2,310

Mantoloking, NJ Homes

Section Image
    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      265 Highway 35 N, Mantoloking, NJ 08738

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      265 Highway 35 N, Mantoloking, NJ 08738

      Last Sold Summary

      • $315/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Apr 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent JANE ORLANDO Keller Williams City Life Jers

    • /37

      Est $1,653,356 Not Listed For Sale

      286 Highway 35 N, Mantoloking, NJ 08738

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      286 Highway 35 N, Mantoloking, NJ 08738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 162% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 182 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $632,000
      • Oct 29, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Childers Childers Sotheby's Intl Realty

    • /52

      Est $2,848,903 Not Listed For Sale

      288 Sunset Ln, Mantoloking, NJ 08738

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      288 Sunset Ln, Mantoloking, NJ 08738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $1,138/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,720,000
      • May 07, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kim Evans M. Van Sciver REALTORS

    • /33

      Est $3,753,357 Not Listed For Sale

      225 Curtis Point Dr, Mantoloking, NJ 08738

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      225 Curtis Point Dr, Mantoloking, NJ 08738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 163% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,425,000
      • Jul 13, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Clayton Clayton & Clayton Inc.Realtors

    • /40

      Est $4,165,435 Not Listed For Sale

      292 Curtis Point Dr, Mantoloking, NJ 08738

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,749 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      292 Curtis Point Dr, Mantoloking, NJ 08738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $490/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,325,000
      • Jan 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Cantlon The Connolly Agency

    • /5

      Est $2,810,886 Not Listed For Sale

      260 Curtis Point Dr, Mantoloking, NJ 08738

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      260 Curtis Point Dr, Mantoloking, NJ 08738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 248% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $808,000
      • Apr 20, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Denise Wujciak RE/MAX

    • /68

      Est $3,602,561 Not Listed For Sale

      238 Curtis Point Dr, Mantoloking, NJ 08738

      • 7 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 3,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      238 Curtis Point Dr, Mantoloking, NJ 08738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $516/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,897,000
      • Jun 03, 2020

• /69

      Est $3,673,861 Not Listed For Sale

      236 Curtis Point Dr, Mantoloking, NJ 08738

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      236 Curtis Point Dr, Mantoloking, NJ 08738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $615/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,250,000
      • Apr 18, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Burns M. Van Sciver REALTORS

    • /42

      Est $2,535,404 Not Listed For Sale

      230 Curtis Point Dr, Mantoloking, NJ 08738

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      230 Curtis Point Dr, Mantoloking, NJ 08738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 195% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Dec 01, 2017

      Last Listing Agent George Shenewolf Crossroads Realty, Inc.

    • /17

      Est $3,371,607 Not Listed For Sale

      224 Curtis Point Dr, Mantoloking, NJ 08738

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      224 Curtis Point Dr, Mantoloking, NJ 08738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 193% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Jul 24, 2015

• /25

      Est $3,567,445 Not Listed For Sale

      220 Curtis Point Dr, Mantoloking, NJ 08738

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      220 Curtis Point Dr, Mantoloking, NJ 08738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 180% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 316 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,275,000
      • Oct 26, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Ray Albanese RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $3,076,521 Not Listed For Sale

      216 Curtis Point Dr, Mantoloking, NJ 08738

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      216 Curtis Point Dr, Mantoloking, NJ 08738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 186% Above List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Oct 06, 2016

      Last Listing Agent William Harrison Gloria Nilson & Co. Real Estate

    • /19

      Est $2,593,609 Not Listed For Sale

      208 Curtis Point Dr, Mantoloking, NJ 08738

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,959 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      208 Curtis Point Dr, Mantoloking, NJ 08738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 166% Above List Price
      • $498/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Jul 18, 2017

• /90

      Est $3,073,954 Not Listed For Sale

      221 Squan Beach Dr, Mantoloking, NJ 08738

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      221 Squan Beach Dr, Mantoloking, NJ 08738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $636/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,925,000
      • Jan 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Healy BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /3

      Est $3,042,860 Not Listed For Sale

      200 Curtis Point Dr, Mantoloking, NJ 08738

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      200 Curtis Point Dr, Mantoloking, NJ 08738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 204% Above List Price
      • $455/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,999
      • Apr 05, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Johnson Diane Turton, Realtors-Bay Head

    • /3

      Est $4,521,739 Not Listed For Sale

      229 Squan Beach Dr, Mantoloking, NJ 08738

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      229 Squan Beach Dr, Mantoloking, NJ 08738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126% Above List Price
      • $501/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000,000
      • Mar 06, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Eric Valenzona Coldwell Banker Riviera Realty

    • /71

      Est $3,486,473 Not Listed For Sale

      169 Squan Beach Dr, Mantoloking, NJ 08738

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      169 Squan Beach Dr, Mantoloking, NJ 08738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $455/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,685,000
      • Jul 28, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Diane Rosetto Crossroads Realty, Inc.

    • /80

      Est $3,362,483 Not Listed For Sale

      129 Squan Beach Dr, Mantoloking, NJ 08738

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      129 Squan Beach Dr, Mantoloking, NJ 08738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 136% Above List Price
      • $570/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,425,000
      • May 29, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Joanne McLaughlin Ward Wight Sotheby's International Realty

    • /18

      Est $4,542,827 Not Listed For Sale

      230 Squan Beach Dr, Mantoloking, NJ 08738

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      230 Squan Beach Dr, Mantoloking, NJ 08738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 127% Above List Price
      • $398/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000,000
      • Feb 10, 2017

• /24

      Est $3,124,991 Not Listed For Sale

      208 Squan Beach Dr, Mantoloking, NJ 08738

      • 7 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,653 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      208 Squan Beach Dr, Mantoloking, NJ 08738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 166% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • Nov 06, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Suzie Van Diane Turton, Realtors-Bay Head

    • /64

      Est $4,192,153 Not Listed For Sale

      184 Squan Beach Dr, Mantoloking, NJ 08738

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,069 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      184 Squan Beach Dr, Mantoloking, NJ 08738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $592/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,410,000
      • Dec 09, 2020

• /103

      Est $3,707,193 Not Listed For Sale

      136 Squan Beach Dr, Mantoloking, NJ 08738

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      136 Squan Beach Dr, Mantoloking, NJ 08738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $797/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,750,000
      • Nov 03, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Diane Rosetto Crossroads Realty, Inc.

