2,310

Mantoloking, NJ Homes

Section Image
    • /56

      Est $7,472,042 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Carpenter Ln, Mantoloking, NJ 08738

      • 6 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 7,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      12 Carpenter Ln, Mantoloking, NJ 08738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $1,000/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,000,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lawrence Greenberg M. Van Sciver REALTORS

    • /32

      Est $2,908,000 Not Listed For Sale

      1023 Ocean Ave, Mantoloking, NJ 08738

      1023 Ocean Ave, Mantoloking, NJ 08738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • 1,122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,500,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

• /117

      Est $6,822,015 Not Listed For Sale

      296 Dutchmans Point Rd, Mantoloking, NJ 08738

      • 9 Beds
      • 9 Baths
      • 7,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      296 Dutchmans Point Rd, Mantoloking, NJ 08738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $947/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,950,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Fazio Childers Sotheby's Intl Realty

    • /114

      Est $3,833,731 Not Listed For Sale

      1130 Ocean Ave, Mantoloking, NJ 08738

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 4,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1130 Ocean Ave, Mantoloking, NJ 08738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $728/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,350,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

• /4

      Est $696,361 Not Listed For Sale

      478 Normandy Dr, Mantoloking, NJ 08738

      478 Normandy Dr, Mantoloking, NJ 08738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hunter Kupper Compass New Jersey, LLC

    • /39

      Est $3,487,063 Not Listed For Sale

      520 Sunset Blvd, Mantoloking, NJ 08738

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,777 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      520 Sunset Blvd, Mantoloking, NJ 08738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $1,080/SF
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,000,000
      • Jul 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christine Odell Keller Williams Village Square Realty

    • /32

      Est $1,469,953 Not Listed For Sale

      533 Lake Ct, Mantoloking, NJ 08738

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,199 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      533 Lake Ct, Mantoloking, NJ 08738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Childers Childers Sotheby's Intl Realty

    • /89

      Est $4,603,590 Not Listed For Sale

      975 Barnegat Ln, Mantoloking, NJ 08738

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      975 Barnegat Ln, Mantoloking, NJ 08738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $668/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,751,218
      • Dec 15, 2021

• /55

      Est $1,495,586 Not Listed For Sale

      527 Lake Ct, Mantoloking, NJ 08738

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      527 Lake Ct, Mantoloking, NJ 08738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $1,011/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,320,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Kologi Compass New Jersey, LLC

    • /20

      Est $1,417,553 Not Listed For Sale

      541 Highway 35 S, Mantoloking, NJ 08738

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      541 Highway 35 S, Mantoloking, NJ 08738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $1,091/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Sep 16, 2022

• /88

      Est $3,426,177 Not Listed For Sale

      203 Ketch Rd, Mantoloking, NJ 08738

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,533 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      203 Ketch Rd, Mantoloking, NJ 08738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $800/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,825,000
      • Dec 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Schlosser Schlosser Real Estate, Inc.

    • /85

      Est $7,161,892 Not Listed For Sale

      1113 Ocean Ave, Mantoloking, NJ 08738

      • 6 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 7,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1113 Ocean Ave, Mantoloking, NJ 08738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $1,154/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $8,075,000
      • Aug 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gregory DeTommaso BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /60

      Est $4,963,861 Not Listed For Sale

      543 Normandy Dr, Mantoloking, NJ 08738

      • 6 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 4,985 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      543 Normandy Dr, Mantoloking, NJ 08738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $1,093/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,450,000
      • Mar 01, 2023

• /79

      Est $5,269,134 Not Listed For Sale

      146 Squan Beach Dr, Mantoloking, NJ 08738

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      146 Squan Beach Dr, Mantoloking, NJ 08738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $768/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,000,000
      • Jul 22, 2021

• /20

      Est $1,085,828 Not Listed For Sale

      441 Highway 35 N, Mantoloking, NJ 08738

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      441 Highway 35 N, Mantoloking, NJ 08738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $659/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Sep 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Eric Birchler Birchler Realtors

    • /28

      Est $2,046,048 Not Listed For Sale

      988 Ocean Ave, Mantoloking, NJ 08738

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      988 Ocean Ave, Mantoloking, NJ 08738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $500/SF
      • 214 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,190,000
      • Mar 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jane White Compass New Jersey LLC

    • /129

      Est $7,952,686 Not Listed For Sale

      1067 Ocean Ave, Mantoloking, NJ 08738

      • 9 Beds
      • 12 Baths
      • 6,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      1067 Ocean Ave, Mantoloking, NJ 08738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Below List Price
      • $1,978/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $13,750,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

• /30

      Est $2,836,921 Not Listed For Sale

      907 Barnegat Ln, Mantoloking, NJ 08738

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      907 Barnegat Ln, Mantoloking, NJ 08738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $1,299/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,250,000
      • Dec 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jane White Compass New Jersey LLC

    • /26

      Est $3,115,744 Not Listed For Sale

      276 Curtis Point Dr, Mantoloking, NJ 08738

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      276 Curtis Point Dr, Mantoloking, NJ 08738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $600/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,890,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susan Laymon Childers Sotheby's Intl Realty

