13,976

Homes in ZIP Code 77578

Section Image Section Image
  • /15

    $474,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,782 Sq Ft

    Avery Plan at Valencia - 50', Manvel, TX 77578

    The Avery floor plan offers a stunning single-story layout that balances space, style, and functionality. With four bedrooms and three bathrooms, this home is designed for comfort and convenience. The open floor plan seamlessly connects the main living areas, allowing natural light to flow effortlessly throughout. The kitchen is at the heart of the home, featuring modern finishes, ample counter

    Coventry Homes Builder
    6423 Sparkling Citrus St Unit 36228271, Manvel, TX 77578
  • /8

    $780,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 27, 2025

    5306 Deer Valley Ct, Manvel, TX 77578

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $691,000

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    5306 Deer Valley Ct, Manvel, TX 77578
    • /28

      Est $388,397

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 Terra Bella Dr, Manvel, TX 77578

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      70 Terra Bella Dr, Manvel, TX 77578

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 101 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Aqeel Durrani LPT Realty, LLC

  • /5

    $715,900

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,798 Sq Ft

    3798W Plan at Meridiana - 70', Manvel, TX 77578

    Home office and formal dining room frame two-story entry with curved staircase. Two-story family room with fireplace and wall of windows opens to kitchen and morning area. Kitchen features corner walk-in pantry, butler's pantry and island with built-in seating space. First-floor primary suite with curved wall of windows. Dual vanities, garden tub, separate glass-enclosed shower and two walk-in

    Perry Homes Builder
    5302 Dream Ct Unit 36478689, Manvel, TX 77578
  • /18

    $524,990 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    2514 Gleaming Pear Dr, Manvel, TX 77578

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    2514 Gleaming Pear Dr, Manvel, TX 77578
    • /34

      Est $304,461

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Sunnyvale Ln, Manvel, TX 77578

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,151 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      14 Sunnyvale Ln, Manvel, TX 77578

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 45 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Angelica Rueda Connect Realty.com

  • /11

    $655,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,094 Sq Ft

    3094W Plan at Meridiana - 70', Manvel, TX 77578

    Welcoming entry framed by home office with French doors. Extended entry flows past a media room with French door entry. Open family room with a wall of windows flows into the dining area. Island kitchen features a corner walk-in pantry and extends to the morning area. Secluded primary suite with wall of windows. Primary bathroom offers a French door entry with dual vanities, garden tub, separate

    Perry Homes Builder
    5302 Dream Ct Unit 36497411, Manvel, TX 77578
  • /40

    $930,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    2103 Ashland Glen Ct, Manvel, TX 77578

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $884,921

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Hughston Real Broker, LLC

    2103 Ashland Glen Ct, Manvel, TX 77578
    • /20

      Est $309,722

      Not Listed For Sale

      63 Terra Bella Dr, Manvel, TX 77578

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,487 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      63 Terra Bella Dr, Manvel, TX 77578

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 50 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Thompson Offerpad Brokerage, LLC

  • /42

    $429,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,082 Sq Ft

    2470 Guava Hills Ln, Manvel, TX 77578

    The beautiful Dunlap by David Weekley Homes is a one-story home in Pomona. This 3-bedroom, 2-bath design features a spacious open layout with a large kitchen island, seamless windows, a single-bowl undermount sink and a tankless water heater. The Owner’s Retreat offers a large walk-in closet, a relaxing garden tub, and a separate shower. Enjoy outdoor living on the extended covered patio

    David Weekley Homes Builder
    2470 Guava Hills Ln, Manvel, TX 77578
  • /32

    $415,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    6751 Arlington Dr, Manvel, TX 77578

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,095

    Last Listing Agent Alan Martin Orchard Brokerage

    6751 Arlington Dr, Manvel, TX 77578
    • /37

      Est $340,099

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Atascadero Dr, Manvel, TX 77578

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,795 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2 Atascadero Dr, Manvel, TX 77578

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 40 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tilah Spruel Connect Realty.com

  • /62

    $413,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 - 3.5 Baths
    • 2,454 Sq Ft

    Plan Belmont at Pomona - 40ft. lots, Manvel, TX 77578

    Enter into the Belmont. This inviting two-story floor plan is designed for modern living, featuring a seamless blend of comfort and functionality. The first floor boasts an open-concept kitchen with a central island, flowing into the dining area and spacious family room, which opens to a cozy patio for outdoor enjoyment. A study provides a quiet space for work or reading, while bedroom two is

