5,096

Homes in ZIP Code 27954

Section Image
    • /38

      Est $647,024 Not Listed For Sale

      160 Fearing Place, Manteo, NC 27954

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,207 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      160 Fearing Place, Manteo, NC 27954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 185 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Jan 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marty Griffin Coldwell Banker Seaside Realty KH

    • /46

      Est $1,412,581 Not Listed For Sale

      143 Fearing Place, Manteo, NC 27954

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      143 Fearing Place, Manteo, NC 27954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $638,000
      • Oct 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Caroline Basnight Basnight Realty

    • /32

      Est $700,285 Not Listed For Sale

      127 Fearing Place, Manteo, NC 27954

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,799 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      127 Fearing Place, Manteo, NC 27954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $551,000
      • May 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bill Zottoli Coastal Living Realty

    • /32

      Est $685,078 Not Listed For Sale

      104 Bradford Ln, Manteo, NC 27954

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      104 Bradford Ln, Manteo, NC 27954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • May 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Battaglia Coastal Outer Banks Realty

    • /42

      Est $608,260 Not Listed For Sale

      107 Fearing Place, Manteo, NC 27954

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,581 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      107 Fearing Place, Manteo, NC 27954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Mar 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Cloninger Pirates Cove Realty

    • /32

      Est $795,329 Not Listed For Sale

      106 Fearing Place, Manteo, NC 27954

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      106 Fearing Place, Manteo, NC 27954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Mar 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Trisha Midgett Midgett Realty - Rodanthe

    • /50

      Est $736,389 Not Listed For Sale

      122 Sailfish Dr Unit 122, Manteo, NC 27954

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      122 Sailfish Dr Unit 122, Manteo, NC 27954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Nov 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Heather Huling Coldwell Banker Seaside Realty - KDH

    • /33

      Est $1,123,354 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Inge Dr, Manteo, NC 27954

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      100 Inge Dr, Manteo, NC 27954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 136% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Sep 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Caroline Basnight Basnight Realty

    • /31

      Est $1,458,615 Not Listed For Sale

      107 Inge Dr, Manteo, NC 27954

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      107 Inge Dr, Manteo, NC 27954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 159% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $563,000
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matt Huband OBX Realty Group, LLC

    • /34

      Est $459,766 Not Listed For Sale

      111 Holly Ct, Manteo, NC 27954

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      111 Holly Ct, Manteo, NC 27954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jul 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Strachan Brindley Beach Vacations & Sales-Duck

    • /16

      Est $379,394 Not Listed For Sale

      196 Meekins Dr, Manteo, NC 27954

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      196 Meekins Dr, Manteo, NC 27954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $348,000
      • Dec 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Smith Sun Realty - Duck

    • /44

      Est $475,041 Not Listed For Sale

      122 First Colony Ct, Manteo, NC 27954

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      122 First Colony Ct, Manteo, NC 27954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Nov 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Bergin Pirates Cove Realty

    • /49

      Est $1,131,049 Not Listed For Sale

      106 Stratton Ln, Manteo, NC 27954

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      106 Stratton Ln, Manteo, NC 27954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 120% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $514,500
      • Sep 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Pritchard SAGA Realty and Construction

    • /21

      Est $387,069 Not Listed For Sale

      106 Airport Rd, Manteo, NC 27954

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      106 Airport Rd, Manteo, NC 27954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • May 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gregory DelPozo Navigate Realty

    • /47

      Est $491,149 Not Listed For Sale

      104 N End Ct, Manteo, NC 27954

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      104 N End Ct, Manteo, NC 27954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jul 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Caroline Basnight Basnight Realty

    • /25

      Est $817,814 Not Listed For Sale

      121 Peninsula Dr, Manteo, NC 27954

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,233 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      121 Peninsula Dr, Manteo, NC 27954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jul 20, 2021

• /15

      Est $827,819 Not Listed For Sale

      94 Skyco Rd, Manteo, NC 27954

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1863
      94 Skyco Rd, Manteo, NC 27954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 185% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Morgan Harrell & Associates

    • /36

      Est $1,019,436 Not Listed For Sale

      108 Peninsula Dr, Manteo, NC 27954

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      108 Peninsula Dr, Manteo, NC 27954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Nov 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Massey Landmark Sotheby's Internation

    • /40

      Est $560,948 Not Listed For Sale

      604 Inland Dr, Manteo, NC 27954

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      604 Inland Dr, Manteo, NC 27954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Feb 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Waddill Surf or Sound Realty - Rodanthe

    • /16

      Est $408,263 Not Listed For Sale

      619 Vista Lake Dr, Manteo, NC 27954

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      619 Vista Lake Dr, Manteo, NC 27954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Dec 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Caroline Basnight Basnight Realty