    • /36

      Est $2,680,577 Not Listed For Sale

      324 Tide Pond Rd, Mantoloking, NJ 08738

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      324 Tide Pond Rd, Mantoloking, NJ 08738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $521/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,875,000
      • Apr 15, 2022

• /49

      Est $2,426,876 Not Listed For Sale

      110 Osprey Ln, Mantoloking, NJ 08738

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      110 Osprey Ln, Mantoloking, NJ 08738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Ward Weichert Realtors-Normandy Bch

    • /71

      Est $2,402,318 Not Listed For Sale

      1067 Barnegat Ln, Mantoloking, NJ 08738

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,037 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1067 Barnegat Ln, Mantoloking, NJ 08738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $687/SF
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Nov 02, 2021

• /93

      Est $7,767,432 Not Listed For Sale

      115 Curtis Point Dr, Mantoloking, NJ 08738

      • 4 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 7,681 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      115 Curtis Point Dr, Mantoloking, NJ 08738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $1,061/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $8,150,000
      • Jan 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Clayton Clayton & Clayton Inc.Realtors

    • /35

      Est $698,596 Not Listed For Sale

      109 Kupper Dr, Mantoloking, NJ 08738

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      109 Kupper Dr, Mantoloking, NJ 08738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $586/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Oct 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Scheper Keller Williams Shore Properties

    • /103

      Est $4,757,260 Not Listed For Sale

      297 Dutchmans Point Rd, Mantoloking, NJ 08738

      • 6 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 4,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      297 Dutchmans Point Rd, Mantoloking, NJ 08738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $872/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,750,000
      • May 12, 2021

• /103

      Est $3,878,751 Not Listed For Sale

      1112 Ocean Ave, Mantoloking, NJ 08738

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1112 Ocean Ave, Mantoloking, NJ 08738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $752/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,650,000
      • Apr 29, 2021

• /39

      Est $2,768,683 Not Listed For Sale

      139 Highway 35 N, Mantoloking, NJ 08738

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      139 Highway 35 N, Mantoloking, NJ 08738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $426/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,750,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susan O'Brien Weichert Realtors-Spring Lake

    • /31

      Est $2,325,786 Not Listed For Sale

      253 Sunset Ln, Mantoloking, NJ 08738

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      253 Sunset Ln, Mantoloking, NJ 08738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $1,058/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,750,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

• /86

      Est $2,682,876 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Osprey Ln, Mantoloking, NJ 08738

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      105 Osprey Ln, Mantoloking, NJ 08738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $870/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,200,000
      • Jan 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angela Pfisterer Ward Wight Sotheby's International Realty

    • /52

      Est $2,203,163 Not Listed For Sale

      207 Buccaneer Way, Mantoloking, NJ 08738

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      207 Buccaneer Way, Mantoloking, NJ 08738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $561/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dean Langella Weichert Realtors-Brick

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 8th Ave, Mantoloking, NJ 08738

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • Built 1940
      115 8th Ave, Mantoloking, NJ 08738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • May 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marie Griggs-O'connor Villano Realtors

    • /65

      Est $1,744,452 Not Listed For Sale

      311 Bay Ln, Mantoloking, NJ 08738

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      311 Bay Ln, Mantoloking, NJ 08738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $1,227/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,325,000
      • Oct 07, 2021

• /39

      Est $1,451,405 Not Listed For Sale

      120 Jeanette Ct, Mantoloking, NJ 08738

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      120 Jeanette Ct, Mantoloking, NJ 08738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $521/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,125,000
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Bavaro Keller Williams Realty Ocean Living

    • /48

      Not Listed For Sale

      377 Highway 35 S, Mantoloking, NJ 08738

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      377 Highway 35 S, Mantoloking, NJ 08738

      Last Sold Summary

      • $458/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,425,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Salvatore Ventre EXP Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,791,716 Not Listed For Sale

      303 Dory Ln, Mantoloking, NJ 08738

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      303 Dory Ln, Mantoloking, NJ 08738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $538/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,170,000
      • Jul 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Peter Thomas Keller Williams Realty Premier Properties

    • /54

      Est $2,235,439 Not Listed For Sale

      212 Helm Rd, Mantoloking, NJ 08738

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,361 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      212 Helm Rd, Mantoloking, NJ 08738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $582/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,375,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Schlosser Schlosser Real Estate, Inc.

    • /100

      Est $3,990,235 Not Listed For Sale

      319 Brigantine Ln, Mantoloking, NJ 08738

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      319 Brigantine Ln, Mantoloking, NJ 08738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $685/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,425,000
      • Sep 23, 2021

• /44

      Est $2,334,112 Not Listed For Sale

      110 Jeanette Dr, Mantoloking, NJ 08738

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      110 Jeanette Dr, Mantoloking, NJ 08738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $515/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,699,000
      • Aug 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jane White Compass New Jersey LLC

    • /38

      Est $2,047,876 Not Listed For Sale

      309 Barkentine Ln, Mantoloking, NJ 08738

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      309 Barkentine Ln, Mantoloking, NJ 08738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $573/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • May 25, 2022

• /21

      Est $3,593,523 Not Listed For Sale

      373 Highway 35 S, Mantoloking, NJ 08738

      • 6 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 4,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      373 Highway 35 S, Mantoloking, NJ 08738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $493/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,250,000
      • Jul 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Sweeney USRealty.com, LLP

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home