164

Recently Sold Homes in 60950

Section Image
  • /29

    $55,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    153 Chad Ct, Manteno, IL 60950

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Linda Weigt LaMore Realty

    153 Chad Ct, Manteno, IL 60950
  • /25

    $79,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    821 Garden Dr, Manteno, IL 60950

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andy Czako McColly Bennett Real Estate

    821 Garden Dr, Manteno, IL 60950
  • /38

    $64,900

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    1190 Ash Ct, Manteno, IL 60950

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • 67 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gina LaMore LaMore Realty

    1190 Ash Ct, Manteno, IL 60950
  • /33

    $228,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    117 Church St, Manteno, IL 60950

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,518

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Stauffenberg LaMore Realty

    117 Church St, Manteno, IL 60950
  • /2

    $349,900

    Sold May 20, 2026

    567 E 9000 Rd N, Manteno, IL 60950

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 338 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Styck Styken Real Estate and Property Management

    567 E 9000 Rd N, Manteno, IL 60950
  • /40

    $310,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    125 W Second St, Manteno, IL 60950

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,617 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,339

    Last Listing Agent Gina LaMore LaMore Realty

    125 W Second St, Manteno, IL 60950
  • /25

    $274,900

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    401 S Walnut St, Manteno, IL 60950

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,447 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,184

    Last Listing Agent Amelia Bodie-Bultsma Village Realty, Inc

    401 S Walnut St, Manteno, IL 60950
  • /39

    $220,155

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    155 E Baker St, Manteno, IL 60950

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,675

    Last Listing Agent Gina LaMore LaMore Realty

    155 E Baker St, Manteno, IL 60950
  • /22

    $389,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    359 Rock Creek Dr, Manteno, IL 60950

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,397

    Last Listing Agent Connie Ferris New Chapter Real Estate

    359 Rock Creek Dr, Manteno, IL 60950
  • /25

    $79,500

    Sold Oct 13, 2025

    157 Scarlet Dr, Manteno, IL 60950

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Lehane Network Property Managment LLC

    157 Scarlet Dr, Manteno, IL 60950
  • /2

    $235,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    137 W Sixth Place, Manteno, IL 60950

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,923

    Last Listing Agent Sue Mackle Village Realty, Inc.

    137 W Sixth Place, Manteno, IL 60950
  • /30

    $290,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    212 Marquette Place S, Manteno, IL 60950

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,436

    Last Listing Agent Susan Fisher Coldwell Banker Realty

    212 Marquette Place S, Manteno, IL 60950
  • /34

    $379,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    1751 Eagles Landing Dr N, Manteno, IL 60950

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent James Murphy Murphy Real Estate Group

    1751 Eagles Landing Dr N, Manteno, IL 60950
  • /4

    $269,900

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    343 White Hawk Way, Manteno, IL 60950

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,662

    Last Listing Agent Sherri Zielinski LaMore Realty

    343 White Hawk Way, Manteno, IL 60950
  • /32

    $625,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    6202 W 11000n Rd, Manteno, IL 60950

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $632,945

    Last Listing Agent Randi Quigley eXp Realty

    6202 W 11000n Rd, Manteno, IL 60950
  • /21

    $200,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    384 Raven Dr, Manteno, IL 60950

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,981

    Last Listing Agent Anna Milton LaMore Realty

    384 Raven Dr, Manteno, IL 60950
  • /16

    $105,500

    Sold May 27, 2025

    1014 Apple Ln, Manteno, IL 60950

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Wurster @home realty|BROKERAGE

    1014 Apple Ln, Manteno, IL 60950
  • /10

    $295,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    493 Parseghian Place, Manteno, IL 60950

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,902

    Last Listing Agent Julia Mallaney Nugent Curtis Real Estate LLC

    493 Parseghian Place, Manteno, IL 60950
  • /36

    $315,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    495 Water Tower Rd S, Manteno, IL 60950

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,226

    Last Listing Agent Rory Hertzberg Village Realty, Inc

    495 Water Tower Rd S, Manteno, IL 60950
  • /27

    $257,500

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    3032 W 9000n Rd, Manteno, IL 60950

