Ft

    544 Lode St, Manteca, CA 95336

    Welcome to this beautiful single-story home nestled in a well-established Manteca neighborhood. This 3-bedroom, 2-bath residence offers approximately 1,172 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space, featuring upgrades including stylish flooring, recessed lighting, modern fixtures, and fresh interior finishes. The kitchen is equipped with granite countertops, ample cabinetry, and a functional

    Cole Robertson RE/MAX Gold

    544 Lode St, Manteca, CA 95336
  • 1052 Camborne Dr, Manteca, CA 95336

    $467,300 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1052 Camborne Dr, Manteca, CA 95336

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 292 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,788

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Stornetta Infinity Properties

    1052 Camborne Dr, Manteca, CA 95336
    • 1624 S Highway 99 Way Unit 81, Manteca, CA 95336

      Not Listed For Sale

      1624 S Highway 99 Way Unit 81, Manteca, CA 95336

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1624 S Highway 99 Way Unit 81, Manteca, CA 95336

      Last Sold Summary

      • $96/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $98,600
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Grant eXp Realty of California Inc

  • /11

    $750,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,179 Sq Ft

    7769 E Lathrop Rd, Manteca, CA 95336

    A delightful haven awaits, ready for a splendid new chapter. Step outside onto the charming porch, a perfect spot for unwinding with a refreshing beverage as you watch the world go by, or perhaps venture to the delightful patio, an ideal setting for sun-drenched breakfasts or whimsical evening gatherings under the stars. Including four rows of beautiful producing almond trees, and plenty of room

    Kat Sams RE/MAX Executive

    7769 E Lathrop Rd, Manteca, CA 95336
  • 885 Del Monte Ct, Manteca, CA 95336

    $400,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    885 Del Monte Ct, Manteca, CA 95336

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $341/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,664

    Last Listing Agent Ana Laguna Century 21 Select Real Estate

    885 Del Monte Ct, Manteca, CA 95336
    • 1830 E Yosemite Ave Unit 137, Manteca, CA 95336

      Not Listed For Sale

      1830 E Yosemite Ave Unit 137, Manteca, CA 95336

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1830 E Yosemite Ave Unit 137, Manteca, CA 95336

      Last Sold Summary

      • $87/SF
      • 201 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Vonda Denny Union Strong Homeowners, Inc.

  • /24

    $669,880 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,555 Sq Ft

    Residence 3 Plan at Cedar Point - Oak, Manteca, CA 95336

    This new two-story home offers ample space to live and grow with four spacious and comfortable bedrooms, including a lavish owner’s suite with a full bathroom and generous walk-in closet. A bedroom and full bathroom are located upon entry, near a flexible open-concept floorplan shared between the kitchen, living and dining areas. All four bedrooms are located on the second floor for optimal

    Lennar Builder
    2089 Cyclone Dr Unit 40025580, Manteca, CA 95336
  • /21

    $588,880 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    970 Celtic Ln, Manteca, CA 95336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,878 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $314/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Lennar Cedar Point - Evergreen

    970 Celtic Ln, Manteca, CA 95336
    • 939 Heathridge St, Manteca, CA 95336

      Est $499,435 Not Listed For Sale

      939 Heathridge St, Manteca, CA 95336

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,297 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      939 Heathridge St, Manteca, CA 95336

      Last Sold Summary

      • $385/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,039
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Richert Trumark Construction

  • /55

    $669,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,214 Sq Ft

    1288 Maple Valley St, Manteca, CA 95336

    Welcome to resort-style living in the highly desirable 55+ community of Del Webb Woodbridge in Manteca. This beautifully maintained Bridgeman home offers a bright, open-concept layout with fresh interior paint and a spacious kitchen featuring stone countertops, full glass backsplash, island with sink, bar seating, pantry closet, and seamless flow into the family room, ideal for everyday living

    Lori Little RE/MAX Executive

    1288 Maple Valley St, Manteca, CA 95336
  • /50

    $602,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    1340 Crimson Place, Manteca, CA 95336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,845 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,737

    Last Listing Agent Luan Bui Block Change Real Estate

    1340 Crimson Place, Manteca, CA 95336
    • 109 Traverso St, Manteca, CA 95336

      Est $606,276 Not Listed For Sale

      109 Traverso St, Manteca, CA 95336

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,678 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      109 Traverso St, Manteca, CA 95336

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria D Rabine HomeSmart PV & Associates

  • /42

    $479,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,831 Sq Ft

    986 Pebble Way, Manteca, CA 95336

    Welcome to 986 Pebble Way in Manteca an incredible opportunity to own a spacious, one-owner home on a large lot with endless potential. Featuring 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, this well-loved property offers a functional layout and solid bones, ready for your personal touch and modern updates. Set on an expansive lot, the outdoor space is a rare find offering room to create your dream backyard, add

    Vonda Denny Union Strong Homeowners, Inc.