    • /12

      Est $3,184,623 Not Listed For Sale

      128 Squan Beach Dr, Mantoloking, NJ 08738

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      128 Squan Beach Dr, Mantoloking, NJ 08738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 301% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • Apr 07, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Main BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /30

      Est $2,544,528 Not Listed For Sale

      118 Squan Beach Dr, Mantoloking, NJ 08738

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      118 Squan Beach Dr, Mantoloking, NJ 08738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 161% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Oct 17, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Eric Valenzona Keller Williams Realty Ocean Living

    • /15

      Est $2,604,287 Not Listed For Sale

      114 Squan Beach Dr, Mantoloking, NJ 08738

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      114 Squan Beach Dr, Mantoloking, NJ 08738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 192% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $892,500
      • May 11, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Niebling Diane Turton, Realtors-Bay Head

    • /79

      Est $4,964,753 Not Listed For Sale

      353 Tide Pond Rd, Mantoloking, NJ 08738

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      353 Tide Pond Rd, Mantoloking, NJ 08738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $914/SF
      • 268 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,250,000
      • Sep 01, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Michael Poole C21/ Solid Gold Realty

    • /5

      Est $1,608,978 Not Listed For Sale

      300 Tide Pond Rd, Mantoloking, NJ 08738

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,187 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      300 Tide Pond Rd, Mantoloking, NJ 08738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 197% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $541,000
      • May 04, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Opirhory Opirhory Realtors

    • /32

      Est $2,376,752 Not Listed For Sale

      315 Brigantine Ln, Mantoloking, NJ 08738

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,499 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      315 Brigantine Ln, Mantoloking, NJ 08738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 138% Above List Price
      • $666/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,000
      • Mar 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Smith M. Van Sciver REALTORS

    • /20

      Est $1,826,476 Not Listed For Sale

      307 Brigantine Ln, Mantoloking, NJ 08738

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,977 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      307 Brigantine Ln, Mantoloking, NJ 08738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 144% Above List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Mar 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Lorraine Donohue Ward Wight Sotheby's International Realty

    • /7

      Est $2,574,702 Not Listed For Sale

      312 Brigantine Ln, Mantoloking, NJ 08738

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,955 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      312 Brigantine Ln, Mantoloking, NJ 08738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 299% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Oct 02, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Rosemary Joyce M. Van Sciver REALTORS

    • /32

      Est $1,842,921 Not Listed For Sale

      323 Barkentine Ln, Mantoloking, NJ 08738

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      323 Barkentine Ln, Mantoloking, NJ 08738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 132% Above List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • Jul 02, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Michele Marancik Childers Sotheby's Intl Realty

    • /27

      Est $1,700,195 Not Listed For Sale

      319 Barkentine Ln, Mantoloking, NJ 08738

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      319 Barkentine Ln, Mantoloking, NJ 08738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 128% Above List Price
      • $466/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Jun 18, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Maurer Childers Sotheby's Intl Realty

    • /55

      Est $1,898,787 Not Listed For Sale

      314 Barkentine Ln, Mantoloking, NJ 08738

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,667 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      314 Barkentine Ln, Mantoloking, NJ 08738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 160% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 327 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Mar 06, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Elaine MacPhee Crossroads Realty Inc-Berkeley

    • /38

      Est $1,926,622 Not Listed For Sale

      312 Barkentine Ln, Mantoloking, NJ 08738

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      312 Barkentine Ln, Mantoloking, NJ 08738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 134% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • May 10, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Guarino Weichert Realtors-Brick

    • /23

      Est $1,630,648 Not Listed For Sale

      306 Barkentine Ln, Mantoloking, NJ 08738

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      306 Barkentine Ln, Mantoloking, NJ 08738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 151% Above List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • May 25, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Gennarino Gencarelli RE/MAX

    • /9

      Est $1,525,027 Not Listed For Sale

      304 Barkentine Ln, Mantoloking, NJ 08738

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      304 Barkentine Ln, Mantoloking, NJ 08738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 235% Above List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • May 02, 2014

• /30

      Est $1,460,877 Not Listed For Sale

      313 Cutter Ln, Mantoloking, NJ 08738

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      313 Cutter Ln, Mantoloking, NJ 08738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 166% Above List Price
      • $402/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • May 02, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Temple Keller Williams Shore Properties

    • /9

      Est $2,826,303 Not Listed For Sale

      354 Bay Ln, Mantoloking, NJ 08738

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 4,023 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      354 Bay Ln, Mantoloking, NJ 08738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 188% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $980,000
      • Nov 03, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Allison Hackett Childers Sotheby's Intl Realty

    • /36

      Est $3,100,900 Not Listed For Sale

      351 Bay Ln, Mantoloking, NJ 08738

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      351 Bay Ln, Mantoloking, NJ 08738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113% Above List Price
      • $415/SF
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,454,000
      • Mar 10, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Graves Childers Sotheby's Intl Realty

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      337 Bay Ln, Mantoloking, NJ 08738

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1958
      337 Bay Ln, Mantoloking, NJ 08738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Sep 15, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Michael Mulroy Ward Wight Sotheby's International Realty

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home