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,373

    Last Listing Agent Susan Shoup Exclusive Realtors

    3032 W 9000n Rd, Manteno, IL 60950
  • /42

    $300,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    428 Jeffery Dr, Manteno, IL 60950

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,742 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,410

    Last Listing Agent Gina LaMore LaMore Realty

    428 Jeffery Dr, Manteno, IL 60950
  • /22

    $265,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    445 Stonegate Way, Manteno, IL 60950

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,663

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Rife Rife Realty

    445 Stonegate Way, Manteno, IL 60950
  • /2

    $247,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    477 Water Tower Rd N, Manteno, IL 60950

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,190

    Last Listing Agent Michele Nelson Exclusive Realtors

    477 Water Tower Rd N, Manteno, IL 60950
  • /41

    $335,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    6136 Stone Pathway, Bourbonnais, IL 60914

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,950

    Last Listing Agent Rory Hertzberg Village Realty, Inc

    6136 Stone Pathway, Bourbonnais, IL 60914
  • /26

    $72,500

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1007 Woodlawn Dr, Manteno, IL 60950

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 60 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent William Dennis Village Realty, Inc.

    1007 Woodlawn Dr, Manteno, IL 60950
  • /23

    $33,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    3 Franklin Dr, Manteno, IL 60950

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mina Munoz Re/Max 10

    3 Franklin Dr, Manteno, IL 60950
  • /27

    $69,500

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1055 Beechnut Cir, Manteno, IL 60950

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 97 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent William Dennis Village Realty, Inc.

    1055 Beechnut Cir, Manteno, IL 60950
  • /39

    $350,000

    Sold May 20, 2026

    1212 Southcreek Dr, Manteno, IL 60950

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,981

    Last Listing Agent Anastasia Rimovsky Village Realty, Inc.

    1212 Southcreek Dr, Manteno, IL 60950
  • /23

    $105,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    1262 Redbud Rd, Manteno, IL 60950

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Dameron Coldwell Banker Realty

    1262 Redbud Rd, Manteno, IL 60950
  • /25

    $360,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    376 Eagles Landing Dr, Manteno, IL 60950

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,487

    Last Listing Agent Bridget McCann Baird & Warner

    376 Eagles Landing Dr, Manteno, IL 60950
  • /3

    $58,000

    Sold May 20, 2026

    1288 Long Oak Rd, Manteno, IL 60950

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sherri Zielinski LaMore Realty

    1288 Long Oak Rd, Manteno, IL 60950
  • /29

    $205,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    301 Jan Dr, Manteno, IL 60950

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,262

    Last Listing Agent Paul Kirkpatrick Exclusive Realtors

    301 Jan Dr, Manteno, IL 60950
  • /8

    $338,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    480 Leahy Cir, Manteno, IL 60950

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,897 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,969

    Last Listing Agent David Wurster IV @home realty BROKERAGE

    480 Leahy Cir, Manteno, IL 60950
  • /27

    $219,900

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,217

    Last Listing Agent Richard Hansen McColly Rosenboom - B

    Unlisted Address
  • /16

    $341,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    182 Birch Ct, Manteno, IL 60950

    • 7 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,557

    Last Listing Agent Linda Weigt LaMore Realty

    182 Birch Ct, Manteno, IL 60950
  • /43

    $850,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    998 N Westshore Blvd, Manteno, IL 60950

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $867,727

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Winterroth McColly Bennett Real Estate

    998 N Westshore Blvd, Manteno, IL 60950
  • /54

    $380,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    693 Hesburgh Dr, Manteno, IL 60950

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,378

    Last Listing Agent Gina LaMore LaMore Realty

    693 Hesburgh Dr, Manteno, IL 60950
  • /33

    $449,900

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    458 Brian Dr, Manteno, IL 60950

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,467

    Last Listing Agent Jaclyn D'Andrea Village Realty, Inc.

    458 Brian Dr, Manteno, IL 60950
  • /16

    $295,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,195

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Mrozek Crosstown Realtors, Inc.

    Unlisted Address
  • /42

    $449,900

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    281 S Elm St, Manteno, IL 60950

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,953

    Last Listing Agent Lee LaMontagne Coldwell Banker Realty

    281 S Elm St, Manteno, IL 60950

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home