    Highland Homes Builder
    5526 Mandarin Heights St Unit 36556397, Manvel, TX 77578
  • /23

    $480,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 01, 2026

    9528 Gates Loop, Manvel, TX 77578

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,171 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,388

    Last Listing Agent Rosanna Hamilton RE/MAX Leading Edge

    9528 Gates Loop, Manvel, TX 77578
    • /42

      Est $876,268

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Pebble Beach Ct, Manvel, TX 77578

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 6,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      6 Pebble Beach Ct, Manvel, TX 77578

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 133 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Natasha Bhakta Houston Dwell Realty

  • /62

    $523,990

    New Construction
    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 4 - 7 Baths
    • 2,982 Sq Ft

    Plan Cambridge at Meridiana - 50ft. lots, Manvel, TX 77578

    Step inside the Cambridge. This stunning two-story 4-bedroom, 4-bathroom home with 2,960 square feet, provides ample room for comfortable luxury living. Inside, you find an inviting open-concept design that seamlessly connects the family, kitchen and dining areas, making it an entertainer's delight. Soaring ceilings in the family room connect with a game room loft that overlooks the space below.

    Highland Homes Builder
    5307 Dream Ct Unit 36556446, Manvel, TX 77578
  • /32

    $314,500 Last List Price

    Sold May 07, 2026

    18815 Brookside Ridge Ln, Manvel, TX 77578

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,759 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,635

    Last Listing Agent Jerry Langley Anthony Langley

    18815 Brookside Ridge Ln, Manvel, TX 77578
    • /27

      Est $244,835

      Not Listed For Sale

      141 Rodeo Dr, Manvel, TX 77578

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      141 Rodeo Dr, Manvel, TX 77578

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Sciba eXp Realty LLC

  • /2

    $525,900

    New Construction $6K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,678 Sq Ft

    2678P Plan at Meridiana - Serenity, Manvel, TX 77578

    Step off the front porch into an extended entryway boasting 12-foot rotunda ceilings. French doors open into a private home office with three large windows. Down the hall you will pass a guest suite that features a full bathroom and oversized walk-in closet. The open family room features a wall of windows and extended ceilings. The dining area flows into the kitchen which boasts ample counter

    Perry Homes Builder
    5402 Dream Way Unit 39891994, Manvel, TX 77578
  • /30

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    5206 Sage Hills Dr, Manvel, TX 77578

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,901 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katie Craig Chesmar Homes

    5206 Sage Hills Dr, Manvel, TX 77578
    • /27

      Est $266,053

      Not Listed For Sale

      151 Rodeo Dr, Manvel, TX 77578

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      151 Rodeo Dr, Manvel, TX 77578

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 130 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Casey Mikeska R. Alexa Group

  • /10

    $726,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,566 Sq Ft

    3566W Plan at Meridiana - 70', Manvel, TX 77578

    Home office with French doors frame entry. Game room with French doors and formal dining room just off the extended entry. Spacious family room with wall of windows and fireplace opens to the kitchen and morning area. Island kitchen with built-in seating space and a corner walk-in pantry. Primary suite features a large wall of windows. Primary bath offers a French door entry, dual vanities,

    Perry Homes Builder
    5302 Dream Ct Unit 36468019, Manvel, TX 77578
  • /24

    $273,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    36 Supiro Dr, Manvel, TX 77578

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,773

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Lowe HomeSmart

    36 Supiro Dr, Manvel, TX 77578
    • /30

      Est $267,767

      Not Listed For Sale

      157 Rodeo Dr, Manvel, TX 77578

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,877 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      157 Rodeo Dr, Manvel, TX 77578

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 105 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Derek Montes Luxely Real Estate

  • /22

    $420,000

    New Construction Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,579 Sq Ft

    5411 Bonfire Aly, Manvel, TX 77578

    HHIGH CEILINGS A MUST? I'd love to witness your jaw drop at these near 19' ceilings in your family and dining room with 8' doors to match! Is NATURAL LIGHT a nonnegotiable? For us too! Instead of counting sheep each evening, you'll be counting windows. With a timeless, elegant exterior to match the interior & BRICK being the number one exterior ingredient, no wolf will be blowing your house down.

