5,096

Homes in ZIP Code 27954

Section Image
    • /36

      Est $1,054,145 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Spinnaker Dr, Manteo, NC 27954

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      14 Spinnaker Dr, Manteo, NC 27954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $793,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christie Baer Pirates Cove Realty

    • /28

      Est $731,196 Not Listed For Sale

      700 Fernando St, Manteo, NC 27954

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      700 Fernando St, Manteo, NC 27954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 128% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marlene Brantley Coldwell Banker Seaside Realty - KDH

    • /36

      Est $347,644 Not Listed For Sale

      166 Jones Cir, Manteo, NC 27954

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      166 Jones Cir, Manteo, NC 27954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,200
      • May 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Matt Preston Twiddy and Company - Corolla

    • /12

      Est $367,423 Not Listed For Sale

      110 Cross Ct, Manteo, NC 27954

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      110 Cross Ct, Manteo, NC 27954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Apr 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amina Sansotta Howard Hanna Outer Banks Realty

    • /6

      Est $348,500 Not Listed For Sale

      824 Fernando St, Manteo, NC 27954

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      824 Fernando St, Manteo, NC 27954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Sep 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent William Richardson Harrell & Associates

    • /28

      Est $346,136 Not Listed For Sale

      954 Burnside Rd, Manteo, NC 27954

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      954 Burnside Rd, Manteo, NC 27954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • May 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Beth Twyne Carolina Dunes Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $341,299 Not Listed For Sale

      952 Burnside Rd, Manteo, NC 27954

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      952 Burnside Rd, Manteo, NC 27954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,000
      • Jan 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Myers Twiddy and Co. - Duck

    • /36

      Est $542,862 Not Listed For Sale

      102 Creefs Ridge Rd, Manteo, NC 27954

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,181 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      102 Creefs Ridge Rd, Manteo, NC 27954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Apr 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Caroline Basnight Basnight Realty

    • /30

      Est $1,722,908 Not Listed For Sale

      120 Elizabeth Dr, Manteo, NC 27954

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      120 Elizabeth Dr, Manteo, NC 27954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 161% Above List Price
      • $506/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Jan 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Caroline Basnight Basnight Realty

    • /31

      Est $476,051 Not Listed For Sale

      157 Etheridge Rd, Manteo, NC 27954

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,985 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      157 Etheridge Rd, Manteo, NC 27954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $433,000
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Richard Hess Sun Realty - KDH

    • /34

      Est $423,500 Not Listed For Sale

      148 Amelia Heights, Manteo, NC 27954

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      148 Amelia Heights, Manteo, NC 27954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Apr 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Hoffman Keller Williams - Outer Banks

    • /22

      Est $624,823 Not Listed For Sale

      128 Dolphin Dr, Manteo, NC 27954

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      128 Dolphin Dr, Manteo, NC 27954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jun 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Waddill Surf or Sound Realty - Rodanthe

    • /36

      Est $567,718 Not Listed For Sale

      128 Sunnyside Dr, Manteo, NC 27954

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      128 Sunnyside Dr, Manteo, NC 27954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $462,500
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Caroline Basnight Basnight Realty

    • /50

      Est $568,651 Not Listed For Sale

      127 Raleigh Wood Dr, Manteo, NC 27954

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      127 Raleigh Wood Dr, Manteo, NC 27954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Apr 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rob Petty Outer Banks Home Group

    • /14

      Est $530,559 Not Listed For Sale

      143 Daphne Ln, Manteo, NC 27954

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      143 Daphne Ln, Manteo, NC 27954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Caroline Basnight Basnight Realty

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Puddle Ln, Manteo, NC 27954

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      112 Puddle Ln, Manteo, NC 27954

      Last Sold Summary

      • $375/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $817,000
      • Oct 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Cloninger Pirates Cove Realty

    • /36

      Est $1,296,655 Not Listed For Sale

      210 Sir Walter Raleigh St, Manteo, NC 27954

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1871
      210 Sir Walter Raleigh St, Manteo, NC 27954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Aug 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Evans Coastal Carolina Vacations

    • /7

      Est $364,185 Not Listed For Sale

      203 Uppowoc Ave, Manteo, NC 27954

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      203 Uppowoc Ave, Manteo, NC 27954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jul 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kate Harrell Harrell & Associates

    • /17

      Est $594,088 Not Listed For Sale

      305 Devon St, Manteo, NC 27954

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      305 Devon St, Manteo, NC 27954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 326 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • May 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Martin J. S. Martin & Company, Inc.