    986 Pebble Way, Manteca, CA 95336
  • /14

    $676,980 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    2545 Arabetto Ln, Manteca, CA 95336

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,249 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    K. Hovnanian Homes The Estates

    2545 Arabetto Ln, Manteca, CA 95336
    • 555 Moffat Blvd Unit 47, Manteca, CA 95336

      Not Listed For Sale

      555 Moffat Blvd Unit 47, Manteca, CA 95336

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 775 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      555 Moffat Blvd Unit 47, Manteca, CA 95336

      Last Sold Summary

      • $123/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dale Huff PMZ Real Estate

  • /32

    $579,950

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,090 Sq Ft

    1205 Camden Place, Manteca, CA 95336

    Welcome to this beautiful home nestled on a quiet cul-de-sac in desirable Manteca.This property boast an open concept layout,updated finishes and a bright,inviting atmosphere throughout.The Kitchen flows seamlessly into the living space - ideal for entertaining .Step outside to a private backyard retreat perfect for gatherings by the beautiful pool.And close to shopping and schools come see.

    Ron Laffranchi Fairway Financial Mortgage & Real Estate Inc.

    1205 Camden Place, Manteca, CA 95336
  • 1003 Alfonso Ln, Manteca, CA 95336

    $639,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1003 Alfonso Ln, Manteca, CA 95336

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,639 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $648,356

    Last Listing Agent Steven Vanzetti Spandrel Realty

    1003 Alfonso Ln, Manteca, CA 95336
    • 1512 Knollwood St, Manteca, CA 95336

      Est $807,080 Not Listed For Sale

      1512 Knollwood St, Manteca, CA 95336

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,635 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      1512 Knollwood St, Manteca, CA 95336

      Last Sold Summary

      • $306/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Heath Harper Valley Real Estate

  • /42

    $549,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,986 Sq Ft

    2473 Dutchwood Ln, Manteca, CA 95336

    Start your journey in this 2-bed, possible 3 bed (DEN) beautifully cared for home. Enjoy the exclusive 55+ Del Webb community. Begin in the chef's delightful kitchen with stainless steel appliances, including the refrigerator, granite counter tops, pull-out drawers and ample pantry. Entertaining is easy with the open flow of kitchen, dining areas, and spacious great room with a cozy fireplace.

    Susan Holt PMZ Real Estate

    2473 Dutchwood Ln, Manteca, CA 95336
  • 1336 Northgate Dr, Manteca, CA 95336

    $605,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    1336 Northgate Dr, Manteca, CA 95336

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $607,177

    Last Listing Agent Jose Diaz EXIT Realty Consultants

    1336 Northgate Dr, Manteca, CA 95336
    • 1624 California 99 Unit 2, Manteca, CA 95336

      Not Listed For Sale

      1624 California 99 Unit 2, Manteca, CA 95336

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 747 Sq Ft
      1624 California 99 Unit 2, Manteca, CA 95336

      Last Sold Summary

      • $169/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $126,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Brown Exp Realty Of Northern California, Inc

  • /2

    $130,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft

    150 Pestana Ave Unit 22, Manteca, CA 95336

    Beautiful Double wide in Fabulous 55+ Almond Blossom Park. This wonderful home has 2 bedrooms, 2 baths with a 250 S.F. add on that is perfect for Office, Craft room or 3rd Bedroom. Large Living and Dining room with Updated kitchen that has beautiful white Cabinets. Washer and Dryer and Refrigerator stay with home. Wonderful Covered Front Porch for morning coffee or evening wine. Wonderful Park

    Cindy Foster RE/MAX Executive

    150 Pestana Ave Unit 22, Manteca, CA 95336
  • 1031 Plumas Way, Manteca, CA 95336

    $560,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    1031 Plumas Way, Manteca, CA 95336

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $567,097

    Last Listing Agent Rocky G. H. Hawrysz Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices-Drysdale Properties

    1031 Plumas Way, Manteca, CA 95336
    • 150 Pestana Ave Unit 9, Manteca, CA 95336

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 Pestana Ave Unit 9, Manteca, CA 95336

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      150 Pestana Ave Unit 9, Manteca, CA 95336

      Last Sold Summary

      • $152/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,500
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Noelani Kailiponi-Meadows RE/MAX

  • /42

    $559,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,547 Sq Ft

    1479 Santini Ave, Manteca, CA 95336

    Newly built 2022 modern home. 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms. 1547 soft. Laminate flooring in the whole house. Two car attached garage. Fully landscaped backyard with covered patio, owned solar panels and smart home features. Installed ceiling while house fan, white cabinets through out and easy freeway access.