    Dina Verteramo Highland Homes Realty

    5411 Bonfire Aly, Manvel, TX 77578
  • /46

    $654,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    5434 Timpson Dr, Manvel, TX 77578

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 419 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $630,138

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Franklin Shea Homes

    5434 Timpson Dr, Manvel, TX 77578
    • /24

      Est $276,206

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Oakland Park Dr, Manvel, TX 77578

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      27 Oakland Park Dr, Manvel, TX 77578

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lavar Harden Real Broker, LLC

  • /3

    $447,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,049 Sq Ft

    2049W Plan at Valencia - 45', Manvel, TX 77578

    Extended entry with 12-foot ceiling leads to open kitchen, dining area and family room with 10-foot ceilings throughout. Kitchen features center island and walk-in pantry. Dining area and family room feature walls of windows. Primary suite includes bedroom with 10-foot ceiling and wall of windows. Double doors lead to primary bath with dual vanities, garden tub, separate glass-enclosed shower and

    Perry Homes Builder
    5923 Regala Dr Unit 36453710, Manvel, TX 77578
  • /34

    $561,140 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    6211 Empire Dr, Manvel, TX 77578

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,718 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,384

    Last Listing Agent Katie Craig Chesmar Homes

    6211 Empire Dr, Manvel, TX 77578
    • /50

      Est $325,898

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Oakland Park Dr, Manvel, TX 77578

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,559 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      22 Oakland Park Dr, Manvel, TX 77578

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 18 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent LaJonda McCoy RE/MAX Go

  • /37

    $419,990

    New Construction
    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2.5 - 3.5 Baths
    • 2,079 Sq Ft

    Lyndhurst Plan at Pomona - 42ft. lots, Manvel, TX 77578

    Highland Homes Builder
    5507 Mango Bluffs St Unit 36556405, Manvel, TX 77578
  • /16

    $265,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    5258 Capricorn Way, Iowa Colony, TX 77578

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,699 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    5258 Capricorn Way, Iowa Colony, TX 77578
    • /34

      Est $343,278

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Carmel Chase Ct, Manvel, TX 77578

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      14 Carmel Chase Ct, Manvel, TX 77578

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Hernandez Walzel Properties - Corporate Office

  • /11

    $548,900

    New Construction $5K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,094 Sq Ft

    3094W Plan at Meridiana - Serenity, Manvel, TX 77578

Perry Homes Builder
    5402 Dream Way Unit 39891925, Manvel, TX 77578
  • /18

    $359,999 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    1 Lucas Chase Ct, Manvel, TX 77578

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,020

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Morris CA Modern Realty

    1 Lucas Chase Ct, Manvel, TX 77578
    • /45

      Est $332,041

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Huntington Bend Dr, Manvel, TX 77578

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,951 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      29 Huntington Bend Dr, Manvel, TX 77578

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dionne Randle MOD Realty, LLC

  • /29

    $547,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,935 Sq Ft

    2935W Plan at Meridiana - 60', Manvel, TX 77578

    Home office with French doors set at entry with 12-foot ceiling. Formal dining room and game room with French doors off coffered extended entry. Spacious family room with wall of windows opens to kitchen and morning area. Kitchen hosts generous island with built-in seating space. Primary suite includes bedroom with wall of windows. Dual vanity, garden tub, separate glass-enclosed shower and large

    Perry Homes Builder
    5307 Elegance Ct Unit 36502500, Manvel, TX 77578
  • /25

    $650,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    8915 Blue Grotto Ln, Manvel, TX 77578

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero Highland Homes Realty

    8915 Blue Grotto Ln, Manvel, TX 77578
    • /24

      Est $253,103

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Huntington Bend Dr, Manvel, TX 77578

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      26 Huntington Bend Dr, Manvel, TX 77578

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 42 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Emely Valdez Rivas Realty Of America, LLC

  • /3

    $590,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,095 Sq Ft

    3095W Plan at Meridiana - 60', Manvel, TX 77578

    Home office with French doors set at two-story entry. Formal dining room across from staircase. Two-story family room opens to kitchen and morning area. Family room features wall of windows. Kitchen features deep walk-in pantry, butler's pantry and large island with built-in seating space. First-floor primary suite includes bedroom with wall of windows. Double doors lead to primary bath with dual

    Perry Homes Builder
    5307 Elegance Ct Unit 36500724, Manvel, TX 77578

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home