    • /36

      Est $2,106,548 Not Listed For Sale

      349 Mother Vineyard Rd, Manteo, NC 27954

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      349 Mother Vineyard Rd, Manteo, NC 27954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • Jul 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Caroline Basnight Basnight Realty

    • /24

      Est $426,684 Not Listed For Sale

      207 Queen Elizabeth Ave Unit 18, Manteo, NC 27954

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      207 Queen Elizabeth Ave Unit 18, Manteo, NC 27954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $373,000
      • May 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Audra Shackelford The Shackelford Group

    • /16

      Est $420,782 Not Listed For Sale

      614 Croatan Ave, Manteo, NC 27954

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,473 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      614 Croatan Ave, Manteo, NC 27954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 204 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Caroline Basnight Basnight Realty

    • /29

      Est $593,111 Not Listed For Sale

      603 Eleanor Dare Place, Manteo, NC 27954

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      603 Eleanor Dare Place, Manteo, NC 27954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $556,000
      • Nov 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent James Lake The Virtual Realty Group OBX

    • /22

      Est $437,930 Not Listed For Sale

      211 John Borden St, Manteo, NC 27954

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      211 John Borden St, Manteo, NC 27954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • May 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Caroline Basnight Basnight Realty

    • /34

      Est $617,182 Not Listed For Sale

      904 Burnside Rd, Manteo, NC 27954

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      904 Burnside Rd, Manteo, NC 27954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 177 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,500
      • May 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kate Harrell Harrell & Associates

    • /15

      Est $389,565 Not Listed For Sale

      717 Carolina Ct, Manteo, NC 27954

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      717 Carolina Ct, Manteo, NC 27954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $341,000
      • Mar 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Caroline Basnight Basnight Realty

    • /35

      Est $615,342 Not Listed For Sale

      118 Carolina Ct W, Manteo, NC 27954

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      118 Carolina Ct W, Manteo, NC 27954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jul 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Shriver Century 21 Nachman Realty

    • /43

      Est $913,751 Not Listed For Sale

      107 Maid Marian Ct, Manteo, NC 27954

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      107 Maid Marian Ct, Manteo, NC 27954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 136% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,500
      • Apr 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kate Harrell Harrell & Associates

    • /30

      Est $507,713 Not Listed For Sale

      188 the Dogwoods, Manteo, NC 27954

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      188 the Dogwoods, Manteo, NC 27954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Jul 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Eddie Twyne Carolina Dunes Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $607,879 Not Listed For Sale

      148 Sherwood Dr, Manteo, NC 27954

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      148 Sherwood Dr, Manteo, NC 27954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • May 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Caroline Basnight Basnight Realty

    • /49

      Est $679,430 Not Listed For Sale

      128 Sherwood Dr, Manteo, NC 27954

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      128 Sherwood Dr, Manteo, NC 27954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Feb 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Perrot Coldwell Banker Seaside Realty - KDH

    • /30

      Est $500,266 Not Listed For Sale

      129 Tanali Dr, Manteo, NC 27954

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      129 Tanali Dr, Manteo, NC 27954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Caroline Basnight Basnight Realty

    • /31

      Est $1,503,817 Not Listed For Sale

      140 Fort Hugar Way, Manteo, NC 27954

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,423 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      140 Fort Hugar Way, Manteo, NC 27954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 153% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Cloninger Pirates Cove Realty

    • /36

      Est $963,821 Not Listed For Sale

      144 Battlefield Ct, Manteo, NC 27954

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,579 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      144 Battlefield Ct, Manteo, NC 27954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • May 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Myra Ladd-Bone Joe Lamb, Realty

    • /50

      Est $1,821,908 Not Listed For Sale

      143 Fort Hugar Way, Manteo, NC 27954

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      143 Fort Hugar Way, Manteo, NC 27954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 122% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Jan 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather VanderMyde Coldwell Banker Seaside Realty - KDH

    • /39

      Est $849,765 Not Listed For Sale

      133 Weir Point Dr, Manteo, NC 27954

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,795 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      133 Weir Point Dr, Manteo, NC 27954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 171 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Mar 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Davenport Sun Realty - KDH

    • /36

      Est $892,568 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Rial Ct, Manteo, NC 27954

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      101 Rial Ct, Manteo, NC 27954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 159 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $782,000
      • Mar 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Audra Shackelford The Shackelford Group

    • /36

      Est $772,787 Not Listed For Sale

      115 Rial Ct, Manteo, NC 27954

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      115 Rial Ct, Manteo, NC 27954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Apr 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Siers Howard Hanna Outer Banks Realty

    • /35

      Est $569,267 Not Listed For Sale

      102 Scuppernong Rd, Manteo, NC 27954

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 1893
      102 Scuppernong Rd, Manteo, NC 27954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 219 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karen Amandolia Howard Hanna Outer Banks Realty

    • /36

      Est $1,439,455 Not Listed For Sale

      263 Mother Vineyard Rd, Manteo, NC 27954

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,795 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      263 Mother Vineyard Rd, Manteo, NC 27954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 224 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,165,000
      • Jul 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Johnson Island Life Realty

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home