    Kulvir Singh Realty Executives of Northern California

    1479 Santini Ave, Manteca, CA 95336
  • 1152 Bridgeton Ave, Manteca, CA 95336

    $557,600 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    1152 Bridgeton Ave, Manteca, CA 95336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $583,641

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Cavanaugh HomeSmart PV & Associates

    1152 Bridgeton Ave, Manteca, CA 95336
    • 1263 Laurel Dr, Manteca, CA 95336

      Est $573,152 Not Listed For Sale

      1263 Laurel Dr, Manteca, CA 95336

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1263 Laurel Dr, Manteca, CA 95336

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $579,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Meraj Khan BHG Reliance Partners

  • /37

    $699,950

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,963 Sq Ft

    1754 Komenich Dr, Manteca, CA 95336

    Welcome to 1754 Komenich Dr., located in the heart of Manteca, directly across the street from Chadwick Square Park. This sensational two-story home offers the perfect blend of modern upgrades, thoughtful design, and everyday comfort. Featuring 4 spacious bedrooms and 2.5 beautifully appointed bathrooms, this residence boasts 1,963 square feet of living space set on a generous 6,185 square foot

    Doug Leal HomeSmart PV and Associates

    1754 Komenich Dr, Manteca, CA 95336
  • 1587 Terracina Cir, Manteca, CA 95336

    $835,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    1587 Terracina Cir, Manteca, CA 95336

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $822,623

    Last Listing Agent James Perez Perez Realty

    1587 Terracina Cir, Manteca, CA 95336
    • /2

      Est $510,124 Not Listed For Sale

      650 Heathridge St, Manteca, CA 95336

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,297 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      650 Heathridge St, Manteca, CA 95336

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $407/SF
      • Last Sold Price $528,000

      Last Listing Agent Rochelle Popovits KW Central Valley

  • /99

    $745,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,634 Sq Ft

    2442 Pepper Tree Ln, Manteca, CA 95336

    Gorgeous Bedford model that is move-in ready! Plantation shutters, new carpet & pad, freshly painted baseboards, water softener, lighted ceiling fans throughout, stone-front highlights, kitchen features quartz counters, GE Profile stainless appliances, gas cooktop, fridge stays, island, cinnamon cabinetry, wood-front hood, pantry closet, peninsula counter with breakfast bar, new cabinet pulls &

    Jack Klemm Klemm Real Estate

    2442 Pepper Tree Ln, Manteca, CA 95336
  • 1369 Keith Way, Manteca, CA 95336

    $440,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1369 Keith Way, Manteca, CA 95336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $341/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,751

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Knapp California Advantage R.E.

    1369 Keith Way, Manteca, CA 95336
    • 150 Pestana Ave Unit 45, Manteca, CA 95336

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 Pestana Ave Unit 45, Manteca, CA 95336

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      150 Pestana Ave Unit 45, Manteca, CA 95336

      Last Sold Summary

      • $130/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Arianna Valdez EXIT Realty Consultants

  • /39

    $749,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,635 Sq Ft

    2141 Knollwood Ct, Manteca, CA 95336

    Located on a quiet cul-de-sac in Woodbridge Del Webb, Manteca's premier 55+ Active Adult community, this single-story home offers approximately 2,635 square feet of bright, open living space on a generous lot. Featuring 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, the thoughtfully designed Bedford floor plan showcases wood-look flooring, high ceilings, plantation shutters throughout, and abundant natural light.

    Caleb O'Hara Real Broker

    2141 Knollwood Ct, Manteca, CA 95336
  • 1453 Radcliff Ln, Manteca, CA 95336

    $538,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    1453 Radcliff Ln, Manteca, CA 95336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $349/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,780

    Last Listing Agent Kerry Harris HomeSmart PV and Associates

    1453 Radcliff Ln, Manteca, CA 95336
    • 2417 Rockbrook Ln, Manteca, CA 95336

      Est $533,263 Not Listed For Sale

      2417 Rockbrook Ln, Manteca, CA 95336

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      2417 Rockbrook Ln, Manteca, CA 95336

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $567,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Naulty Newpoint Realty

  • /31

    $480,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,164 Sq Ft

    1156 Marguerite Ave, Manteca, CA 95336

    This beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home is back on the market. Thoughtfully refreshed throughout, this residence features brand-new flooring, Milgard double pane windows and sliding door, modern soft close cabinetry, fresh paint throughout, updated lighting fixtures, and ceiling fans that create a bright and inviting atmosphere. The efficient layout provides seamless flow for everyday

    Maria Cruz-Rodriguez Christie's International Real Estate Sereno

    1156 Marguerite Ave, Manteca, CA 95336
  • 1830 E Yosemite Ave Unit 257, Manteca, CA 95336

    $143,500 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    1830 E Yosemite Ave Unit 257, Manteca, CA 95336

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $96/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kat Sams RE/MAX Executive

    1830 E Yosemite Ave Unit 257, Manteca, CA 95336
    • 2160 Manor Station Way, Manteca, CA 95336

      Est $777,715 Not Listed For Sale

      2160 Manor Station Way, Manteca, CA 95336

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,635 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      2160 Manor Station Way, Manteca, CA 95336

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $783,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Holt PMZ Real Estate

  • /16

    $299,900 Pending

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 688 Sq Ft

    316 Poplar Ave, Manteca, CA 95336

    Welcome to 316 Poplar Ave!! A Cozy move-in ready 1 Bedroom 1 Bath Home located in a Great Community!! Well Maintained with many Upgrades including New Flooring, New Washer/Dryer, New Fence, New Air/Heater Unit and many more extra's36FT. RV Cover and Big Backyard with Plenty of space to enjoy orto add an ADU.

    Fabian Beyene Stigler Homes

    316 Poplar Ave, Manteca, CA 95336

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home