    • /29

      Est $512,102 Not Listed For Sale

      206 Landing Ln, Manteo, NC 27954

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,193 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      206 Landing Ln, Manteo, NC 27954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Oct 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karen DelVacchio Basnight Realty

    • /36

      Est $461,370 Not Listed For Sale

      107 Collins Ct, Manteo, NC 27954

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      107 Collins Ct, Manteo, NC 27954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Aug 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Beth Twyne Carolina Dunes Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $1,126,715 Not Listed For Sale

      91 Ballast Point Dr, Manteo, NC 27954

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      91 Ballast Point Dr, Manteo, NC 27954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • May 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Caroline Basnight Basnight Realty

    • /36

      Est $1,190,594 Not Listed For Sale

      109 Ballast Point Dr, Manteo, NC 27954

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      109 Ballast Point Dr, Manteo, NC 27954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $869,000
      • Sep 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Cloninger Pirates Cove Realty

    • /24

      Est $2,120,303 Not Listed For Sale

      110 Ballast Point Dr, Manteo, NC 27954

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      110 Ballast Point Dr, Manteo, NC 27954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 131% Above List Price
      • $405/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $916,000
      • Feb 01, 2022

• /46

      Est $1,198,623 Not Listed For Sale

      56 Ballast Point Dr, Manteo, NC 27954

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,865 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      56 Ballast Point Dr, Manteo, NC 27954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $968,665
      • Aug 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Cloninger Pirates Cove Realty

    • /35

      Est $2,016,627 Not Listed For Sale

      41 Ballast Point Dr, Manteo, NC 27954

      • 8 Beds
      • 10 Baths
      • 5,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      41 Ballast Point Dr, Manteo, NC 27954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,495,000
      • Mar 01, 2022

• /36

      Est $1,790,803 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Ballast Point Dr, Manteo, NC 27954

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      14 Ballast Point Dr, Manteo, NC 27954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $390/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,561,106
      • Feb 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Cloninger Pirates Cove Realty

    • /36

      Est $2,110,804 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Ballast Point Dr, Manteo, NC 27954

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      10 Ballast Point Dr, Manteo, NC 27954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,850,000
      • Aug 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Day Landmark Sotheby's Internation

    • /42

      Est $2,108,062 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Ballast Point Dr, Manteo, NC 27954

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,745 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1 Ballast Point Dr, Manteo, NC 27954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $410/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,125,000
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Cloninger Pirates Cove Realty

    • /50

      Est $898,083 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Sailfish Dr, Manteo, NC 27954

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      19 Sailfish Dr, Manteo, NC 27954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Oct 21, 2022

• /36

      Est $1,487,096 Not Listed For Sale

      38 Hammock Dr, Manteo, NC 27954

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      38 Hammock Dr, Manteo, NC 27954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,240,000
      • May 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Baer Outer Banks Realty Solutions

    • /36

      Est $1,223,785 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Hammock Dr, Manteo, NC 27954

      • 3 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      30 Hammock Dr, Manteo, NC 27954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Jun 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Cloninger Pirates Cove Realty

    • /8

      Est $1,025,383 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Yacht Club Ct, Manteo, NC 27954

      • 5 Beds
      • Built 1999
      15 Yacht Club Ct, Manteo, NC 27954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 877% Above List Price
      • $45/SF
      • 320 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Jul 06, 2021

• /36

      Est $1,321,252 Not Listed For Sale

      55 Hammock Dr, Manteo, NC 27954

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      55 Hammock Dr, Manteo, NC 27954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,040,000
      • Mar 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brim Silver Keller Williams - Outer Banks

    • /50

      Est $1,179,828 Not Listed For Sale

      51 Hammock Dr, Manteo, NC 27954

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      51 Hammock Dr, Manteo, NC 27954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Apr 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Cloninger Pirates Cove Realty

    • /30

      Est $846,960 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Rudder Dr, Manteo, NC 27954

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,309 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      24 Rudder Dr, Manteo, NC 27954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 312 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $606,000
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Cloninger Pirates Cove Realty

    • /36

      Est $1,052,778 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Rudder Dr, Manteo, NC 27954

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      13 Rudder Dr, Manteo, NC 27954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 241 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Cloninger Pirates Cove Realty

    • /21

      Est $376,048 Not Listed For Sale

      411 Hideway Ln, Manteo, NC 27954

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      411 Hideway Ln, Manteo, NC 27954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Nov 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Newsome Howard Hanna WEW/EC

    • /49

      Est $1,007,351 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Spinnaker Dr, Manteo, NC 27954

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      23 Spinnaker Dr, Manteo, NC 27954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Aug 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Heather VanderMyde Coldwell Banker Seaside Realty - KDH

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home